Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
14.44 |
h |
Kynadie Goner
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
14.74 |
h SB |
DaiMari Leonard
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
15.34 |
h |
Alejandra Hernandez
|
25th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
15.54 |
h SB |
JayMia McDowell
|
26th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
18.34 |
h |
Soley Fernandez
|
38th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
30.34 |
h |
Kynadie Goner
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
32.04 |
h SB |
DaiMari Leonard
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
32.54 |
h |
Alejandra Hernandez
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
33.04 |
h SB |
JayMia McDowell
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
37.64 |
h |
Soley Fernandez
|
31st |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:04.54 |
h SB |
Da'Shia Evans
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
1:09.24 |
h SB |
Destiny Barney
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
1:23.84 |
h SB |
Sam Riley
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
56.14 |
h |
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
High Jump |
4-6 |
SB |
Destiny Barney
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
Long Jump |
13-0 |
SB |
Alejandra Hernandez
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
12.94 |
h |
William McLaughlin
|
24th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
13.04 |
h SB |
Issac King
|
27th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
13.24 |
h SB |
Maurice Walker
|
30th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
13.64 |
h SB |
Jace Ablan
|
32nd |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
14.44 |
h SB |
Edgar Torres Contreras
|
35th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
26.44 |
h SB |
Issac King
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
26.64 |
h |
Maurice Walker
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
27.04 |
h SB |
William McLaughlin
|
24th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
28.04 |
h SB |
Jace Ablan
|
30th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
29.44 |
h |
Edgar Torres Contreras
|
35th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
55.74 |
h SB |
Za'Ryan Wilson
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:28.00 |
|
Landon Harriman
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
7:00.70 |
|
Liam Buscher
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
7:03.20 |
|
Leo Schneider
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
3200 Meter Run |
12:52.80 |
SB |
Ismael Monge
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
19.74 |
h SB |
Damian Gomez
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
52.14 |
h |
Damian Gomez
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
52.74 |
h |
Trent Burton
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
48.54 |
h SB |
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
11:05.60 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
High Jump |
5-2 |
|
Zyaire Tucker
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
Discus |
94-10.5 |
|
Gianluca Salazar
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
57-7 |
SB |
Derrick Kimble
|
23rd |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
56-7 |
|
Kaiden Green
|
24th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
Shot Put |
28-9 |
|
Gianluca Salazar
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
25-9 |
|
Derrick Kimble
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
20-0 |
|
Kaiden Green
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|