Creek Valley High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.54 | Chandra Smith | 5th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
14.56 | Chandra Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.18 | Chandra Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32.09 | Chandra Smith | 7th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.55 | Payje Misegadis | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:08.36 | Sami Schmid | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.20 | Jordyn Koenen | 9th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.91 | Jordyn Koenen | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.36 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Jessie Straber | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-6 | Chloe Mitlehner | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-4 | Jordyn Koenen | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-1.5 | Chloe Mitlehner | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-9 | Jessie Straber | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | Payje Misegadis | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
100-3 | Jessie Straber | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.02 | Cooper Riley | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.28 | Cooper Riley | 4th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.79 | Cooper Riley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
24.88 | Cooper Riley | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.25 | SB | Michael Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.28 | SB | Austin Soucie | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
2:31.64 | Pierce Leef | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:13.53 | SB | Cooper Reichman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.07 | Josh Schievelbein | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.84 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:07.75 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Michael Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
108-7 | SB | Josh Schievelbein | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-5.5 | SB | Josh Schievelbein | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |