Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brody Nyffenegger 11 Lodi 10.8h
2 Cayden Coddington 12 Lodi 10.9h
3 Omarion Richmond-Lee 12 Columbus 11.3h
4 Malani Aragon 10 Columbus 11.5h
4 Brenden Kempton 11 Wisconsin Heights 11.5h
6 Aiden Groskopf 9 Lodi 11.7h
7 Colton Brunell 9 Columbus 11.8h
8 Caiden Murphy 11 Wisconsin Heights 12.2h
9 Jacob Soter 10 Waterloo 12.5h
10 Evan Leece 11 Wisconsin Heights 12.7h
11 Dakota Sturgill 9 Waterloo 13.0h
Junior Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Oliver Setz 10 Columbus 11.6h
2 Jacobo Castillo-Rosalas 9 Lodi 11.9h
3 Brady Puls 9 Lodi 12.0h
4 Jayce Kolinski 9 Lodi 12.5h
5 Drew Lochner 9 Lodi 13.8h
6 Ian Spoke 9 Waterloo 15.1h
Ethyn Meyer 12 Lodi
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cayden Coddington 12 Lodi 23.0h
2 De'Shawn Barsness 12 Wisconsin Heights 23.6h
3 Aiden Groskopf 9 Lodi 24.7h
4 Sam Zittel 11 Columbus 25.3h
5 Caiden Murphy 11 Wisconsin Heights 25.9h
6 Jonathan McLaughlin 12 Waterloo 32.8h
Evan Hensler 11 Columbus
Malani Aragon 10 Columbus
Brody Nyffenegger 11 Lodi
Max Besl 11 Waterloo
Brenden Kempton 11 Wisconsin Heights
Kyle Gould 10 Waterloo
Junior Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Oliver Setz 10 Columbus 25.1h
1 Jacobo Castillo-Rosalas 9 Lodi 25.1h
3 Brady Puls 9 Lodi 25.8h
3 Kylar Clemens 9 Lodi 25.8h
5 Jayce Kolinski 9 Lodi 25.9h
6 Ethyn Meyer 12 Lodi 26.1h
7 Evan Clary 9 Lodi 26.2h
8 Ollie Cucinotta 11 Columbus 26.4h
9 Drew Lochner 9 Lodi 30.2h
10 Ian Spoke 9 Waterloo 32.2h
Austin Schonhoff 10 Waterloo
Ben Skellenger 9 Lodi
Aren Ekern 10 Columbus
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brody Nyffenegger 11 Lodi 53.6h
2 Tucker McGee 10 Columbus 57.0h
3 Jackson Christenson 12 Waterloo 58.4h
4 Noah Houdek 9 Lodi 59.3h
5 Evan Leece 11 Wisconsin Heights 1:01.4h
6 Devon Bostetter 12 Lodi 1:02.6h
Ray Newcomb 9 Columbus
Luke Fiedorowicz 11 Waterloo
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Connor Pecard 9 Lodi 2:15.1h
2 Noah McGehee 11 Columbus 2:22.2h
3 Jon Vosburg 9 Wisconsin Heights 2:25.1h
4 Jonah Barden 9 Lodi 2:39.6h
5 Ray Newcomb 9 Columbus 2:48.6h
6 Trevor Baryenbruch 9 Wisconsin Heights 2:50.6h
7 Eli Malueg 9 Waterloo 3:01.3h
8 Michael Davis 11 Lodi 3:17.3h
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Connor Pecard 9 Lodi 5:01.1h
2 Sean Crowder 11 Lodi 5:05.8h
3 Weston Parman 11 Wisconsin Heights 5:12.3h
4 Ollie Cucinotta 11 Columbus 5:37.3h
5 Ben Schultz 9 Lodi 5:41.4h
6 Maxwell Schneider 12 Waterloo 5:55.9h
7 Trevor Baryenbruch 9 Wisconsin Heights 6:03.2h
8 Eli Malueg 9 Waterloo 6:50.0h
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Parker Heintz 11 Lodi 10:39.9h
2 Tucker McGee 10 Columbus 11:24.0h
3 Weston Parman 11 Wisconsin Heights 11:35.8h
4 Sam Clepper 9 Lodi 13:09.0h
5 Maxwell Schneider 12 Waterloo 13:25.5h
