Nebraska State Cross Country Championships 2014

Kearney, NE

Nebraska State Cross Country Championships 2014 vs Nebraska State Cross Country Championships 2015

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -18 829 847
Overall Average +15.47 20:43.67 20:28.20
1st-10th Place -5.75 16:11.19 16:16.94
1st-25th Place -1.35 16:30.69 16:32.04
1st-50th Place +3.74 16:49.47 16:45.73
1st-100th Place +6.36 17:10.57 17:04.21
Common Athletes -- -- 377
Ran Faster -177 100 277
Ran Season Best 38 146 108
Average Time +27.54 20:14.70 19:47.16
Median Time +36.10 19:59.20 19:23.10
Middle 80% Times +29.85 20:07.63 19:37.78
Top 10% Times +25.34 17:07.49 16:42.16
Top 25% Times +27.75 17:37.52 17:09.77
Top 50% Times +31.73 18:21.34 17:49.60
Bottom 50% Times +23.20 22:01.63 21:38.43
Bottom 25% Times +21.27 23:17.61 22:56.34
Bottom 10% Times +11.32 24:23.05 24:11.73
Average Difference +27.54 -- --
Median Difference -8.30 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +30.59 -- --
Top 10% Difference +17.60 -- --
Top 50% Difference +27.60 -- --
Top 25% Difference +24.71 -- --
Top 50% Difference +27.60 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +27.29 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +26.84 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +13.51 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Seth Hirsch Millard West High School +1:33.30 17:02.60 15:29.30
Milo Greder Westside High School +19.60 16:22.60 16:03.00
Jack Larsen Gross Catholic High School +37.80 16:54.00 16:16.20
Wyatt Mcleod Lincoln Northeast High School -0.50 16:16.40 16:16.90
Josh Klein Millard West High School +1:16.10 17:32.80 16:16.70
Austin Yardley Elkhorn High School -15.30 16:17.60 16:32.90
Andy Vasquez Burke High School -2.30 16:26.50 16:28.80
Zach Lundberg Omaha North High School +16.00 16:43.20 16:27.20
Andrew Dubas Millard West High School +35.40 17:04.60 16:29.20
Abram Turner Lincoln Southeast High School +1:25.90 17:59.20 16:33.30
Evan Johnson Lincoln Southeast High School +31.90 17:05.40 16:33.50
Jake Norris Papillion-La Vista High School +37.10 17:14.00 16:36.90
Jared Yost Lincoln Pius X +14.70 16:52.60 16:37.90
Tylin Masco Milford +4.50 16:43.90 16:39.40
Josh Hergenreder Scottsbluff High School +50.60 17:30.80 16:40.20
John Slagle Creighton Prep +30.70 17:11.40 16:40.70
John Mark Shields Lexington High School +26.50 17:09.00 16:42.50
John Lukowski Creighton Prep +2.80 16:50.00 16:47.20
Alex Rohlfs Fremont High School +1:34.80 18:22.90 16:48.10
Tejai Clausen Norfolk High School +38.00 17:27.80 16:49.80
Logan Clark Papillion - La Vista South High School +46.80 17:37.00 16:50.20
Jack Schulz Fremont High School +1:03.80 17:54.80 16:51.00
Andrew Meuret Norfolk High School -44.20 16:52.10 17:36.30
Will Hanafan Creighton Prep +19.10 17:11.70 16:52.60
Elijah Frasher Aquinas/St. Mary's Catholic School +38.20 17:32.20 16:54.00
Nathan Ostdiek Scotus Central Catholic High School +29.20 17:23.30 16:54.10
Grant Moody Aurora High School +1:20.90 18:15.10 16:54.20
Kallo Arno Burke High School +20.30 17:14.90 16:54.60
Corhan Kress Plattsmouth High School +1:20.10 18:14.90 16:54.80
Zach Hytrek Mt. Michael Benedictine High School +41.50 17:36.60 16:55.10
Riley Ward Lincoln Pius X +16.00 17:11.70 16:55.70
Evan Wick Blair High School +1:30.10 18:26.20 16:56.10
Cole Wagner Plattsmouth High School +59.10 17:56.50 16:57.40
Tyler Williams Papillion-La Vista High School +20.00 17:17.60 16:57.60
Nathan Pierce Lincoln North Star High School +17.70 17:15.80 16:58.10
Ronald Taylor Plattsmouth High School +1:18.90 18:18.80 16:59.90
Beau Larsen Gross Catholic High School +46.00 17:46.90 17:00.90
Corbin Hubbell Lincoln East +3.30 17:06.20 17:02.90
Abdinasir Abdi Westside High School +38.90 17:41.90 17:03.00
Xavier Arellano Gering +41.30 17:45.00 17:03.70
Jack Goeden Lincoln Pius X -20.20 17:04.60 17:24.80
Alec Wick Blair High School +47.30 17:53.10 17:05.80
Alec Reilly Westside High School +41.70 17:47.70 17:06.00
Jaco Henning Ogallala High School +43.00 17:49.40 17:06.40
Nick Carson Mt. Michael Benedictine High School +47.50 17:54.90 17:07.40
Trevor Camenzind Skutt Catholic High School +34.40 17:43.20 17:08.80
Hunter Jensen Milford -4.50 17:09.80 17:14.30
Colt West Omaha Christian Academy +1:45.50 18:58.20 17:12.70
Samuel Van Haute Mt. Michael Benedictine High School +1.80 17:14.90 17:13.10
Jakob Phillips Westside High School -1.90 17:13.80 17:15.70
Justin Wiebelhaus Papillion - La Vista South High School -6.10 17:14.00 17:20.10
Edward Grentz Mitchell High School +18.80 17:33.60 17:14.80
Nolan Kohmetscher Nebraska Christian School +10.80 17:26.40 17:15.60
Matthew Thurston Kearney High School +22.50 17:38.40 17:15.90
Grant Johnston O'Neill +21.60 17:40.00 17:18.40
Riley Ruskamp Wisner‐Pilger High School +46.30 18:04.80 17:18.50
Justin Vrooman St. Cecilia High School +1:44.80 19:03.90 17:19.10
Peyton Hottovy Mt. Michael Benedictine High School +8.10 17:28.10 17:20.00
Brennan Nokelby Nebraska Christian School +23.90 17:45.00 17:21.10
Luke Stuckey York High School +29.40 17:50.70 17:21.30
Jonathan Camenzind Skutt Catholic High School +26.30 17:49.80 17:23.50
Logan Kaliff York High School -20.60 17:23.70 17:44.30
Pehrson Huss Fremont High School +33.20 17:57.60 17:24.40
Tyler Labudda Lincoln Southeast High School +32.50 17:58.10 17:25.60
Branden Wilkinson Aurora High School +1:32.30 18:58.90 17:26.60
Trevor Ramsdell Omaha South Magnet High School +1:14.50 18:41.60 17:27.10
Jacob Baumert Skutt Catholic High School +2:59.00 20:26.20 17:27.20
Cole Nelson Creighton Prep +8.70 17:36.10 17:27.40
Jake Cimino Creighton Prep +21.40 17:49.60 17:28.20
Alex Araujo Bayard High School +55.60 18:24.00 17:28.40
Nick Balerud Columbus High School +1:32.00 19:00.40 17:28.40
Thomas Cahill Papillion-La Vista High School -4.70 17:30.40 17:35.10
Indy Smith Chase County High School +38.00 18:08.80 17:30.80
Mason Timm Yutan High School +1:01.80 18:33.40 17:31.60
Blake Johnston O'Neill +46.10 18:18.60 17:32.50
Asante' Hairl-mclaughlin Lincoln Southeast High School +31.70 18:05.60 17:33.90
Thomas Ward Lincoln Southeast High School +31.30 18:05.20 17:33.90
Colin Erickson North Central High School +21.50 17:55.70 17:34.20
Samuel Saldivar Johnson County Central +38.70 18:13.30 17:34.60
Nicholas Brdicko Millard West High School -12.80 17:34.80 17:47.60
Levi Devries Westside High School +44.60 18:20.90 17:36.30
A.j. Knowles Papillion - La Vista South High School +1:02.00 18:38.40 17:36.40
Masen Louviere Lincoln Southwest High School -28.60 17:36.60 18:05.20
Aaron Haahr Laurel-Concord/Coleridge -2.30 17:37.90 17:40.20
Riley Wehrer York High School +51.70 18:29.90 17:38.20
Trenton Cadwallader Stanton High School +39.20 18:19.00 17:39.80
Keegan Pope Syracuse High School +3.30 17:43.20 17:39.90
Ethan Bergmann Aurora High School +23.60 18:03.90 17:40.30
Brian Santiago Hartington High School +12.00 17:52.40 17:40.40
Cole Kennedy Bertrand High School +4.70 17:46.50 17:41.80
Hutton Cate Fremont High School +3.60 17:46.00 17:42.40
Nick Lindblad Adams Central -0.80 17:44.80 17:45.60
Chris Casart Plattsmouth High School +47.00 18:35.80 17:48.80
Chase Watson Mitchell High School -42.50 17:49.20 18:31.70
Noah Rasmussen Millard South High School -9.40 17:49.30 17:58.70
Andrew Nielsen Plattsmouth High School +6.90 17:57.10 17:50.20
Tyrell Cerveny Burke High School +10.30 18:00.60 17:50.30
Trevor Doffin Stanton High School +35.20 18:25.70 17:50.50
Luke Wilkinson Syracuse High School +54.80 18:45.50 17:50.70
Brett Manternach Skutt Catholic High School +34.80 18:26.60 17:51.80
Sam Harter Millard West High School +24.50 18:16.60 17:52.10
Leobardo Iniguez Minden High School +31.70 18:25.50 17:53.80
Collin Maag Scottsbluff High School +25.00 18:19.00 17:54.00
Jaycob Tharp Nebraska City High School +34.40 18:28.90 17:54.50
Kyle Leafty Falls City High School +57.00 18:51.90 17:54.90
Kaleb Lusche Columbus Lakeview High School +2.60 17:57.90 17:55.30
Jacey Shaul Gering +14.40 18:10.10 17:55.70
Ethan Maas Papillion-La Vista High School +20.30 18:16.30 17:56.00
Drew Hoffmann York High School +27.40 18:23.90 17:56.50
Tysten Whitted Gretna +1:58.10 19:56.00 17:57.90
John Grinvalds Yutan High School -36.30 17:58.90 18:35.20
Tyler Stangl Minden High School +44.90 18:44.50 17:59.60
Jacob Randazzo Elkhorn High School +33.40 18:33.40 18:00.00
Travis Millikan Norfolk High School +56.10 18:57.20 18:01.10
Jesus Arellano Madison High School +11.50 18:12.80 18:01.30
Cody Mueller Mitchell High School +30.70 18:33.30 18:02.60
Ryan Aurich Sidney High School -3.00 18:06.30 18:09.30
Zach Mcdonald Aurora High School +43.80 18:50.70 18:06.90
Jack Linders Bridgeport +1:42.10 19:51.90 18:09.80
Zach Danekas Milford +42.70 18:52.90 18:10.20
Jacob Schaub Sidney High School +1:27.40 19:37.60 18:10.20
Jonathan Kawula Papillion-La Vista High School -52.70 18:10.60 19:03.30
Tanner Walker Gering +2:04.70 20:15.30 18:10.60
Justin Brockhaus Scotus Central Catholic High School + 18:11.20 18:11.20
Blake Ahlers West Boyd High School +2:53.20 21:05.20 18:12.00
Luke Blankman Gross Catholic High School +1:29.10 19:41.90 18:12.80
Trevor Alber Aurora High School +1:11.00 19:25.00 18:14.00
Robert Gans Doniphan-Trumbull +53.80 19:07.90 18:14.10
