Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Christian Nash 12 Millard South 11.05
2 Asher Jenkins 10 Bellevue West 11.20
3 LJ Richardson 12 Bellevue West 11.23
4 Gavin Nunnally 11 Millard South 11.34
5 Vontay Jackson 10 Millard South 11.48
6 Daevonn Hall 10 Bellevue West 11.58
7 Matt Slattery 12 Creighton Preparatory 11.59
8 Dayton Sherbine 12 Bellevue East 11.62
9 Cayden Russell 11 Creighton Preparatory 11.73
10 Elijah Gunter 10 Fremont 11.74
11 Noah Heenan 12 Bellevue East 11.83
12 Kadon Tyler-Jones 11 Creighton Preparatory 11.87
13 Nick Linares 11 Bellevue East 12.10
14 Landyn Kavan 10 Fremont 12.42
Juan Inurreta 11 Fremont DNS
Unified Boys 100 Meters - Unified Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Marshal Chandler 11 Bellevue East 12.94
2 Elijah Chant 10 Bellevue West 13.16
4 Alex Scribner 11 Bellevue East 14.38
6 Trevor Yost 10 Bellevue West 16.86
8 Colin Remmert 9 Bellevue West 18.84
9 Logan Guthrie 11 Bellevue East 19.13
11 Malkam Tate 11 Bellevue East 21.85
13 Matthew Radziunas 12 Bellevue West 30.01
14 Eddie Pfeffer 12 Bellevue West 33.85
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Vontay Jackson 10 Millard South 23.10
2 Aaron Masenge 10 Millard South 23.30
3 Mark Anderson 11 Bellevue East 23.35
4 Daevonn Hall 10 Bellevue West 23.66
5 Paddy Keenan 10 Creighton Preparatory 23.90
6 Jackson Wurgler 9 Creighton Preparatory 23.95
7 Maro Smith 12 Bellevue West 23.97
8 Jaeden Jimenez 12 Bellevue East 24.13
9 Tyrus McPherson 11 Bellevue West 24.25
10 Cameron Show 11 Fremont 24.50
11 Noah Heenan 12 Bellevue East 24.56
12 Bradyn Gulley 10 Creighton Preparatory 24.66
13 Armando Monarrez 10 Fremont 25.50
14 Brandon Gerardo 9 Fremont 25.60
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nick Linares 11 Bellevue East 55.33
2 Dayton Sherbine 12 Bellevue East 55.37
3 Alex Nichols 11 Bellevue West 56.18
4 Gio Contreras 11 Bellevue West 56.71
5 Ben Wehrbein 10 Bellevue West 56.93
6 Landon Miller 9 Millard South 57.09
7 Christian Lewis 12 Bellevue East 57.19
8 Ethan Morrow 12 Creighton Preparatory 58.01
9 Alex Diers 9 Fremont 58.05
10 Richard Salgado 10 Millard South 59.00
11 Morgan Moore 9 Fremont 1:02.41
12 Dylan Carlson 10 Fremont 1:04.83
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Paulo Murrieta Torres 11 Fremont 2:07.01
2 Brandon Schutt 12 Bellevue East 2:09.72
3 Dylan Lender 10 Millard South 2:11.04
4 Josh Bugay 12 Bellevue West 2:15.32
5 Keegan Johnson 9 Millard South 2:16.35
6 Connor Cason 9 Millard South 2:17.39
7 Justin Miller 9 Bellevue West 2:19.58
8 A.F.T Fisher-Teko 9 Bellevue West 2:22.56
9 Raymond Rise 9 Fremont 2:23.67
10 Jacob Finney 10 Creighton Preparatory 2:23.76
11 Mason Nau 9 Fremont 2:25.57
12 Tyler Virden 12 Bellevue East 2:30.63
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dalton Heller 10 Millard South 4:45.69
2 Will Schulz 11 Fremont 4:46.18
3 Brandon Schutt 12 Bellevue East 4:48.92
4 Nate O'Brien 11 Bellevue East 4:54.00
5 Caleb Sund 11 Fremont 4:54.67
6 Domingo Perez Ramos 11 Fremont 4:56.40
7 Gino Rettele 11 Millard South 5:02.83
8 Eli Jones 10 Creighton Preparatory 5:07.74
9 Josh Bugay 12 Bellevue West 5:11.21
10 Kyle Rix 12 Millard South 5:12.45
11 Charles Nebel 10 Creighton Preparatory 5:16.89
12 Jack Maloney 11 Creighton Preparatory 5:24.41
13 Damien Rodriguez 12 Bellevue West 5:26.06
14 Tyler Virden 12 Bellevue East 5:28.07
15 Grant Schaefer 10 Bellevue West 5:48.73
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Wes Pleskac 10 Fremont 10:21.77
2 Noah Miller 9 Fremont 10:24.59
3 Nate O'Brien 11 Bellevue East 10:32.63
4 Spencer Divis 10 Fremont 10:37.42
5 Caden Kowal 11 Creighton Preparatory 10:53.42
6 Aidan McGarry 10 Creighton Preparatory 11:06.80
7 Travis Cloyd 12 Millard South 11:27.77
8 Marcos Vazquez 10 Bellevue East 11:28.30
9 Jack Maloney 11 Creighton Preparatory 11:48.92
10 Lucas Bartholomew 10 Bellevue West 12:18.93
11 Christopher Nelson 10 Bellevue West 13:09.53
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles - 39" Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jackson Herbert 12 Creighton Preparatory 18.61
2 Austin Lind 11 Bellevue West 18.81
3 Creighton Jongeling 9 Bellevue West 18.87
4 David Taylor 12 Creighton Preparatory 18.89
5 Braytn Nespor 11 Millard South 19.85
6 Braylon Chism 9 Bellevue West 20.35
7 Andrew Herbert 10 Creighton Preparatory 20.88
Juan Matos Hernandez 10 Millard South DNS
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles - 36" Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Austin Lind 11 Bellevue West 45.07
2 David Taylor 12 Creighton Preparatory 45.26
3 Jackson Herbert 12 Creighton Preparatory 46.84
4 Juan Matos Hernandez 10 Millard South 46.90
5 Creighton Jongeling 9 Bellevue West 47.89
6 Ethan Peterson 9 Fremont 47.93
7 Braylon Chism 9 Bellevue West 49.86
8 Dylan Hart 9 Fremont 50.00
9 Andrew Herbert 10 Creighton Preparatory 50.87
10 Joel Navarro 9 Fremont 50.94
Varsity Boys 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Millard South 43.68
2 Bellevue West 43.78
3 Creighton Preparatory 45.30
4 Fremont 49.11
Bellevue East DNF
Unified Boys 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Bellevue West 1:09.71
Varsity Boys 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Bellevue West 3:41.69
2 Fremont 3:45.53
3 Bellevue East 3:46.37
4 Millard South 4:00.99
Varsity Boys 4x800m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Millard South 8:48.06
2 Fremont 8:50.44
3 Bellevue East 9:04.76
4 Bellevue West 9:16.58
5 Creighton Preparatory 9:24.19
Varsity Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Millard South 1:40.33
2 Bellevue West 1:42.11
3 Bellevue East 1:43.81
Varsity Boys Shot Put - 12lb Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Arden Jenkins 12 Bellevue West 52-10.00
2 Henry Rickels 12 Bellevue West 47-03.00
3 Nate Raymond 12 Bellevue West 44-06.00
4 Tyler Wilson 12 Millard South 43-06.50
5 Dakota Coon 10 Fremont 43-04.50
6 Rocco Marcelino 11 Creighton Preparatory 42-00.00
7 Wyatt Kurzenburger 11 Fremont 41-09.00
8 Devin DeVries 12 Millard South 41-04.50
9 Grant Jacobi 11 Creighton Preparatory 41-02.00
10 Jacob Brandl 11 Creighton Preparatory 39-04.50
11 Alec Ramaekers 11 Millard South 38-08.00
12 Kolby Radford 11 Fremont 35-10.00
13 Marshal Chandler 11 Bellevue East 35-06.75
14 Alex Scribner 11 Bellevue East 31-06.00
Varsity Boys Discus - 1.6kg Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jayden Roberts 12 Bellevue West 144-06
2 Tyler Wilson 12 Millard South 142-00
3 Arden Jenkins 12 Bellevue West 141-07
4 Ty Sundquist 12 Fremont 123-05
5 Devin DeVries 12 Millard South 121-08
6 Marshal Chandler 11 Bellevue East 118-07
7 Caelan Adams 11 Millard South 114-08
8 Ja'Marion Campbell 11 Bellevue West 114-05
9 Jacob Brandl 11 Creighton Preparatory 114-02
10 Tyas Menning 11 Fremont 113-07
11 Tre'von Kyles Blue 11 Creighton Preparatory 103-02
12 Kolby Radford 11 Fremont 95-08
13 Alex Scribner 11 Bellevue East 92-08
14 Grant Jacobi 11 Creighton Preparatory 86-05
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Daevonn Hall 10 Bellevue West 6-02.00
2 Ryan Lenear 11 Bellevue East 5-08.00
3 William Richter 12 Bellevue East 5-04.00
3 Lincoln Akohin 11 Millard South 5-04.00
4 Payo Geek 12 Millard South 5-04.00
5 Ethan Peterson 9 Fremont 5-02.00
Javonte Walker 10 Millard South NH
Morgan Moore 9 Fremont NH