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lucas Heyroth 11 Lodi 15.1h
2 Kyle Fugate 12 Waterloo 15.3h
3 Sam Billingsley 10 Waterloo 19.7h
4 Jon Vosburg 9 Wisconsin Heights 20.1h
5 Brady Engel 10 Columbus 22.7h
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jackson Christenson 12 Waterloo 46.8h
2 Amos Weber 11 Lodi 48.5h
3 Sam Billingsley 10 Waterloo 51.0h
4 Brady Engel 10 Columbus 54.8h
Chandler Curtis 11 Lodi
Lucas Heyroth 11 Lodi
Junior Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brody Roessler 10 Lodi 54.1h
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Columbus 47.0h
Omarion Richmond-LeeEvan HenslerSam ZittelMalani Aragon
2 Waterloo 52.3h
Jacob SoterDakota SturgillKyle GouldCaleb Hager
3 Lodi 57.1h
Brock BeyerHenry KoeppenNick WeekNoah Johnson
Lodi
Isaiah GroskopfBrady PulsJacobo Castillo-RosalasJayce Kolinski
Junior Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Columbus 49.4h
Oliver SetzRyan KingBrady EngelAren Ekern
Columbus
Austin RennhackCollin SelkMason CarthewLuke Lobner
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Lodi 1:35.5h
Lucas HeyrothCayden CoddingtonChandler CurtisMarcus Malig
2 Wisconsin Heights 1:38.1h
Brenden KemptonCaiden MurphySam KingDe'Shawn Barsness
Columbus DQ
Omarion Richmond-LeeEvan HenslerSam ZittelAren Ekern
Waterloo
Jacob SoterKyle GouldSam BillingsleyMax Besl
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Lodi 3:54.0h
Aiden GroskopfSean CrowderMarcus MaligAmos Weber
2 Wisconsin Heights 4:06.3h
Sam KingJon VosburgMatthew RussellEvan Leece
3 Columbus 4:08.3h
Mason CarthewNoah McGeheeOllie CucinottaColton Brunell
4 Waterloo 4:09.9h
Jackson ChristensonKyle FugateDakota SturgillCaleb Hager
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Lodi 10:05.0h
Sam ClepperParker HeintzMarcus MaligNoah Houdek
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Austin Rennhack 12 Columbus 48-8
2 Matthew Russell 11 Wisconsin Heights 44-2
3 Ryan King 12 Columbus 39-10
4 Caden Morschauser 11 Columbus 38-4.5
5 Brock Beyer 11 Lodi 36-1
6 Brady Puls 9 Lodi 35-3
7 Henry Koeppen 9 Lodi 34-6
8 Bailey Wolf 12 Wisconsin Heights 34-3
9 Luke Fiedorowicz 11 Waterloo 33-0
10 Max Besl 11 Waterloo 32-10.5
11 Jeremy LeVoy 11 Wisconsin Heights 32-5.5
12 Jacob Soter 10 Waterloo 31-3.5
Junior Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Luke Lobner 12 Columbus 34-9
2 Isaiah Groskopf 9 Lodi 34-5.5
3 Nick Week 9 Lodi 34-3.5
4 Braden Ripp 11 Wisconsin Heights 32-5.5
5 Brady Engel 10 Columbus 29-5
6 Kaden Wagner 10 Wisconsin Heights 29-2
7 Jonathan McLaughlin 12 Waterloo 27-5
8 Ian Spoke 9 Waterloo 26-9.5
9 Devon Bostetter 12 Lodi 26-4
10 Noah Johnson 10 Lodi 25-1
11 Austin Schonhoff 10 Waterloo 24-6
12 Joseph Valenta 12 Wisconsin Heights 24-0
Collin Selk 10 Columbus
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Austin Rennhack 12 Columbus 143-0
2 Amos Weber 11 Lodi 110-8
3 Luke Lobner 12 Columbus 109-3.5
4 Braden Ripp 11 Wisconsin Heights 100-3
5 Ryan King 12 Columbus 97-5
6 Matthew Russell 11 Wisconsin Heights 93-1.5
7 Luke Fiedorowicz 11 Waterloo 89-8
8 Kyle Fugate 12 Waterloo 81-0.5
9 Jonathan McLaughlin 12 Waterloo 79-10.5
10 Kaden Wagner 10 Wisconsin Heights 77-10
11 Henry Koeppen 9 Lodi 71-7
12 Brock Beyer 11 Lodi 70-0
Junior Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Caden Morschauser 11 Columbus 100-5
2 Noah Johnson 10 Lodi 80-10.5
3 Isaiah Groskopf 9 Lodi 80-1.5
4 Austin Schonhoff 10 Waterloo 77-6
5 Max Besl 11 Waterloo 75-2.5
6 Bailey Wolf 12 Wisconsin Heights 72-9
7 Jeremy LeVoy 11 Wisconsin Heights 70-4.5
8 Nick Week 9 Lodi 64-8
9 Joseph Valenta 12 Wisconsin Heights 61-6
10 Ian Spoke 9 Waterloo 60-10.5
11 Devon Bostetter 12 Lodi 55-2
Collin Selk 10 Columbus
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 De'Shawn Barsness 12 Wisconsin Heights 6-6
2 Mason Carthew 11 Columbus 5-6
3 Caleb Hager 12 Waterloo 5-6
4 Jon Vosburg 9 Wisconsin Heights 5-2
5 Evan Clary 9 Lodi 5-0
6 Amos Weber 11 Lodi 5-0
7 Brady Puls 9 Lodi 4-8
8 Ollie Cucinotta 11 Columbus 4-8
Junior Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kylar Clemens 9 Lodi 5-0
2 Chandler Curtis 11 Lodi 4-8
Aiden Groskopf 9 Lodi NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chandler Curtis 11 Lodi 12-0
2 Ben Skellenger 9 Lodi 10-0
3 Kyle Fugate 12 Waterloo 9-6
4 Ethyn Meyer 12 Lodi 9-0
5 Brenden Kempton 11 Wisconsin Heights 8-0
Caiden Murphy 11 Wisconsin Heights
Sam King 10 Wisconsin Heights
Junior Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Noah Houdek 9 Lodi
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 De'Shawn Barsness 12 Wisconsin Heights 21-1.5
2 Caleb Hager 12 Waterloo 18-11
3 Omarion Richmond-Lee 12 Columbus 18-6.5
4 Evan Hensler 11 Columbus 17-5
5 Jacobo Castillo-Rosalas 9 Lodi 17-3.5
6 Kylar Clemens 9 Lodi 17-2
Sam Zittel 11 Columbus
Lucas Heyroth 11 Lodi
Jackson Christenson 12 Waterloo
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brody Nyffenegger 11 Lodi 40-7
2 Colton Brunell 9 Columbus 39-5
3 Mason Carthew 11 Columbus 38-11
4 Tucker McGee 10 Columbus 37-9
5 Jacobo Castillo-Rosalas 9 Lodi 35-8.5
6 Jayce Kolinski 9 Lodi 34-3
7 Dakota Sturgill 9 Waterloo 33-9
8 Maxwell Schneider 12 Waterloo 31-10.5
Junior Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aren Ekern 10 Columbus 34-2
2 Kylar Clemens 9 Lodi 33-7
3 Brody Roessler 10 Lodi 31-3.5
4 Ray Newcomb 9 Columbus 30-10.5
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaiden Dornaus 10 Columbus 13.0h
2 Dylann Harrington 11 Lodi 13.3h
3 Lexie Pulcine 11 Wisconsin Heights 13.5h
4 Ashley Davison 10 Columbus 14.1h
5 Natalie Severson 12 Columbus 14.5h
5 Emma Glaser 10 Lodi 14.5h
7 Maren Dolfin 9 Waterloo 14.7h
8 Kennedi Neumaier 9 Wisconsin Heights 15.2h