Josh Springer Pender +19.60 18:34.50 18:14.90
Ty Swenson Dundy County-Stratton High School +26.10 18:41.50 18:15.40
Landon Vogt Columbus Lakeview High School +1:01.80 19:17.40 18:15.60
Dylan Berube Gretna +1:24.20 19:39.90 18:15.70
Bailey Peckham Dundy County-Stratton High School +1:17.90 19:35.00 18:17.10
Micael Zavodny Malcolm High School +50.00 19:07.50 18:17.50
Chris Smith Platteview High School +48.70 19:06.40 18:17.70
Chandler Schelkopf Fillmore Central +1:36.30 19:54.20 18:17.90
Peyton Harsin Syracuse High School +52.40 19:11.70 18:19.30
Jacob Kapels Columbus Lakeview High School +1:55.80 20:16.10 18:20.30
Rodrigo Jauregui Minden High School -9.70 18:20.60 18:30.30
Garrett Whitley Fillmore Central +45.00 19:06.70 18:21.70
Jayden Herzberg Aurora High School -43.90 18:22.10 19:06.00
Miguel Rikli Elmwood-Murdock -21.50 18:23.40 18:44.90
Cody Mroczek Scotus Central Catholic High School +20.10 18:43.50 18:23.40
Zane Weiler Syracuse High School +11.40 18:35.80 18:24.40
Luis Neave Columbus Lakeview High School +34.80 18:59.80 18:25.00
Alex Menninga Pawnee City High School +5.60 18:32.40 18:26.80
Hayes Chohon Ainsworth High School +28.00 18:55.00 18:27.00
Jesse Jaramillo Scottsbluff High School -14.80 18:27.10 18:41.90
Conner Cogswell McCool Junction High School +26.80 18:54.00 18:27.20
Brady Stucky Crofton High School -16.10 18:27.90 18:44.00
Ty Romey Gering +1:09.60 19:38.10 18:28.50
Nic Krzykowski Doniphan-Trumbull +50.50 19:21.00 18:30.50
Noah Beardslee Norfolk High School +17.60 18:49.20 18:31.60
Ty Shaw Malcolm High School +50.30 19:22.00 18:31.70
Will Kuenne Chase County High School +51.70 19:26.10 18:34.40
Taylor Somers Millard South High School +51.50 19:26.40 18:34.90
Jayden Graham Yutan High School +29.20 19:05.20 18:36.00
Caleb Wehrbein Plattsmouth High School +54.40 19:30.60 18:36.20
Noah Temme Fillmore Central +1:53.30 20:30.10 18:36.80
Willa Koenig Lincoln Pius X -51.60 18:37.00 19:28.60
Tanner Rosenquist Centura High School +4.30 18:41.30 18:37.00
Adam Hoarty Fillmore Central +24.50 19:02.90 18:38.40
Aidan Pauley Milford -13.10 18:39.10 18:52.20
Austin Lebron Boys Town High School -1:00.10 18:40.20 19:40.30
Steven Hinze McCook High School -15.40 18:40.40 18:55.80
Hunter Osentowski Kearney Catholic High School +19.20 19:01.20 18:42.00
Connor Mcdermott West Holt Rural High School -0.90 18:42.80 18:43.70
Maize Larsen Gretna +1:21.20 20:05.50 18:44.30
Hunter Bolden Beatrice + 18:44.50 18:44.50
Justin Goeden Crofton High School +3.40 18:47.90 18:44.50
Nathan Nicklas Eustis-Farnam High School +52.40 19:37.90 18:45.50
Eli Fink Dundy County-Stratton High School +1:04.10 19:51.70 18:47.60
Kade Lockhorn Ravenna High School +2:02.30 20:51.00 18:48.70
Max Avila Mitchell High School +2:15.10 21:04.30 18:49.20
Jon Gettert O'Neill +38.90 19:29.50 18:50.60
Caleb Springer Wilcox-Hildreth High School -20.90 18:52.70 19:13.60
Pedro Gutierrez Arapahoe +19.10 19:14.20 18:55.10
Jonathan Askey Doniphan-Trumbull +8.90 19:05.00 18:56.10
Juan Sanchez Gordon-Rushville High School +15.90 19:13.00 18:57.10
Cody Pester Syracuse High School +14.60 19:12.60 18:58.00
Eamen Hajek-jones Gross Catholic High School +1:47.70 20:46.00 18:58.30
Andrew Nelson Bridgeport +59.70 19:58.40 18:58.70
Jacob Garrison Malcolm High School +1:09.30 20:09.60 19:00.30
Blake Riley Gothenburg -8.50 19:03.30 19:11.80
Kyle Young Bloomfield High School -7.50 19:05.60 19:13.10
Brandon Wallander Bertrand High School +45.10 19:57.10 19:12.00
Cameron Anderson Adams Central +1:06.80 20:24.40 19:17.60
Cole Jividen Fillmore Central +3:29.40 22:48.60 19:19.20
Dina Andrea-lado Lincoln North Star High School +39.10 19:59.20 19:20.10
Whitney Riesen Scottsbluff High School +47.70 20:08.80 19:21.10
Elsa Forsberg Lincoln Southeast High School +9.00 19:32.10 19:23.10
Josh Hyer Chadron High School +23.10 19:47.60 19:24.50
Daniel Jordan Opere Omaha Concordia High School -9.70 19:24.90 19:34.60
Haley Arens Crofton High School +34.60 20:04.00 19:29.40
Braiden Billington Wilcox-Hildreth High School +44.20 20:13.90 19:29.70
Rebekah Rawlings Gering +1:33.10 21:03.80 19:30.70
Emily Johnson Elkhorn South High School +1:07.00 20:40.90 19:33.90
Thomas Hynes Elmwood-Murdock +2:03.10 21:37.20 19:34.10
Darrell Russell Ravenna High School +15.70 19:51.10 19:35.40
Alex Pace Lincoln Pius X -16.10 19:35.60 19:51.70
Jacob Paczosa St. Paul High School +1:52.20 21:28.20 19:36.00
Derek Mahony Chambers/Wheeler Central High School +1:05.30 20:41.60 19:36.30
Sam Cass Adams Central +2.70 19:39.40 19:36.70
Trenton Shriver Wilcox-Hildreth High School +3:46.00 23:26.60 19:40.60
Megan Means Norfolk High School +2:34.30 22:15.10 19:40.80
Kaitlynn Johnson Millard West High School +7.70 19:49.50 19:41.80
Isaac Maxwell Chase County High School +6.00 19:47.90 19:41.90
Ellie Beiermann Lincoln Pius X +12.40 19:55.30 19:42.90
Jonna Bart Aurora High School +6.60 19:50.80 19:44.20
Madison Lambley Dundy County-Stratton High School +34.80 20:19.60 19:44.80
Allison Goos Columbus High School +2:03.90 21:49.00 19:45.10
Annastasia Milton Papillion - La Vista South High School +33.20 20:19.50 19:46.30
Joseph Pieper Mitchell High School -7.40 19:53.90 20:01.30
Tristan Vieselmeyer Malcolm High School -8.30 19:54.00 20:02.30
Rita Schnacker Kearney High School +1:04.70 21:03.50 19:58.80
Kennedy Krejdl Aurora High School -2:24.70 20:00.20 22:24.90
Gideon Fink Dundy County-Stratton High School +51.70 20:52.00 20:00.30
Zoe Ritz Ord High School +59.40 21:00.90 20:01.50
Abbey Lenz Skutt Catholic High School -1:45.60 20:03.50 21:49.10
Breanna Harthoorn Norfolk High School +27.00 20:38.80 20:11.80
Madison Quist Doniphan-Trumbull +15.60 20:27.70 20:12.10
Sophia Conant Adams Central +29.20 20:41.50 20:12.30
Julia Lee York High School -2.10 20:13.20 20:15.30
Erin Circo Elkhorn South High School -12.70 20:13.50 20:26.20
Mckenna Paintin Omaha Central High School -33.10 20:14.30 20:47.40
Haley Fritza South Sioux City High School +37.70 20:54.70 20:17.00
Celeste Cardona Mitchell High School -27.40 20:17.80 20:45.20
Brianni Jones Omaha Central High School +44.80 21:02.70 20:17.90
Maddie Fraley Papillion - La Vista South High School +49.50 21:08.70 20:19.20
Dajhia Reed Northwest High School +16.30 20:36.10 20:19.80
Shayleigh James Scottsbluff High School +30.20 20:50.60 20:20.40
Collette Williams Lincoln Christian -1.50 20:20.90 20:22.40
Courtney Pickering Papillion-La Vista High School -46.20 20:21.90 21:08.10
Kaylee Bentley Scottsbluff High School +25.30 20:47.30 20:22.00
Renata Valquier Elkhorn High School -1:18.20 20:22.20 21:40.40
Sam Smith Burke High School +1:10.90 21:35.00 20:24.10
Autumn Graham Plattsmouth High School +1:04.90 21:29.00 20:24.10
Anita Jenkins Omaha South Magnet High School +1:00.70 21:25.10 20:24.40
Jessenia Ixta Omaha South Magnet High School +21.60 20:46.60 20:25.00
Kiya Passero Chadron High School -11.20 20:27.10 20:38.30
Camryn Larsen Millard West High School +53.20 21:21.80 20:28.60
Baylee Barnett Holdrege High School +1:02.80 21:32.50 20:29.70
Katie Cumpston Nebraska Christian School +1:19.00 21:49.00 20:30.00
Jessi Smith Bayard High School -1:00.80 20:30.10 21:30.90
Alex George Seward High School +29.70 21:00.10 20:30.40
Kelly Helmberger Norris High School +16.00 20:48.90 20:32.90
Emily Kemling Perkins County High School -15.90 20:34.20 20:50.10
Emily Miller Oakland Craig Senior High School -24.00 20:41.80 21:05.80
Paige Thelen Stanton High School +59.50 21:41.70 20:42.20
Carly Bindl Papillion - La Vista South High School +8.20 20:52.00 20:43.80
Kelli Zavadil Skutt Catholic High School -43.00 20:44.60 21:27.60
Marcella Jurotich Wayne High School -59.40 20:45.70 21:45.10
Christina Soto-stopak Boone Central High School +1:36.00 22:22.70 20:46.70
Kayla Ney Millard North High School -27.10 20:49.00 21:16.10
Taylor Starman Boone Central High School +23.80 21:13.40 20:49.60
Kenya Faith Elkhorn High School -27.70 20:51.30 21:19.00
Ryan Gomez Bridgeport -2.30 20:53.20 20:55.50
Emily Pogue Yutan High School +19.00 21:13.70 20:54.70
Hawa Shatta Omaha Central High School -19.60 20:57.10 21:16.70
Marissa Czapla Lincoln Southwest High School +39.90 21:37.30 20:57.40
Megan Algya Westside High School +21.90 21:19.50 20:57.60
Emily Donnell Aurora High School +30.60 21:28.50 20:57.90
Lexie Foster Broken Bow +1:00.10 22:03.20 21:03.10
Madison Craig Omaha Central High School +32.40 21:35.90 21:03.50
Aleisha Mcdonald Johnson County Central +1:09.10 22:14.30 21:05.20
Allison Connor Bennington -14.60 21:05.80 21:20.40
Grace Jacobsen Louisville High School +42.30 21:48.10 21:05.80
Paola Flores Sidney High School +1:07.80 22:14.60 21:06.80
Mariah Tessin Westside High School -1:25.20 21:08.60 22:33.80
Kendra Heddens Bennington +46.90 21:58.10 21:11.20
Marta Pulfer Wayne High School -1:13.60 21:13.20 22:26.80
Lauren Mitteis Plattsmouth High School +1:31.40 22:45.00 21:13.60
Zoeie Bacon Northwest High School -4.20 21:13.70 21:17.90
Amanda Engelbart Malcolm High School -5.00 21:15.10 21:20.10
Macy Damewood Skutt Catholic High School -2.90 21:15.90 21:18.80
Davina Westbrook Omaha Central High School +1:32.90 22:48.80 21:15.90
Kayla Weyers Gothenburg -46.20 21:17.20 22:03.40
Chantal Riggs Sidney High School -1.10 21:17.70 21:18.80
Ellen Budell Lincoln Pius X -9.00 21:18.10 21:27.10
Krista Zavadil Crofton High School +48.80 22:08.70 21:19.90
Alexa Beckman Lincoln Pius X -3:38.20 21:20.20 24:58.40
Marta Hailu Westside High School +57.40 22:18.50 21:21.10
Ashley Burkholder Cozad High School +1:50.90 23:14.40 21:23.50
Kyle Lussetto Bridgeport +7.70 21:31.50 21:23.80
Preslie Allen Sidney High School -30.20 21:24.80 21:55.00
Christine Jacha Elkhorn High School +21.50 21:47.40 21:25.90
Erika Kumm Norfolk High School +48.20 22:15.10 21:26.90
Charlie Brockhaus Sidney High School -1:48.10 21:29.20 23:17.30
Whitney Applegate Cozad High School +1:51.10 23:21.00 21:29.90
Erin Lindeman Sidney High School +20.40 21:51.80 21:31.40
Melanie Herbers Millard West High School -23.80 21:31.50 21:55.30
Shannon Pille Oakland Craig Senior High School -16.30 21:31.60 21:47.90
Kaya Miller Westside High School -33.90 21:32.70 22:06.60
Kyla Dendinger Crofton High School +55.90 22:30.60 21:34.70
Laura Ebers Lincoln Southeast High School +53.90 22:29.10 21:35.20
Valeria Estrada Cozad High School +2:50.80 24:27.20 21:36.40
Brandon Gebel Wilcox-Hildreth High School +1:34.90 23:11.80 21:36.90
Macie Moore Elkhorn South High School +1:23.50 23:00.50 21:37.00
Katrina German Cozad High School +30.30 22:08.00 21:37.70
Alyssa Prettyman Nebraska Christian School -17.30 21:38.00 21:55.30
Nicole Patton Gering +36.50 22:14.70 21:38.20
Elizabeth Boes Lincoln Pius X +1:14.30 22:53.60 21:39.30
Abigail Wilkins Elkhorn High School -2.90 21:41.00 21:43.90
Kaylee Tonniges Scotus Central Catholic High School -5.00 21:41.50 21:46.50
Tayler Gipe Scottsbluff High School +32.00 22:15.10 21:43.10
Brianne Peterson Oakland Craig Senior High School -2.70 21:45.30 21:48.00
Lilibeth Estrada Fairbury +1:10.20 22:56.20 21:46.00
Hunter Koepke Aurora High School +1:44.40 23:32.90 21:48.50
Adrienne Einspahr Arapahoe +2:00.60 23:49.30 21:48.70
Cecilia Rios Lexington High School +32.80 22:23.10 21:50.30
Casey Engelbart Malcolm High School +32.60 22:23.70 21:51.10
Kaley Hauxwell Chase County High School +13.60 22:06.00 21:52.40
Victoria Bitz Ravenna High School +22.10 22:15.50 21:53.40
Anna Burbach Hartington High School +2:27.00 24:21.70 21:54.70
Matthew Hinrichs Wilcox-Hildreth High School +4:09.10 26:04.60 21:55.50
Anna Helzer Aurora High School +3.10 21:59.80 21:56.70
Alex Schwartz Lincoln Southwest High School +32.70 22:29.70 21:57.00
Aubrey Wattier Malcolm High School +34.50 22:31.50 21:57.00
Raven Kreameier Ravenna High School -32.30 21:58.10 22:30.40
Hannah Fields Harvard High School +0.50 22:01.60 22:01.10
Sarah Burwell Aquinas/St. Mary's Catholic School +27.80 22:29.20 22:01.40
Shaye Stall Fairbury +51.50 22:53.30 22:01.80
Karli Mccain Hartington High School -14.90 22:02.10 22:17.00
Krause Ann Mercy High School -56.00 22:03.80 22:59.80
Sinclare Fiala Aquinas/St. Mary's Catholic School +26.50 22:34.20 22:07.70
Hannah Way York High School +1:07.00 23:16.00 22:09.00
Abby Heller Sidney High School -2:18.60 22:09.20 24:27.80
Elizabeth Salzman Ainsworth High School +20.00 22:31.60 22:11.60
Lainey Larsen Falls City High School +25.20 22:39.00 22:13.80
Alyssa Reiman West Holt Rural High School -16.90 22:14.80 22:31.70
Victoria Lokken Wilber-Clatonia High School +5.80 22:21.20 22:15.40
Jayden Reiman West Holt Rural High School -28.90 22:19.20 22:48.10
Yailin Santoyo Lexington High School +1:18.70 23:44.70 22:26.00
April Graham Plattsmouth High School +1:47.90 24:16.20 22:28.30
Nicole Barker Bayard High School +1:08.90 23:37.90 22:29.00
Megan Erickson North Central High School +33.60 23:04.90 22:31.30
Grace Jacobson Fillmore Central -1:06.70 22:31.40 23:38.10
Hadley Kirk Gering -2:29.60 22:34.50 25:04.10
Bianca Hernandez Lexington High School +33.60 23:08.90 22:35.30
Madison Sladky Louisville High School +45.90 23:21.90 22:36.00
Makayla Mudloff St. Paul High School +8.50 22:45.10 22:36.60
Abby Hadenfeldt Centura High School +1:39.20 24:16.70 22:37.50
Amanda Stabler Wayne High School -37.50 22:43.60 23:21.10
Marisa Robles Gering +39.50 23:25.00 22:45.50
Sydney Nicholls Wahoo High School -19.10 22:49.70 23:08.80
Mary O'keeffe St. Cecilia High School -20.30 22:52.50 23:12.80
Kimberly Lowman Syracuse High School -50.00 22:53.20 23:43.20
Angelica Wellman Johnson County Central +37.10 23:30.90 22:53.80
Stephen Lyons Wilcox-Hildreth High School +37.80 23:34.00 22:56.20
Kar Schmitt-phillippi Bertrand High School +1:56.40 24:55.30 22:58.90
Taelyn Virus Thayer Central High School +4.60 23:05.80 23:01.20
Emma Porter Syracuse High School +27.80 23:29.20 23:01.40
Courtney Anderson Adams Central -1:34.40 23:02.10 24:36.50
Morgan Teten Malcolm High School +19.30 23:24.80 23:05.50
Taraesha Cole Adams Central +26.40 23:32.60 23:06.20
Jamie Garcia Cozad High School -1:17.20 23:12.90 24:30.10
Emily Wicker Norfolk High School +47.50 24:04.10 23:16.60
Josie Ference Loup City High School -32.20 23:27.30 23:59.50
Claire Landgren St. Cecilia High School -52.80 23:30.20 24:23.00
Marissa Widener Bridgeport -24.60 23:31.80 23:56.40
Annika Mcdonald Johnson County Central -40.20 23:37.00 24:17.20
Kayla Arnold Syracuse High School +2:29.50 26:13.20 23:43.70
Jessica Weeder Boone Central High School -21.80 23:50.20 24:12.00
Courtney Knisley Banner County High School +31.20 24:21.40 23:50.20
Kara Philips Bertrand High School +52.10 24:47.00 23:54.90
Valeria Whitmore Aquinas/St. Mary's Catholic School -1:46.10 23:58.90 25:45.00
Anna Schouboe Fairbury -35.20 24:00.50 24:35.70
Miranda Unverferth Raymond Central High School -1:07.10 24:05.60 25:12.70
Bailey Bitz Ravenna High School +29.40 24:39.00 24:09.60
Kaelinn Friesen Gretna +10.70 24:27.10 24:16.40
Megan O'grady St. Cecilia High School -2.00 24:16.70 24:18.70
Alex Schulz Mercy High School +3:35.10 28:00.40 24:25.30
Courtney Philips Bertrand High School +2:28.30 27:07.70 24:39.40
Stacie Anderson Oakland Craig Senior High School -1:43.60 24:40.40 26:24.00
Alexa Berry Bertrand High School -57.90 24:44.40 25:42.30
Brooke Chramosta Ravenna High School -29.40 25:43.60 26:13.00
Madison Kucera Ravenna High School +0.80 25:59.90 25:59.10