Hastings College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.33 | SB | Jasmine Foreman | 35th | Finals H2 | Day Two |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.00 | SB | Jamie Volz | 28th | Finals H3 | Day Two |
1:05.82 | SB | Jasmine Foreman | 33rd | Finals H2 | Day Two |
600 Yard Run | |||||
1:31.85 | SB | Jenalle Japhet | 13th | Finals H4 | Day Two |
1:33.00 | SB | Maddy Peavy | 17th | Finals H2 | Day Two |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.73 | SB | Maddy Peavy | 18th | Finals | Day One |
2:39.56 | SB | Sam Harding | 26th | Finals | Day One |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:04.80 | SB | Alyssa Farmer | 3rd | Finals | Day One |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:57.39 | SB | Amber Himmelberg | 28th | Finals | Day One |
13:00.36 | SB | Kelli Hoaglund | 33rd | Finals | Day One |
13:16.39 | SB | Brittany Mosel | 35th | Finals | Day One |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
20:09.60 | SB | Jessica Cunningham | 20th | Finals | Day One |
20:38.40 | SB | Heidi Lee | 23rd | Finals | Day One |
21:56.23 | SB | Jordan Broberg | 26th | Finals | Day One |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.88 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.12 | SB | Will Smith | 2nd | Prelims | Day One |
7.19 | SB | Matt Cooper | 4th | Prelims | Day One |
7.27 | SB | Myles Fields | 4th | Prelims | Day One |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.81 | SB | Will Smith | 17th | Finals H8 | Day Two |
23.12 | SB | Ronnie Taylor | 20th | Finals H4 | Day Two |
23.61 | SB | Myles Fields | 30th | Finals H5 | Day Two |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.78 | SB | Ryan Sillman | 27th | Finals H3 | Day Two |
53.98 | SB | Jake Holmquist | 34th | Finals H5 | Day Two |
600 Yard Run | |||||
1:17.18 | SB | Olen King | 20th | Finals H4 | Day Two |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.83 | SB | Olen King | 12th | Finals | Day One |
2:11.13 | SB | Riley Armes | 41st | Finals | Day One |
2:12.28 | SB | Dan Stinman | 42nd | Finals | Day One |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:43.58 | SB | James Hanseling | 27th | Finals | Day One |
4:46.42 | SB | James Goodenberger | 31st | Finals | Day One |
4:51.45 | SB | Jake Braunberger | 35th | Finals | Day One |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:19.31 | SB | Jason Arizmendi | 27th | Finals | Day One |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
16:19.70 | SB | Kyle Smith | 25th | Finals | Day One |
17:46.97 | SB | Jason Daffer | 37th | Finals | Day One |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.10 | SB | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H2 | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-2.75 | SB | Creighton Brei | 7th | Finals | Day One |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-1.5 | SB | Jake Holmquist | 9th | Finals | Day One |