9 Autumn Mosher 11 Waterloo 16.1h
10 Corryn Retzloff 9 Waterloo 16.5h
Phoenix Peterson 11 Lodi
Junior Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emma Paulson 11 Columbus 14.1h
1 Kira Olsen 9 Columbus 14.1h
3 Allison Lochner 11 Lodi 14.8h
4 Ruby Larson 9 Columbus 15.7h
5 Abby Krey 9 Lodi 16.2h
6 Madisen Crow 9 Wisconsin Heights 17.9h
7 Mitzy Galan Aguero 9 Waterloo 18.9h
8 Maya Crow 9 Wisconsin Heights 19.0h
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Molly Kahl 12 Columbus 26.5h
2 Lauryn Milne 12 Lodi 26.6h
3 Ella Puls 11 Lodi 27.1h
4 Maya Pearcy 10 Columbus 27.3h
5 Mikenna Boettcher 10 Columbus 28.0h
6 Lexi Meek 10 Lodi 28.1h
7 Greine Simmert 11 Wisconsin Heights 30.8h
8 Kennedi Neumaier 9 Wisconsin Heights 32.1h
9 Tova Gangstad 9 Waterloo 34.1h
Rylee Duessler 10 Waterloo
Brooke Mosher 12 Waterloo
Junior Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kira Olsen 9 Columbus 30.2h
2 Allison Gray 9 Lodi 31.0h
3 Abby Krey 9 Lodi 37.3h
4 Madisen Crow 9 Wisconsin Heights 39.0h
5 Maya Crow 9 Wisconsin Heights 39.5h
Emma Glaser 10 Lodi
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Greine Simmert 11 Wisconsin Heights 1:06.0h
2 Emma Paulson 11 Columbus 1:07.5h
3 Holly Jelinek 11 Lodi 1:10.0h
4 Maren Dolfin 9 Waterloo 1:12.5h
5 Alisa Sheshina 9 Waterloo 1:25.5h
6 Haley Kuhl 9 Waterloo 1:30.0h
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaiden Dornaus 10 Columbus 2:38.7h
2 Norah Lee 11 Lodi 2:40.7h
3 Aurora Pennington 11 Columbus 2:47.0h
4 Claire Schoenemann 12 Lodi 2:59.9h
5 Anna Florin 9 Lodi 3:12.7h
6 Maddelyn Webster 10 Waterloo 3:22.4h
7 Abigail Quamme 11 Waterloo 3:40.9h
8 Bella Degler 10 Waterloo 3:55.0h
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maya Pearcy 10 Columbus 5:47.2h
2 Norah Lee 11 Lodi 5:48.0h
3 Cordelia Webber 9 Waterloo 7:59.5h
4 Abigail Quamme 11 Waterloo 8:33.4h
Kayla Pierquet 11 Lodi
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lexie Pulcine 11 Wisconsin Heights 16.5h
2 Taylor Ripp 12 Lodi 17.5h
3 Macy Woodward 11 Columbus 17.9h
4 Grace Kahl 10 Columbus 18.2h
5 Taylor Noel 10 Waterloo 32.3h
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lexie Pulcine 11 Wisconsin Heights 52.0h
2 Grace Kahl 10 Columbus 52.3h
3 Taylor Ripp 12 Lodi 54.5h
Haley Kuhl 9 Waterloo
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Columbus 56.2h
Ashley DavisonMikenna BoettcherKira OlsenNatalie Severson
2 Lodi 58.6h
Emma GlaserAllison GrayAllison LochnerPhoenix Peterson
3 Waterloo 1:10.6h
Corryn RetzloffAutumn MosherTova GangstadMaren Dolfin
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Lodi 1:52.9h
Lauryn MilneLexi MeekDylann HarringtonElla Puls
2 Columbus 1:57.1h
Ashley DavisonMikenna BoettcherMacy WoodwardGrace Kahl
3 Waterloo 2:21.7h
Rylee DuesslerCorryn RetzloffTova GangstadHaley Kuhl
