Malone Panthers Track Club Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.26 | SB | KAYLEE RISER | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
15.59 | Jai'Lisea Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17.27 | NATURE JACKSON | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17.37 | SB | Brielle Ondrak | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.59 | SB | KAYLEE RISER | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
33.77 | SB | Jai'Lisea Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
35.02 | SB | NATURE JACKSON | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
36.70 | SB | Faith Union | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
37.59 | SB | Brielle Ondrak | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
38.46 | Kamiya Goines | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
38.79 | SB | Serenity Union | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
42.60 | AVA WRIGHT-KENNEDY | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:28.77 | Kamiya Goines | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:48.38 | Josie Gillett | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:49.29 | Josie Gillett | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-4.75 | KAYLEE RISER | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10-7.5 | Jai'Lisea Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10-6 | Brielle Ondrak | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9-10.75 | SB | NATURE JACKSON | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
8-7 | Josie Gillett | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8-5 | SB | Kamiya Goines | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
9-3.25 | SB | Malia Demps | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.53 | SB | Bryce Frost | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.11 | SB | Xavier Frye | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.42 | SB | AJ Brewer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.75 | SB | Breckin Ondrak | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15.60 | Drayton DeFrand | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16.23 | ADAIR EBERHARDT | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16.34 | SB | KAMRAN BREWER | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
17.07 | SB | Travis Laurent Jr | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
18.05 | D'MARQUEYON WHITTINGTON | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.26 | Bryce Frost | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29.72 | Xavier Frye | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29.90 | SB | Breckin Ondrak | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
30.21 | AJ Brewer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30.58 | Michael Demps Jr | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
33.83 | Drayton DeFrand | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
35.42 | ADAIR EBERHARDT | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
41.26 | SB | Anthony Coleman | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
48.34 | D'MARQUEYON WHITTINGTON | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.50 | SB | Michael Demps Jr | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:27.99 | Travis Laurent Jr | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:32.95 | Anthony Coleman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-8.75 | SB | AJ Brewer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
12-0.5 | Drayton DeFrand | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11-5 | SB | ADAIR EBERHARDT | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
11-4 | SB | Breckin Ondrak | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
10-10 | Travis Laurent Jr | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10-5.5 | KAMRAN BREWER | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9-4 | D'MARQUEYON WHITTINGTON | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6-6 | SB | Anthony Coleman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
59-11 | Hassan Osman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-3 | Michael Demps Jr | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
28-6 | Malik Demps | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
27-7 | Xavier Frye | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
25-6 | Hassan Osman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |