Bellevue East High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.60 | SB | Brynn Friedrich | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
30.13 | SB | Christine Adzafui | 25th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.15 | SB | Brynn Friedrich | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
1:07.42 | SB | Malinda Heenan | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
1:13.52 | SB | Emma O'Brien | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:44.88 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.64 | SB | Aaron Gilley | 15th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.47 | SB | Aaron Gilley | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.90 | SB | Kevin Matthews | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
59.85 | SB | TayJon Morton-Swift | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1:00.45 | SB | Malachi Smith | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.88 | SB | Aiden Lindensmith | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
2:23.40 | SB | Walker Anselmo | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
2:32.54 | SB | Malachi Smith | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.44 | SB | Walker Anselmo | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
5:25.91 | SB | Marcos Vazquez | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
5:26.32 | SB | Aiden Lindensmith | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:03.87 | SB | Marcos Vazquez | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.89 | SB | Calvin Mckoy | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
8.94 | Calvin Mckoy | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Kevin Matthews | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
5-8 | SB | TayJon Morton-Swift | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-3.25 | SB | Kevin Matthews | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
19-4.5 | SB | Calvin Mckoy | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
106-0 | SB | Colt Patterson | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
105-5 | SB | Devon Smith | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
101-11 | SB | Lucas Roumpf | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-6.25 | SB | Lucas Roumpf | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
36-11 | SB | Xavier Lepper | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
35-10.25 | SB | Devon Smith | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |