Loading
MileSplit Nebraska
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
PHS JV Triangular 2024
Apr 12, 2024
Palmyra High School
Palmyra, NE
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Syracuse High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
15.06
Aubree Tuxhorn
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
31.47
SB
Aubree Tuxhorn
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
100 Meter Hurdles
18.89
Trinity Geiser
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
300 Meter Hurdles
59.83
Trinity Geiser
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4x100 Meter Relay
58.54
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Long Jump
13-4.5
Jalei Walker
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
12-10.75
Avery Searcey
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Triple Jump
29-0
Jalei Walker
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Discus
80-6
Kendra Dowland
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
70-8
Eliza Bennett
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
70-0
SB
Shannon Moerer
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
70-0
Braylin Pettit
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
69-2
SB
Abby Geiser
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
68-10
SB
Addison Bates
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
61-3
SB
Brenna Sayer
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Shot Put
29-9
Kendra Dowland
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
28-10
Eliza Bennett
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
25-10.5
SB
Abby Geiser
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
25-0
SB
Addison Bates
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
24-5
Braylin Pettit
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
23-10.5
SB
Shannon Moerer
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
21-10.5
Brenna Sayer
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
13.62
Tristan King
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.90
Preston Rummery
16th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
14.76
SB
Keegan Damme
18th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
27.17
Drew Paulsen
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
110 Meter Hurdles
21.25
Malachi Mead
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
22.40
SB
Caleb Liscomb
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
300 Meter Hurdles
52.32
Malachi Mead
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
53.61
Caleb Liscomb
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x100 Meter Relay
52.96
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
High Jump
5-0
SB
Caleb Liscomb
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Long Jump
13-10
Keegan Damme
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Pole Vault
10-6
Drew Paulsen
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
9-0
Tristan King
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Discus
126-4
Ryan Kirchhoff
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
103-0
Camden Masters
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Shot Put
41-4
Ryan Kirchhoff
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
33-10
SB
Camden Masters
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results