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Columbus 4:19.4h
Jaiden DornausEmma PaulsonMaya PearcyMolly Kahl
2 Lodi 4:21.2h
Dylann HarringtonHolly JelinekNorah LeeLexi Meek
3 Waterloo 5:58.0h
Cordelia WebberHaley KuhlAlisa SheshinaTaylor Noel
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Waterloo 14:35.0h
Rylee DuesslerAlisa SheshinaBella DeglerMaddelyn Webster
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ella Puls 11 Lodi 41-5
2 Kylee Doherty 11 Wisconsin Heights 35-2
3 Dylann Harrington 11 Lodi 30-6.5
4 Samantha Klann 11 Lodi 30-4
5 Fayth Paulson 11 Columbus 28-10
6 Sophie Reader 11 Wisconsin Heights 27-7
7 Lauren Henry 11 Columbus 27-5
8 Morgan Stadler 11 Columbus 27-4
9 Rose Kirch 11 Wisconsin Heights 25-10
10 Abigail Quamme 11 Waterloo 21-7
11 Tova Gangstad 9 Waterloo 19-1
12 Mitzy Galan Aguero 9 Waterloo 16-7.5
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kylee Doherty 11 Wisconsin Heights 127-7
2 Samantha Klann 11 Lodi 94-11.5
3 Fayth Paulson 11 Columbus 90-1
4 Morgan Stadler 11 Columbus 79-6
5 Emma Glaser 10 Lodi 74-9
6 Sophie Reader 11 Wisconsin Heights 73-2
7 Rose Kirch 11 Wisconsin Heights 71-6
8 Maddelyn Webster 10 Waterloo 61-9.5
9 Mitzy Galan Aguero 9 Waterloo 57-10.5
10 Abigail Quamme 11 Waterloo 44-9
11 Makayla Benish 9 Columbus 42-10
Junior Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bella Degler 10 Waterloo 35-5
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Macy Woodward 11 Columbus 5-2
2 Brooke Mosher 12 Waterloo 4-10
3 Maya Pearcy 10 Columbus 4-10
4 Lauren Henry 11 Columbus 4-6
5 Rylee Duessler 10 Waterloo 4-2
Junior Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Natalie Severson 12 Columbus
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Allison Lochner 11 Lodi 7-6
2 Grace Kahl 10 Columbus 7-0
2 Phoenix Peterson 11 Lodi 7-0
4 Lorisa Shatrawka 11 Wisconsin Heights 7-0
5 Ruby Larson 9 Columbus 6-6
6 Greine Simmert 11 Wisconsin Heights 6-0
7 Lexie Pulcine 11 Wisconsin Heights 6-0
8 Alisa Sheshina 9 Waterloo 5-0
Cordelia Webber 9 Waterloo
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Molly Kahl 12 Columbus 17-5.5
2 Brooke Mosher 12 Waterloo 15-11
3 Lauryn Milne 12 Lodi 14-10.25
4 Jaiden Dornaus 10 Columbus 14-9
5 Natalie Severson 12 Columbus 14-1.5
6 Caitlin Skellenger 11 Lodi 14-0
7 Maren Dolfin 9 Waterloo 13-4.5
8 Greine Simmert 11 Wisconsin Heights 12-6
9 Corryn Retzloff 9 Waterloo 9-4.5
Holly Jelinek 11 Lodi
Junior Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aurora Pennington 11 Columbus 13-8.25
2 Kira Olsen 9 Columbus 13-6.25
Maya Crow 9 Wisconsin Heights
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lauryn Milne 12 Lodi 35-9
2 Molly Kahl 12 Columbus 34-11
3 Brooke Mosher 12 Waterloo 34-6.5
4 Holly Jelinek 11 Lodi 30-9
5 Taylor Ripp 12 Lodi 30-4.5
6 Mikenna Boettcher 10 Columbus 29-2.5
7 Lauren Henry 11 Columbus 28-9.5