Michael Muller 9 Fremont NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nolan Feller 10 Millard South 20-05.00
2 Paddy Keenan 10 Creighton Preparatory 19-02.00
3 Jason Jeffers 10 Bellevue West 19-01.50
4 Cayden Russell 11 Creighton Preparatory 18-06.50
5 Dylan Hart 9 Fremont 17-00.50
6 Alex Diers 9 Fremont 16-05.00
7 Liam Morrow 10 Fremont 13-06.50
Unified Boys Long Jump - Unified Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Marshal Chandler 11 Bellevue East 14-03.00
2 Elijah Chant 10 Bellevue West 13-05.00
5 Alex Scribner 11 Bellevue East 11-11.00
7 Malkam Tate 11 Bellevue East 7-07.00
8 Logan Guthrie 11 Bellevue East 7-06.00
9 Colin Remmert 9 Bellevue West 7-02.50
13 Eddie Pfeffer 12 Bellevue West 7.00
10 Matthew Radziunas 12 Bellevue West 4-10.00
11 Trevor Yost 10 Bellevue West 4-02.00
Liam Yost 11 Fremont SCR
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Braytn Nespor 11 Millard South 38-01.00
2 Ethan Morrow 12 Creighton Preparatory 36-05.75
3 Cayden Russell 11 Creighton Preparatory 36-05.50
4 Jack Piernicky 12 Creighton Preparatory 35-02.00
5 Jase LaDay 9 Fremont 33-02.00
6 Joel Navarro 9 Fremont 30-02.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Claire Behen 9 Omaha Marian 13.20
2 Olivia Strako 11 Omaha Marian 13.21
3 Joslyn McKee 10 Omaha Marian 13.29
4 Aniya Williams 9 Bellevue West 13.33
5 Samantha Bytyci 12 Bellevue East 13.53
6 Allison Isaacson 11 Millard South 13.61
7 Justice DeWitt 9 Bellevue West 13.83
8 Taylor Hrabik 12 Millard South 13.91
9 Anna Faiman 9 Bellevue West 14.04
Amari Laing 11 Millard South DNS
Unified Girls 100 Meters - Unified Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
3 Madi Hayes 11 Bellevue West 14.02
5 Madyson Bartlett 12 Bellevue West 14.46
7 Kenzie Heyen 11 Bellevue West 17.90
10 Paige Cloyd 12 Bellevue East 19.50
12 Rylee Stinson 11 Bellevue East 28.17
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Strako 11 Omaha Marian 27.87
2 Joslyn McKee 10 Omaha Marian 28.43
3 Justice DeWitt 9 Bellevue West 28.49
4 Tessa Reitsma 9 Bellevue West 28.57
5 Piper Policky 12 Bellevue East 29.35
6 Charlotte Sengstock 9 Omaha Marian 29.69
7 Ava Patten 10 Millard South 30.17
8 Kara Stricklin 10 Bellevue East 30.41
9 Moriah Liebenthal 12 Bellevue East 30.76
10 Paige Pruett 12 Bellevue West 30.86
Macy Person 12 Millard South DNS
Lilee Kaasch 12 Millard South DNS
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rachel Buresh 10 Omaha Marian 1:05.99
2 Amy Oltman 10 Bellevue West 1:06.57
3 Claire Hern 12 Omaha Marian 1:07.09
4 Elise Curtis 11 Bellevue West 1:07.32
5 Molly Von Seggern 11 Omaha Marian 1:07.46
6 Mia McLaughlin 9 Millard South 1:08.68
7 Gabriella Ferrin 9 Millard South 1:10.43
Leah Hickman 9 Bellevue West DNS
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kara Muller 10 Bellevue West 2:32.45
2 Molly Von Seggern 11 Omaha Marian 2:38.33
3 Rachel Buresh 10 Omaha Marian 2:42.67
4 Kelsey Rix 10 Millard South 2:42.78
5 Giselle Lawson 12 Bellevue East 2:43.00
6 Randi Schroeder 11 Millard South 2:50.16
7 Elly Dow 9 Bellevue West 2:52.01
8 Elizabeth Monzu 12 Omaha Marian 2:54.17
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Natalie McNamara 11 Bellevue West 5:37.10
2 Izabell Escobar 11 Millard South 5:46.51
3 Julia Mclain 12 Millard South 5:51.64
4 Madeline Kunz 12 Millard South 5:57.15
5 Caitie Slattery 10 Omaha Marian 5:58.59
6 Elly Dow 9 Bellevue West 6:05.26
7 Claire Troshynski 11 Omaha Marian 6:07.28
8 Grace Schaefer 12 Bellevue West 6:12.04
Kara Muller 10 Bellevue West SCR
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kara Muller 10 Bellevue West 12:21.17
2 Maggie Lampert 9 Omaha Marian 13:23.84
3 Grace Schaefer 12 Bellevue West 13:25.74
4 Kendall Stone 11 Millard South 13:35.33
5 Mary Ambrose 11 Omaha Marian 13:55.92
6 Abby Johnson 12 Millard South 13:56.51
7 Ryan Sully 12 Omaha Marian 14:03.85
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles - 33" Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ella De Smet 11 Omaha Marian 17.72
2 Amy Pierce 9 Millard South 18.87
3 Gabi Hern 9 Omaha Marian 19.03
4 Promise Smeal 11 Millard South 19.26
5 Ashton Swoboda 11 Bellevue West 19.40
6 Tia Chism 11 Bellevue West 19.54
7 Kaylie Gilpin 10 Millard South 19.64
8 Darian Jones 9 Omaha Marian 21.23
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles - 30" Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Samantha Bytyci 12 Bellevue East 53.35
2 Kaylie Gilpin 10 Millard South 53.71
3 Darian Jones 9 Omaha Marian 54.95
4 Ashton Swoboda 11 Bellevue West 55.75
5 Maggie Stessman 11 Omaha Marian 56.72
6 Tia Chism 11 Bellevue West 57.51
7 Amelia Kafka 9 Omaha Marian 57.63
Varsity Girls 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Omaha Marian 51.63
2 Bellevue West 52.11
Millard South DNS
Varsity Girls 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Bellevue West 4:24.88
2 Omaha Marian 4:25.44
3 Millard South 4:33.63
4 Bellevue East 4:50.35
Varsity Girls 4x800m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Omaha Marian 10:57.23
2 Millard South 11:14.90
Varsity Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Bellevue West 2:04.62
2 Millard South 2:07.40
3 Bellevue East 2:10.23
4 Omaha Marian 2:12.23
Varsity Girls Shot Put - 4kg Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Marie Bias 11 Millard South 36-02.50
2 Dani Coyer 10 Bellevue West 35-01.00
3 Georgia Carroll 12 Millard South 35-00.50
4 Audrey Arthur 11 Omaha Marian 32-01.50
5 Martha Hinneh 10 Omaha Marian 28-08.50
6 Allana Holmes 12 Millard South 28-06.00
7 Paige Cloyd 12 Bellevue East 28-01.00
8 Jahveya Davis 12 Bellevue East 27-03.00
9 Mellody Jansma 12 Bellevue West 24-11.00
10 Aspen Glotfelty 9 Bellevue West 24-05.00
11 Christel Lare 10 Omaha Marian 22-01.00
Varsity Girls Discus - 1kg Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dani Coyer 10 Bellevue West 101-01
2 Hannah Glynn 12 Millard South 99-09
3 Georgia Carroll 12 Millard South 89-10
4 Danielle Peterson 12 Bellevue West 88-10
5 Martha Hinneh 10 Omaha Marian 83-06
6 Marie Bias 11 Millard South 80-08
7 Audrey Arthur 11 Omaha Marian 79-05
8 Mellody Jansma 12 Bellevue West 76-08
9 Jahveya Davis 12 Bellevue East 70-02
9 Paige Cloyd 12 Bellevue East 70-02
Percy Prochaska 11 Omaha Marian SCR
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jocelyn Belcastro 12 Bellevue West 4-06.00
2 Gabriella Roche 10 Omaha Marian 4-06.00
2 Elise Curtis 11 Bellevue West 4-06.00
3 Lauren Corey 10 Millard South 4-04.00
3 Willow Petri 9 Omaha Marian 4-04.00
6 Gabi Hern 9 Omaha Marian 4-02.00
Alyssa Jacobs 11 Bellevue West SCR
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Amari Laing 11 Millard South 16-11.50
2 Charlotte Sengstock 9 Omaha Marian 14-08.50
3 Aubrey Thompson 9 Omaha Marian 14-06.75
4 Ava Patten 10 Millard South 13-10.00
5 Claire Behen 9 Omaha Marian 13-08.00
6 Kaylie Gilpin 10 Millard South 13-05.00
Paige Cloyd 12 Bellevue East SCR
Unified Girls Long Jump - Unified Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
3 Madi Hayes 11 Bellevue West 13-03.00
4 Madyson Bartlett 12 Bellevue West 12-01.00
6 Paige Cloyd 12 Bellevue East 7-09.00
12 Rylee Stinson 11 Bellevue East 3-01.00
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lilee Kaasch 12 Millard South 36-02.00
2 Gozie Okafor 11 Omaha Marian 35-11.75
3 Brejea Glass 12 Omaha Marian 33-00.25
4 Amelia Kafka 9 Omaha Marian 30-10.00
5 Hilary Lawson 10 Millard South 29-04.75
6 Ava Patten 10 Millard South 28-00.75