Syracuse High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.24 | SB | Kamdyn Stanley | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.32 | Kamdyn Stanley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.38 | Hannah Knox | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.53 | Hannah Knox | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.48 | SB | Shannon Moerer | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.44 | Addison Schubarth | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
31.71 | SB | Trinity Geiser | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
32.16 | Chessa Thompkins | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.31 | Katelyn Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.82 | Jayden Meyer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:45.92 | Eva Brammier | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:38.52 | Claire Noerrlinger | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:10.39 | Abby Ortiz | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:27.90 | Addison Goebel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.29 | Emma Houghton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.75 | Emma Houghton | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
19.58 | Mira Rahe | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
20.25 | Charys Tompkins | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.08 | Kennedy Stanley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.78 | Emma Houghton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.50 | Mira Rahe | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.81 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.52 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:36.91 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Katelyn Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | SB | Mira Rahe | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0.5 | Kamdyn Stanley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-10 | Hannah Knox | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-7 | Sophia May | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-6.5 | SB | Jayden Meyer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-6 | Sophia May | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
106-4 | Lily Vollertson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
98-2 | Hailey Kirchhoff | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
90-2 | Klayre Roberts | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-6 | Lily Vollertson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-2.5 | Cassidy Roberts | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-0 | Kylie Anderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.06 | Jacob Panko | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.11 | Aiden Hobbs | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.24 | Brodie Panko | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.37 | Aiden Hobbs | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
27.85 | Jacob Panko | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
28.00 | Brodie Panko | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.30 | Cy Petersen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.86 | SB | Creighton Orchard | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:04.16 | Jacob Liscomb | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.55 | Creighton Orchard | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:15.50 | Bryan Morquecho | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.29 | Samuel Bennett | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.34 | Grayson May | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.76 | SB | Kaleb Swanson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.97 | Samuel Bennett | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45.52 | Jase Voorhees | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.64 | Grayson May | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.28 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.46 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Jacob Liscomb | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | Brodie Panko | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | Grayson May | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-11.5 | Barrett Bischoff | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-10.5 | SB | Caleb Cannon | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-10.5 | Caleb Cannon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
124-11 | Jase Voorhees | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
99-8 | Kayden Degolyer | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
96-0 | Cash Vollertson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-10.75 | SB | Kaleb Swanson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39-4 | SB | Barrett Bischoff | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-4.25 | Gavin Kelch | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |