RaceTab, Combined Individuals

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit         Registered to: Lyle Knudson, ia.milesplit.us

                 Marsha Koeberick Invitational - 9/30/2010                 
            South Sioux City High School, South Sioux City, NE             

                    Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals                    
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Alec Baldwin              12 SpiritLake                 15:49.66    --
  2 Abbabiya Simbassa         12 SiouxCityNorth             15:58.39    --
  3 TJ Gleason                12 SiouxFallsLincoln          16:26.79     1
  4 Keith Byers               11 SpiritLake                 16:32.89    --
  5 Alex Hall                 12 SiouxFallsLincoln          16:35.68     2
  6 Mach Dojiok               11 OmahaBenson                16:43.02    --
  7 Keegan Hecht              12 SiouxFallsLincoln          16:49.11     3
  8 Will Norris               10 SpiritLake                 16:59.50    --
  9 Nick Larsen                9 OmahaGross                 17:14.33    --
 10 Greg Shanahan             12 Ralston                    17:15.11    --
 11 Josh Lundgren             12 Yankton                    17:20.69    --
 12 Tyler Maguire             12 NorfolkCatholic            17:21.25     4
 13 Brett Michels             12 SiouxFallsLincoln          17:21.90     5
 14 Gage Blaschke             11 SiouxFallsLincoln          17:30.71     6
 15 Andrew Leach              12 SiouxFallsLincoln          17:34.10     7
 16 Damon Farah               12 SiouxFallsLincoln          17:35.01     8
 17 Ryan Olson                 9 Yankton                    17:37.05    --
 18 Brice Cowman               9 Yankton                    17:38.98    --
 19 Jacob Willey              11 WestMonona                 17:42.27    --
 20 Zach Mahon                12 SouthSiouxCity             17:43.55    --
 21 Michael Heffernan         10 BishopHeelan               17:44.12    --
 22 Micah Rook                11 SergeantBluff-Luton        17:44.49    --
 23 Jacob Scott                9 SiouxCityEast              17:48.48    --
 24 Cole Eisenmenger          12 NorfolkCatholic            17:52.61     9
 25 Solomon Fischer            9 SiouxCityNorth             17:57.59    --
 26 Shane Carrender           12 Pender                     18:00.11    --
 27 Mike Anderlik             12 Ralston                    18:00.53    --
 28 Jared Maguire             10 NorfolkCatholic            18:04.64    10
 29 Colby Casper              11 SiouxCityNorth             18:09.14    --
 30 Nick Nielson              11 SergeantBluff-Luton        18:09.67    --
 31 Ali Omisaye               11 SiouxCityNorth             18:17.56    --
 32 Sam Ahlers                12 BishopHeelan               18:18.59    --
 33 Logan Ulmer               12 Yankton                    18:27.80    --
 34 Jon Muller                10 SergeantBluff-Luton        18:29.00    --
 35 Nathan Ryan               11 WoodburyCentral            18:29.53    --
 36 Ryan Klima                12 NorfolkCatholic            18:32.40    11
 37 Cody Cumming              12 WoodburyCentral            18:38.06    --
 38 Garrett Bowder            10 Pender                     18:38.32    --
 39 Alex Glaubius             10 WisnerPilger               18:41.79    --
 40 Chris Bowen               11 OmahaGross                 18:42.11    --
 41 Angelo Dominquez          12 WisnerPilger               18:43.52    --
 42 Matt Guenther             10 Crofton                    19:01.26    --
 43 Hunter Hostetler           9 WestwoodSloan              19:02.23    --
 44 Nate Henton               10 OmahaGross                 19:06.10    --
 45 Austin Seymour            12 NorfolkCatholic            19:13.51    12
 46 Skyler Hostetler           9 WestwoodSloan              19:18.57    --
 47 Joe Blankman              11 OmahaGross                 19:21.36    --
 48 Zach Armstrong            10 SergeantBluff-Luton        19:37.40    --
 49 Drenin Hingst             12 WisnerPilger               19:40.32    --
 50 Darnell Smith              9 Winnebago                  19:40.64    --


                   Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run Finals                    
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Shelby Houlihan           12 SiouxCityEast              14:07.94    --
  2 Jenna Grossenburg         11 Yankton                    15:06.17     1
  3 Josee Jansen              12 SiouxCityNorth             15:31.08    --
  4 Abby Wostoupal            11 BishopHeelan               15:34.35     2
  5 Danielle Riesberg         10 Crofton                    15:37.21     3
  6 Carly Holmstrom           11 SiouxFallsLincoln          15:40.26    --
  7 Whitlee Larson             9 Yankton                    15:42.07     4
  8 Emily Moore               11 OmahaBurk                  15:43.64    --
  9 Serina Robinson           12 SiouxFallsLincoln          15:51.86    --
 10 Carson Leiting            10 BishopHeelan               15:55.06     5
 11 Briana Brunsvold          12 SpiritLake                 15:56.45    --
 12 K.J. Veldman              10 SpiritLake                 15:58.90    --
 13 Ciara Andrus              12 Yankton                    16:03.79     6
 14 Cassidy Tinsley           10 OmahaBurk                  16:05.47    --
 15 Sara Watt                 12 Yankton                    16:12.86     7
 16 Tiffany Tramp             10 Crofton                    16:14.91     8
 17 Nicole VerHey             12 SiouxFallsLincoln          16:16.34    --
 18 Elise O'Connor            10 OmahaBurk                  16:20.21    --
 19 Haley Sundet              10 SiouxFallsLincoln          16:30.35    --
 20 Dondi Schmidt              9 SpiritLake                 16:35.78    --
 21 Ali Schrack               12 OmahaGroxx                 16:36.71    --
 22 Amy Samuelson             11 SiouxCityNorth             16:38.24    --
 23 Jazmin Wubben              9 Crofton                    16:38.49     9
 24 Emily Manning             12 BishopHeelan               16:40.44    10
 25 Morgan Hauser              9 NorfolkCatholic            16:44.89    11
 26 Jordan Hobza              12 OmahaBurk                  16:50.01    --
 27 Christie Lanphier         11 BishopHeelan               16:50.28    12
 28 Brooke Bleeker             9 BishopHeelan               16:53.55    13
 29 Heather Lancaster         11 Crofton                    16:54.30    14
 30 Abby Braun                10 Crofton                    16:54.98    15
 31 Jessie Kabele              9 SpiritLake                 16:58.81    --
 32 Annie Kruse                9 Yankton                    17:05.36    16
 33 Elizabeth Kube            11 Crofton                    17:18.29    17
 34 Abby Beller               10 NorfolkCatholic            17:20.74    18
 35 Michaela O'Brien           9 NorfolkCatholic            17:24.09    19
 36 Liza Martinez              9 OmahaGroxx                 17:24.37    --
 37 Tori Wheeler               9 WisnerPilger               17:57.88    20
 38 Nicole Timmerman          12 NorfolkCatholic            17:59.57    21
 39 Angie Dunn                10 Pender                     18:11.76    --
 40 Jen Petsche               12 WestMonona                 18:18.15    --
 41 Clara Kolbo               12 OmahaGroxx                 18:21.47    --
 42 Renee Choquette            9 WestwoodSloan              18:28.06    --
 43 Sierra Urwiler             9 WisnerPilger               18:35.25    22
 44 Lizzy Richtig              9 WisnerPilger               18:36.26    23
 45 Ellie Hoferer             12 NorfolkCatholic            18:37.37    24
 46 Christy Beune             10 WisnerPilger               18:43.36    25
 47 Kendra Wolverton          11 WisnerPilger               18:54.77    26
 48 Valeria VanMuyden         12 WestwoodSloan              18:57.00    --
 49 Lizbeth Orozco            11 WisnerPilger               18:58.01    27
 50 Nadia Missak               9 OmahaGroxx                 19:08.29    --