Complete

Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Anselmo Camacho           12 Scottsbluff                   11.59        
  2  Chayton Bynes             11 Chadron                       11.74        
  3  Isak Doty                  9 Sidney                        11.90        
  4  Sawyer Dickman            11 Sidney                        11.91        
  5  Nolan Nagaki              11 Alliance                      11.92        
  6  Sebastien Boyle            9 Scottsbluff                   11.95        
  7  Hunter Lund               10 Scottsbluff                   12.15        
     Jiesinh Sayaloune         12 Chadron                         DNS        


Varsity Boys 100 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Anselmo Camacho           12 Scottsbluff                   11.20        
  6  Chayton Bynes             11 Chadron                       11.30        
  2  Sawyer Dickman            11 Sidney                        11.60        
  7  Isak Doty                  9 Sidney                        11.60        
  3  Hunter Lund               10 Scottsbluff                   11.70        
  3  Nolan Nagaki              11 Alliance                      11.70        
  3  Sebastien Boyle            9 Scottsbluff                   11.70        
  8  Jiesinh Sayaloune         12 Chadron                       11.70        
  9  Jackson Russell           11 Sidney                        11.80        
  9  Hayden Umble              10 Mitchell                      11.80        
 11  Tyrone Shanks             11 Scottsbluff                   11.90        
 11  Tanner Gartner             9 Gering                        11.90        
 13  Michael Sorenson          11 Chadron                       12.00        
 14  Isaiah Dagnan             10 Alliance                      12.10        
 14  Santiago Castillo          9 Mitchell                      12.10        
 16  Cameron Leeling           10 Sidney                        12.30        
 17  Ayden Branson              9 Chadron                       12.60        
 18  Hayden Bennet              9 Gering                        12.70        
 19  Keaton Body               10 Gering                        12.90        
 20  Jordan Ochoa               9 Gering                        13.10        
 21  Alexander Montgomery       9 Alliance                      14.10        
  3  Rylan Aguallo             12 Mitchell                        DNF        


Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Anselmo Camacho           12 Scottsbluff                   23.20        
  2  Ransen Wilkins            11 Scottsbluff                   23.30        
  3  Nolan Nagaki              11 Alliance                      23.90        
  4  Alexander Galindo Longori 12 Scottsbluff                   24.10        
  5  Mitchell Deer             11 Sidney                        24.30        
  6  Isak Doty                  9 Sidney                        24.40        
  7  Francisco Alvizar         11 Mitchell                      24.60        
  8  Jackson Russell           11 Sidney                        24.70        


Varsity Boys 200 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Ransen Wilkins            11 Scottsbluff                   23.10        
  2  Anselmo Camacho           12 Scottsbluff                   23.50        
  4  Nolan Nagaki              11 Alliance                      23.70        
  3  Alexander Galindo Longori 12 Scottsbluff                   23.80        
  5  Isak Doty                  9 Sidney                        23.90        
  6  Mitchell Deer             11 Sidney                        24.30        
  6  Jackson Russell           11 Sidney                        24.30        
  8  Francisco Alvizar         11 Mitchell                      24.40        
  9  Tyler Garrett             11 Gering                        24.50        
  9  Xander Provance           10 Chadron                       24.50        
 11  Sebastien Boyle            9 Scottsbluff                   24.60        
 12  Santiago Castillo          9 Mitchell                      25.00        
 13  Cameron Leeling           10 Sidney                        25.10        
 14  Bradd Collins             10 Chadron                       25.70        
 15  Dylan Hough               10 Chadron                       25.80        
 16  Isaiah Dagnan             10 Alliance                      26.00        
 17  Mario Rodriguez            9 Alliance                      26.40        
 18  Bert Trevino               9 Alliance                      26.50        
 19  Keaton Body               10 Gering                        27.10        
     Jiesinh Sayaloune         12 Chadron                                    
     Hayden Bennet              9 Gering                                     
     Rylan Aguallo             12 Mitchell                                   


Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Avery Wicker              12 Scottsbluff                   52.30        
  2  Mitchell Deer             11 Sidney                        52.90        
  3  Jacob Dowse               10 Sidney                        54.00        
  3  Jackson Russell           11 Sidney                        54.00        
  5  Devin Hughes              12 Alliance                      54.10        
  6  Treyson Johnstone         11 Sidney                        54.20        
  6  Tyson Klein               10 Scottsbluff                   54.20        
  8  Francisco Alvizar         11 Mitchell                      54.30        
  9  Seth Gaswick              10 Chadron                       54.50        
  9  Brett Pszanka             12 Gering                        54.50        
 11  Jaden Schumacher          12 Mitchell                      55.80        
 12  Caleb Muhr                11 Scottsbluff                   55.90        
 12  Carson Bair               10 Alliance                      55.90        
 14  Hunter Lund               10 Scottsbluff                   56.30        
 15  Dylan Hough               10 Chadron                       59.20        
 16  Mario Rodriguez            9 Alliance                      59.50        
 17  Bert Trevino               9 Alliance                    1:00.90        
 18  Kobe Bissonette            9 Chadron                     1:04.10        
 19  Johnathon Fisher           9 Chadron                     1:05.70        


Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Daniel Bashtovoi          11 Sidney                      2:05.24        
  2  Cameron Brauer            11 Sidney                      2:05.42        
  3  Treyson Johnstone         11 Sidney                      2:05.89        
  4  Carter Ryan               11 Chadron                     2:07.05        
  5  Carmelo Ayala             11 Mitchell                    2:09.05        
  6  Lucas Moravec             11 Gering                      2:11.08        
  7  Kyan Allen                10 Scottsbluff                 2:13.79        
  8  Savian Marquez            10 Scottsbluff                 2:15.62        
  9  Jaden Schumacher          12 Mitchell                    2:16.97        
 10  Aiden Hancock              9 Alliance                    2:17.27        
 11  Daniel Wellnitz           12 Chadron                     2:17.71        
 12  Aiden Narvais              9 Gering                      2:19.91        
 13  Jackson Howard             9 Scottsbluff                 2:20.24        
 14  Dien Nguyen               10 Scottsbluff                 2:21.33        
 15  Micah Schneider           10 Sidney                      2:21.92        
 16  Danny Steele              11 Alliance                    2:22.78        
 17  Ryal Baldwin              10 Mitchell                    2:24.58        
 18  Travis Cline               9 Gering                      2:25.50        
 19  Gavin Sloan               10 Chadron                     2:27.52        
     Logan Andrews             12 Gering                          DNS        


Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Daniel Bashtovoi          11 Sidney                      4:43.30        
  2  Hans Bastron               9 Scottsbluff                 4:47.60        
  3  Eli Marez                 10 Gering                      4:55.90        
  4  Benjamin Roberts          12 Scottsbluff                 5:07.50        
  5  James Adams                9 Scottsbluff                 5:08.30        
  6  Josiah Anaya              10 Scottsbluff                 5:14.80        
  7  Alec Garcia               12 Alliance                    5:16.20        
  8  Tre Canas                 11 Sidney                      5:17.40        
  9  Ben Cassatt-Reina          9 Alliance                    5:24.00        
 10  Carmelo Ayala             11 Mitchell                    5:25.70        
 11  Aiden Narvais              9 Gering                      5:33.20        
 12  Cadynce Jensen            12 Gering                      5:35.20        
 13  Zander Rust               10 Chadron                     5:50.00        
 14  Aiden Jenkins             12 Sidney                      5:55.40        
 15  Jacob Middledorf          10 Mitchell                    6:15.10        
 16  Thomas Connot              9 Gering                      6:21.90        
     Cameron Brauer            11 Sidney                           DQ        
     Carter Ryan               11 Chadron                                    


Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Daniel Bashtovoi          11 Sidney                     10:42.50        
  2  Peyton Seiler             12 Gering                     10:54.60        
  3  Alec Garcia               12 Alliance                   11:38.60        
  4  Gavin Sloan               10 Chadron                    11:39.00        
  5  Ben Cassatt-Reina          9 Alliance                   11:47.10        
  6  Travis Cline               9 Gering                     11:54.90        
  7  Nathan Burch              12 Chadron                    12:25.20        
  8  Aiden Jenkins             12 Sidney                     13:01.50        
  9  Milo Newman               12 Gering                     13:22.40        
 10  Don Cushing               12 Sidney                     14:06.50        
     Michael Salomon            9 Scottsbluff                     DNF        


Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Rhett Cullers             10 Chadron                       16.30        
  2  Connor Hartzler           12 Sidney                        16.50        
  3  Trever Terrall            12 Sidney                        17.10        
  3  Garrett Reece             11 Chadron                       17.10        
  5  Josiah Mobley             10 Scottsbluff                   18.10        
  6  Wyatt Hayward              9 Mitchell                      19.40        
     Jackson Ceplecha          12 Scottsbluff                     DNS        
     Tyler Garrett             11 Gering                          DNS        


Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Rhett Cullers             10 Chadron                       15.70        
  3  Jackson Ceplecha          12 Scottsbluff                   15.80        
  2  Connor Hartzler           12 Sidney                        15.90        
  4  Trever Terrall            12 Sidney                        16.00        
  5  Garrett Reece             11 Chadron                       16.10        
  6  Wyatt Hayward              9 Mitchell                      18.40        
  7  Tyler Garrett             11 Gering                        18.70        
  8  Josiah Mobley             10 Scottsbluff                   18.90        
  9  Koleman Kaiser            10 Sidney                        19.40        
 10  Tristan Hoadley            9 Gering                        20.50        
     Maxwell Schlothauer       10 Gering                          DNF        


Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Connor Hartzler           12 Sidney                        43.10        
  2  Rhett Cullers             10 Chadron                       44.10        
  3  Garrett Reece             11 Chadron                       44.70        
  4  Wyatt Hayward              9 Mitchell                      46.60        
  5  Trever Terrall            12 Sidney                        47.60        
  6  Josiah Mobley             10 Scottsbluff                   47.70        
  7  Koleman Kaiser            10 Sidney                        48.80        
  8  Maxwell Schlothauer       10 Gering                        52.60        
  9  Tristan Hoadley            9 Gering                        52.70        
     Jackson Ceplecha          12 Scottsbluff                     DNS        


Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Scottsbluff                                  44.90
       Tyrone ShanksAnselmo CamachoAlexander Galindo LongoriaRansen Wilkins 
  2  Sidney                                       45.80
       Sawyer DickmanJacob DowseJackson RussellIsak Doty 
  3  Alliance                                     46.11
       Nolan NagakiCarson BairKeegan GrantDevin Hughes 
  4  Mitchell                                     46.12
       Rylan AgualloHayden UmbleFrancisco AlvizarSantiago Castillo 
  5  Chadron                                      46.40
       Jiesinh SayalouneMichael SorensonXander ProvanceGarrett Reece 
  6  Gering                                       48.00
       Tanner GartnerWilliam RairighAden JamesJordan Ochoa 


Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Sidney                                     3:39.50
       Cameron BrauerMitchell DeerJacob DowseTreyson Johnstone 
  2  Scottsbluff                                3:48.10
       Avery WickerRansen WilkinsHunter LundAlexander Galindo Longoria 
  3  Alliance                                   3:48.80
       Nolan NagakiJaxon BairDevin HughesCarson Bair 
  4  Mitchell                                   3:50.90
       Francisco AlvizarSantiago CastilloCarmelo AyalaJaden Schumacher 
  5  Gering                                     3:52.90
       Tanner GartnerWilliam RairighAden JamesJordan Ochoa 
  6  Chadron                                    3:53.60
       Rhett CullersMichael SorensonSeth GaswickGarrett Reece 


Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Sidney                                     8:35.69
       Daniel BashtovoiCameron BrauerMitchell DeerTreyson Johnstone 
  2  Gering                                     8:37.96
       Brett PszankaLogan AndrewsEli MarezLucas Moravec 
  3  Scottsbluff                                9:04.56
       Kyan AllenJosiah AnayaSavian MarquezTyson Klein 
  4  Alliance                                   9:14.12
       Danny SteeleAiden HancockDevin HughesAlec Garcia 
  5  Chadron                                   10:17.64
       Daniel WellnitzKobe BissonetteNathan BurchZander Rust 
  6  Mitchell                                  10:54.59
       Ryal BaldwinBrody BlomeJacob MiddledorfShawn Francescato 


Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Isaiah Martinez           11 Alliance                     50-7.5        
  2  Nicholas Maag             12 Scottsbluff                  45-6.5        
  3  Jarek Anderson            11 Chadron                      45-2.5        
  4  Cody Hall                 11 Chadron                     43-10.5        
  5  Seth Wilfred              10 Mitchell                       43-8        
  6  Sebastien Boyle            9 Scottsbluff                  41-4.5        
  7  Brock Knutson             10 Mitchell                     39-7.5        
  8  Keegan Grant              12 Alliance                       39-5        
  9  Kaden Bohnsack            10 Gering                        38-10        
 10  Tony Mokeac               12 Scottsbluff                    38-7        
 11  Maddux Janecek            10 Gering                         38-6        
 12  Zachary Aguallo            9 Gering                         37-5        
 13  Jeremiah Coley             9 Mitchell                       36-9        
 14  McGuire Rolls              9 Sidney                      35-11.5        
 14  Koda Herrod               11 Sidney                      35-11.5        
 16  Jesse Stolley             11 Chadron                        35-0        
 17  Michael Matt              12 Chadron                       34-10        
 18  Gunnar Dorcey             11 Sidney                       34-1.5        
 19  Ethan Smith               12 Scottsbluff                  33-6.5        
 19  Hayden Bennet              9 Gering                       33-6.5        
 21  Cole Glanz                12 Sidney                         33-2        


Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Seth Wilfred              10 Mitchell                   140-8.25        
  2  Nicholas Maag             12 Scottsbluff                 140-7.5        
  3  Isaiah Martinez           11 Alliance                     130-11        
  4  Tony Mokeac               12 Scottsbluff                   125-8        
  5  Jarek Anderson            11 Chadron                       118-4        
  6  Jeremiah Coley             9 Mitchell                     117-11        
  7  Isak Doty                  9 Sidney                        116-8        
  8  Jesse Stolley             11 Chadron                     111-3.5        
  9  Henry Kennell             10 Chadron                     111-0.5        
 10  Randall (Trey) May        10 Scottsbluff               110-11.75        
 11  Michael Matt              12 Chadron                    109-10.5        
 12  Maddux Janecek            10 Gering                        109-1        
 13  Brock Knutson             10 Mitchell                      104-9        
 14  Mitchell Moravec           9 Gering                       94-3.5        
 15  Zachary Aguallo            9 Gering                      93-11.5        
 16  Connor Uhrig              11 Sidney                      92-8.25        
 17  Gunnar Dorcey             11 Sidney                         90-0        
 18  Mitchell Koozer           10 Sidney                       87-8.5        
 19  Ethan Smith               12 Scottsbluff                 87-6.25        
     Kaden Bohnsack            10 Gering                           ND        


Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jacob Dowse               10 Sidney                          6-5        
  2  Sawyer Dickman            11 Sidney                          6-3        
  3  Francisco Barrios         12 Mitchell                       5-11        
  4  Cameron Leeling           10 Sidney                         5-11        
  5  Chayton Bynes             11 Chadron                         5-7        
  6  Carson Bair               10 Alliance                        5-7        
  7  Tre Canas                 11 Sidney                          5-5        
  7  Shawn Francescato          9 Mitchell                        5-5        
  9  Wyatt Hayward              9 Mitchell                        5-3        
 10  Mitchell Moravec           9 Gering                          5-1        
 10  Hunter Howlett            10 Scottsbluff                     5-1        
 12  Aden James                 9 Gering                         4-11        
 13  Eran James                 9 Gering                          4-7        
     Danny Steele              11 Alliance                         NH        


Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Aaron Price               11 Scottsbluff                    13-0        
  2  Jackson Allen             10 Mitchell                       12-0        
  3  Keegan Grant              12 Alliance                       11-6        
  3  Bryce Hodsden             10 Mitchell                       11-6        
  5  Ty Robles                 10 Scottsbluff                    11-6        
  6  Kaleb Hessler             10 Gering                         11-0        
  7  Brayden Shaw              11 Sidney                         10-6        
  8  Ace Hobbs                  9 Mitchell                        9-0        
  8  Luke Uhlir                 9 Sidney                          9-0        
     Austin Glanz              10 Sidney                           NH        
     Ben Cassatt-Reina          9 Alliance                         NH        


Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Chayton Bynes             11 Chadron                     20-0.25        
  2  Cameron Leeling           10 Sidney                      19-7.75        
  3  Tanner Gartner             9 Gering                      19-5.75        
  4  Rylan Aguallo             12 Mitchell                     19-4.5        
  5  Michael Sorenson          11 Chadron                        19-3        
  6  Tyrone Shanks             11 Scottsbluff                 19-0.25        
  7  Hayden Heine              11 Scottsbluff                 18-3.25        
  8  Austin Worth               9 Mitchell                     18-1.5        
  8  Hayden Umble              10 Mitchell                     18-1.5        
 10  Damien Beatson            12 Sidney                      17-11.5        
 11  Vernon Graham              9 Sidney                         17-5        
 12  Jayce Wilkinson           10 Scottsbluff                  17-4.5        
 13  Brody Blome               12 Mitchell                    17-4.25        
 13  Jaxon Bair                12 Alliance                    17-4.25        
 15  Diego Magdaleno           10 Gering                       16-6.5        
 15  Eli Thompson              11 Gering                       16-6.5        
 17  Austin Roelle             10 Sidney                       16-5.5        
 18  Tyler Spotted Elk          9 Chadron                       15-10        
 19  Isaiah Dagnan             10 Alliance                     15-7.5        
 20  Jackson Howard             9 Scottsbluff                 15-3.25        
 21  Alexander Montgomery       9 Alliance                    12-4.75        


Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Chayton Bynes             11 Chadron                      41-4.5        
  2  Sawyer Dickman            11 Sidney                       39-4.5        
  3  Jayce Wilkinson           10 Scottsbluff                    39-1        
  4  Jaxon Bair                12 Alliance                    38-7.75        
  5  Ty Robles                 10 Scottsbluff                 37-6.75        
  6  Brody Blome               12 Mitchell                       36-8        
  7  Trent Davis               12 Gering                         36-7        
  8  Eli Thompson              11 Gering                         36-5        
  9  Damien Beatson            12 Sidney                         36-4        
 10  Hayden Heine              11 Scottsbluff                    36-2        
 11  Hunter Howlett            10 Scottsbluff                    36-1        
 12  Austin Roelle             10 Sidney                        35-11        
 13  Diego Magdaleno           10 Gering                         33-8        
 14  Luke Smith                10 Chadron                      33-7.5        
 15  Ben Gibbons               10 Mitchell                       33-5        
 16  Austin Worth               9 Mitchell                    32-4.75        


Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Logan Holly               12 Sidney                        13.31        
  2  Tatum Bailey              11 Chadron                       13.45        
  2  Victoria Bogus            12 Scottsbluff                   13.45        
  4  Paige Horne                9 Scottsbluff                   13.64        
  5  Kenna Montes              10 Alliance                      13.66        
  6  Kaitlyn Schulze           12 Alliance                      13.67        
  7  Alissa Morales             9 Gering                        13.74        
  8  Madison Still             10 Scottsbluff                   13.94        


Varsity Girls 100 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Logan Holly               12 Sidney                        13.08        
  2  Paige Horne                9 Scottsbluff                   13.18        
  5  Kenna Montes              10 Alliance                      13.18        
  3  Tatum Bailey              11 Chadron                       13.28        
  3  Victoria Bogus            12 Scottsbluff                   13.28        
  6  Kaitlyn Schulze           12 Alliance                      13.28        
  6  Madison Still             10 Scottsbluff                   13.28        
  8  Alissa Morales             9 Gering                        13.48        
  9  Gianni Aguilar            11 Gering                        13.68        
 10  Kinley Richardson          9 Chadron                       13.81        
 11  Nielli Heinold             9 Scottsbluff                   14.08        
 12  Jayden Kanno              12 Mitchell                      14.28        
 13  Ember Diers               10 Chadron                       14.38        
 14  Rheo Dykstra              10 Sidney                        14.58        
 15  Hailey Medina              9 Gering                        14.68        
 16  Lauren (Fia) Rasmussen     9 Chadron                       14.88        
 17  Dezyrae Hausmann          10 Alliance                      15.28        
     Amauri Browning           11 Alliance                                   


Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Karsyn Leeling             9 Sidney                        27.13        
  2  Talissa Tanquary           9 Sidney                        27.52        
  3  Gabrielle Fortner         10 Sidney                        27.88        
  4  Victoria Bogus            12 Scottsbluff                   28.44        
  5  Logan Holly               12 Sidney                        28.50        
  6  Mariyah Avila             11 Scottsbluff                   28.80        
  7  Alissa Morales             9 Gering                        29.41        
  8  Nielli Heinold             9 Scottsbluff                   30.58        


Varsity Girls 200 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Karsyn Leeling             9 Sidney                        27.20        
  2  Talissa Tanquary           9 Sidney                        28.00        
  3  Gabrielle Fortner         10 Sidney                        28.10        
  4  Victoria Bogus            12 Scottsbluff                   28.80        
  5  Alissa Morales             9 Gering                        28.90        
  6  Logan Holly               12 Sidney                        29.00        
  7  Nielli Heinold             9 Scottsbluff                   29.01        
  8  Mariyah Avila             11 Scottsbluff                   29.10        
  9  Ember Diers               10 Chadron                       29.19        
 10  Celeste Whitwer           10 Alliance                      30.10        
 10  Jayden Kanno              12 Mitchell                      30.10        
 12  Kinley Richardson          9 Chadron                       30.20        
 13  Charley Edens              9 Scottsbluff                   30.30        
 13  Macala Hood               11 Alliance                      30.30        
 13  Hailey Medina              9 Gering                        30.30        
 16  Alisyn Swinney            10 Chadron                       30.60        
 17  Lauren (Fia) Rasmussen     9 Chadron                       31.00        
 18  Peyton Kindred            10 Alliance                      31.60        


Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Talissa Tanquary           9 Sidney                      1:00.40        
  2  Payton Burda              10 Scottsbluff                 1:00.70        
  3  Dianna Kollars            12 Alliance                    1:02.20        
  4  Chloe Ahrens               9 Sidney                      1:03.30        
  5  Demi Ferguson              9 Chadron                     1:03.50        
  6  Riley Lawrence            11 Alliance                    1:03.70        
  7  Grace Pyle                 9 Chadron                     1:06.40        
  8  Jamisyn Howard            12 Scottsbluff                 1:07.10        
  9  Jacey Garrett             11 Chadron                     1:08.30        
 10  Morgan Jaggers            12 Sidney                      1:08.70        
 11  Kylee Newman               9 Scottsbluff                 1:08.90        
 11  Leila Tewahade            11 Chadron                     1:08.90        
 13  MaCee Neu                 10 Scottsbluff                 1:09.90        
 14  Emme Parker               12 Gering                      1:10.00        
 15  Celeste Whitwer           10 Alliance                    1:10.10        
 16  Peyton Kindred            10 Alliance                    1:12.30        
 17  Karalyn Stevens           11 Sidney                      1:13.80        
 18  Allison Parker             9 Gering                      1:16.00        


Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Talissa Tanquary           9 Sidney                      2:30.00        
  2  Kyndall Carnahan           9 Chadron                     2:32.30        
  3  Morgan Jaggers            12 Sidney                      2:33.00        
  4  Sunny Edens               11 Scottsbluff                 2:34.30        
  5  Grace Pyle                 9 Chadron                     2:34.60        
  6  Kaylee Charbonneau        10 Scottsbluff                 2:35.20        
  7  Haylie Winter              9 Alliance                    2:41.20        
  8  Jenna Buck                10 Scottsbluff                 2:43.90        
  9  Shailee Patton            11 Gering                      2:47.40        
 10  Braelyn Shrewsbury        11 Alliance                    2:48.10        
 11  Angie Davis               11 Alliance                    2:53.50        
 12  Anna Cheek                 9 Mitchell                    2:57.20        
 13  Anna Rawlings             11 Gering                      2:58.60        
 14  Toni McGinley              9 Mitchell                    3:10.20        
 15  Makayla Suttles           11 Mitchell                    3:11.50        
 16  Makayla Jackson            9 Mitchell                    3:12.40        
 17  Karalyn Stevens           11 Sidney                      3:16.60        
 18  Alicia Brave              11 Alliance                    3:18.10        


Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Brooke Holzworth          12 Scottsbluff                 5:38.70        
  2  Talissa Tanquary           9 Sidney                      5:44.00        
  3  Morgan Jaggers            12 Sidney                      5:44.30        
  4  Mikayla Seebohm           11 Alliance                    6:10.20        
  5  Rheo Dykstra              10 Sidney                      6:25.50        
  6  Madison Herbel            10 Gering                      6:30.50        
  7  Jenju Peters               9 Sidney                      6:38.80        
  8  Shailee Patton            11 Gering                      6:42.10        
  9  Kaylee Henthorn            9 Alliance                    6:42.80        
 10  Anna Cheek                 9 Mitchell                    6:51.60        
 11  Alison Bradford            9 Gering                      6:52.50        
 12  Lilly Wagner              11 Alliance                    6:58.90        
 13  Lillian Golden            10 Mitchell                    7:08.90        
 14  Savannah Fegler            9 Gering                      7:17.60        
 15  Makayla Suttles           11 Mitchell                    7:27.00        
 16  Keressa Ojeda             12 Alliance                    7:59.30        
     Nia Meyer                 12 Chadron                         DNS        
     Aliyah Mills              11 Chadron                         DNS        


Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Madison Seiler            10 Gering                     11:54.70        
  2  Jenju Peters               9 Sidney                     13:57.01        
  3  Mackenzie Anderson        11 Chadron                    14:00.60        
  4  Lydia Peters              11 Sidney                     14:08.60        
  5  Emma Witte                10 Chadron                    14:10.70        
  6  Aliyah Mills              11 Chadron                    14:37.00        
  7  Lilly Wagner              11 Alliance                   14:45.90        
  8  Lillian Golden            10 Mitchell                   15:23.90        
  9  Aspen Graves              10 Chadron                    15:29.00        


Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Paige Horne                9 Scottsbluff                   16.12        
  2  Chloe Ahrens               9 Sidney                        16.40        
  3  Tatum Bailey              11 Chadron                       18.10        
  4  Macala Hood               11 Alliance                      18.71        
  5  Trinity Penn              11 Mitchell                      18.81        
  6  Makinley Fuller           10 Chadron                       18.86        
  7  Payton Burda              10 Scottsbluff                   18.89        
  8  Marjie Schmitt            11 Mitchell                      19.10        


Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Paige Horne                9 Scottsbluff                   15.20        
  2  Chloe Ahrens               9 Sidney                        16.10        
  3  Tatum Bailey              11 Chadron                       17.00        
  4  Trinity Penn              11 Mitchell                      17.80        
  4  Macala Hood               11 Alliance                      17.80        
  6  Payton Burda              10 Scottsbluff                   17.90        
  7  Makinley Fuller           10 Chadron                       18.20        
  8  Marjie Schmitt            11 Mitchell                      18.70        
  9  Maci Rutledge              9 Chadron                       18.90        
 10  Kristin Rasmussen         11 Chadron                       19.80        
 10  Ysabella Scherer           9 Scottsbluff                   19.80        
 12  Meg Imhof                  9 Scottsbluff                   19.90        
 12  Anaveah Rios              11 Gering                        19.90        
 14  Brooklyn Subjeck           9 Sidney                        20.50        
 15  Jenna Bondegard           10 Sidney                        28.20        
     Jadyn Adams                9 Gering                          DNS        


Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Chloe Ahrens               9 Sidney                        47.60        
  2  Paige Horne                9 Scottsbluff                   49.60        
  3  Payton Burda              10 Scottsbluff                   51.60        
  4  Makinley Fuller           10 Chadron                       52.80        
  5  Marjie Schmitt            11 Mitchell                      53.10        
  6  Ysabella Scherer           9 Scottsbluff                   53.20        
  7  Meg Imhof                  9 Scottsbluff                   53.40        
  8  Maci Rutledge              9 Chadron                       54.10        
  9  Anaveah Rios              11 Gering                        54.80        
 10  Macala Hood               11 Alliance                      56.00        
 11  Kristin Rasmussen         11 Chadron                       56.40        
 12  Brooklyn Subjeck           9 Sidney                        57.20        
 13  Trinity Penn              11 Mitchell                    1:00.30        
 14  Jersie Misegadis          12 Sidney                      1:00.80        
 15  Jenna Bondegard           10 Sidney                      1:15.40        
     Micaiah Fuller            10 Chadron                         DNS        


Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Alliance                                     51.64
       Kaitlyn SchulzeAmauri BrowningJaelynne ClarkeDianna Kollars 
  2  Sidney                                       51.98
       Chloe AhrensGabrielle FortnerKarsyn LeelingLogan Holly 
  3  Scottsbluff                                  53.22
       Madison StillVictoria BogusMarly LaucomerBrady Laucomer 
  4  Chadron                                      54.39
       Ember DiersMakinley FullerKinley RichardsonLauren (Fia) Rasmussen 
  5  Mitchell                                     55.51
       Marjie SchmittDionicia RodriguezCaani BanksEmma Robbins 


Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Alliance                                   4:14.70
       Jaelynne ClarkeRiley LawrenceKenna MontesDianna Kollars 
  2  Chadron                                    4:22.60
       Grace PyleMicaiah FullerDemi FergusonKyndall Carnahan 
  3  Scottsbluff                                4:27.90
       Payton BurdaJamisyn HowardMariyah AvilaBrooke Holzworth 
  4  Mitchell                                   4:40.30
       Marjie SchmittCaani BanksDionicia RodriguezEmma Robbins 
  5  Sidney                                     5:09.30
       Jersie MisegadisKaralyn StevensRheo DykstraJenju Peters 


Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Scottsbluff                               10:32.46
       Kaylee CharbonneauJenna BuckJamisyn HowardBrooke Holzworth 
  2  Alliance                                  10:44.37
       Haylie WinterKaylee HenthornMikayla SeebohmBraelyn Shrewsbury 
  3  Gering                                    10:56.41
       Madison SeilerJenna DavisEmme ParkerMadison Herbel 
  4  Chadron                                   11:24.51
       Nia MeyerLeila TewahadeEmma WitteMackenzie Anderson 
  5  Sidney                                    11:33.76
       Karalyn StevensMorgan JaggersLydia PetersJersie Misegadis 
  6  Mitchell                                  12:12.57
       Anna CheekMakayla SuttlesLillian GoldenMakayla Jackson 


Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Karly Sylvester           12 Sidney                         40-5        
  2  Reagan Biesecker          12 Sidney                       34-5.5        
  3  Caitlyn Blackstone        10 Mitchell                       32-7        
  4  Nickie Todd               10 Gering                      31-11.5        
  5  Olivia Knapp              12 Alliance                       31-9        
  6  Piper Ryschon             10 Scottsbluff                  29-2.5        
  7  Ryan Vasquez               9 Gering                         28-6        
  8  Kyndal Paterakis          12 Alliance                      27-10        
  9  Bernadette Pieper         11 Mitchell                       27-7        
  9  Delanie Namuth            12 Sidney                         27-7        
 11  Peyton Lewis              12 Sidney                        26-11        
 12  Hayley Blackstone         11 Mitchell                       26-9        
 13  Addison Lashley           10 Mitchell                       26-8        
 14  Mercedes Thrash            9 Scottsbluff                    26-1        
 15  Rebecca Menke             12 Chadron                      24-9.5        
 16  Miroslava Mendoza         11 Scottsbluff                  24-4.5        
 17  Teagan Tidyman            12 Chadron                        23-5        
 18  Estrella Cota             11 Gering                        20-10        


Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Karly Sylvester           12 Sidney                        124-6        
  2  Nickie Todd               10 Gering                        106-7        
  3  Delanie Namuth            12 Sidney                       97-8.5        
  4  Kyndal Paterakis          12 Alliance                       94-0        
  5  Miroslava Mendoza         11 Scottsbluff                    92-4        
  6  Caitlyn Blackstone        10 Mitchell                      91-10        
  7  Piper Ryschon             10 Scottsbluff                    91-4        
  8  Reagan Biesecker          12 Sidney                      89-10.5        
  9  Rebecca Menke             12 Chadron                      84-8.5        
 10  Reese Riddle              10 Sidney                       81-6.5        
 11  Olivia Knapp              12 Alliance                      79-11        
 12  Jazmine Golden            11 Mitchell                     78-6.5        
 13  Hayley Blackstone         11 Mitchell                     71-1.5        
 14  Aubree Branson            11 Mitchell                     67-2.5        
 15  Chloe Rendon               9 Scottsbluff                   64-11        
 16  Ryan Vasquez               9 Gering                       63-5.5        
 17  Estrella Cota             11 Gering                         58-0        
     Yohanna Perez             12 Alliance                         ND        
     Kymber Shallenberger      12 Scottsbluff                      ND        
     Mary Thomas               11 Gering                           ND        


Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Tatum Bailey              11 Chadron                         5-1        
  2  Grace Pyle                 9 Chadron                         5-1        
  3  Karsyn Leeling             9 Sidney                          4-9        
  4  Jazzy Munyiri             10 Chadron                         4-7        
  5  Jaleigh Kumm               9 Gering                          4-7        
  6  Hayley Blackstone         11 Mitchell                        4-5        
  7  Addison Lashley           10 Mitchell                        4-3        
  7  Kenli Boeselager           9 Chadron                         4-3        
     Melissa Mc Ginley         11 Mitchell                         NH        
     Toni McGinley              9 Mitchell                         NH        


Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Brynna Ross               11 Sidney                          8-6        
  2  Leah Polk                 10 Scottsbluff                     8-6        
  3  Victoria Mannel           12 Gering                          8-0        
  4  Carlee Todd               10 Scottsbluff                     8-0        
  5  Rheagan Stanley           10 Sidney                          7-6        
  6  Anna Ossian               12 Gering                          7-0        
  6  Emma Robbins               9 Mitchell                        7-0        
  7  Meagan Shuey              11 Scottsbluff                     7-0        
  9  Gracelyn Muggli            9 Gering                          6-6        
  9  Raquel Perez               9 Gering                          6-6        
     Dionicia Rodriguez        10 Mitchell                         NH        


Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Gabrielle Fortner         10 Sidney                       16-5.5        
  2  Karsyn Leeling             9 Sidney                         16-4        
  3  Mariyah Avila             11 Scottsbluff                    16-0        
  4  Brady Laucomer            11 Scottsbluff                 15-10.5        
  5  Jayrah Ngoi               10 Chadron                        15-8        
  6  Marly Laucomer             9 Scottsbluff                    15-7        
  7  Leyton Schnell            11 Alliance                    15-4.75        
  8  Logan Holly               12 Sidney                         15-3        
  9  Amauri Browning           11 Alliance                   14-10.25        
 10  Leona Brezenski           10 Scottsbluff                 14-7.75        
 11  Kenna Montes              10 Alliance                    14-1.75        
 12  Alivia Long                9 Chadron                     13-8.25        
 13  Caani Banks               10 Mitchell                     13-6.5        
 14  Dionicia Rodriguez        10 Mitchell                    13-3.75        
 15  Kaitlyn Schulze           12 Alliance                    13-3.25        
 16  Kelsey Brady               9 Gering                      13-2.75        
 17  Aubree Pankonin            9 Mitchell                    13-0.25        
 18  Jersie Misegadis          12 Sidney                      12-8.75        
 19  Angel Plasencio           11 Mitchell                    12-4.75        
 20  Tayber Meyer              12 Gering                       10-2.5        


Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Gabrielle Fortner         10 Sidney                         33-9        
  2  Tatum Bailey              11 Chadron                        33-5        
  3  Brady Laucomer            11 Scottsbluff                 32-8.25        
  4  Jayrah Ngoi               10 Chadron                      32-5.5        
  5  Jaelynne Clarke            9 Alliance                    32-4.75        
  6  Leyton Schnell            11 Alliance                       31-9        
  7  Caani Banks               10 Mitchell                       30-1        
  8  Gianni Aguilar            11 Gering                       29-6.5        
  9  Kenli Boeselager           9 Chadron                     29-5.75        
 10  Rheo Dykstra              10 Sidney                         28-6        
 11  Dezyrae Hausmann          10 Alliance                      27-11        
 12  Angel Plasencio           11 Mitchell                    27-10.5        
 13  Kylee Newman               9 Scottsbluff                  27-7.5        
 14  Aubree Pankonin            9 Mitchell                       24-8        
 15  Kelsey Brady               9 Gering                      23-11.5        
 16  Allison Parker             9 Gering                      23-4.25        
 17  Tayber Meyer              12 Gering                      22-8.25        
     Mariyah Avila             11 Scottsbluff                      ND        
     Marly Laucomer             9 Scottsbluff                      ND