Beatrice Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.80 | Morgan Mahoney | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.92 | Morgan Mahoney | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.99 | Avery Barnard | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.21 | Avery Barnard | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.09 | Delanie Roeder | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.19 | Morgan Mahoney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.76 | Avery Barnard | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
27.88 | Avery Barnard | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.61 | Morgan Mahoney | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
33.70 | Hailey Aden | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.30 | SB | Ellie Jurgens | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.89 | Chelsea Leners | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:56.34 | Jaiden Coudeyras | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.35 | Addison Hatcliff | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:46.57 | SB | Makenzie Hatcliff | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:32.82 | SB | Josie Frerichs | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:58.98 | Addison Perrett | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:18.00 | Lauren Pieper | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.94 | Riley Schwisow | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
17.97 | Riley Schwisow | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.33 | Olivia Hatzenbuehler | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.89 | Riley Schwisow | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.01 | Olivia Hatzenbuehler | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.64 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.01 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:46.92 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Kaitlyn Church | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4.75 | Avery Barnard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-3.5 | Jaelynne Kosmos | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-3 | Jaelynne Kosmos | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-3 | Riley Schwisow | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Taylor Oblinger | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 | Makenna Blum | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 | Jordyn Kleveland | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
105-6 | Rylee Krzycki-pangborn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
99-8.5 | SB | Emma Erikson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
74-4.5 | Sadie Glynn | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-2.5 | Tavia Hausman | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-6 | Rylee Krzycki-pangborn | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-10.5 | SB | Laney Workman | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.14 | Diego Rodriguez | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.15 | Diego Rodriguez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.68 | Elliot Jurgens | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.91 | Elliot Jurgens | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.53 | Diego Rodriguez | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
24.52 | Elliot Jurgens | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
24.98 | Elliot Jurgens | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.56 | Sam Miner | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.87 | Cole Maschmann | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:24.22 | Colten Jelinek | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:27.43 | SB | Jacob Baehr | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:22.14 | Jacoby Hamm | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:43.34 | Dawson Loomis | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:53.77 | Tyler Warnsing | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.63 | Dalton Nauman | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.98 | SB | Dalton Nauman | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.47 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:21.04 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Preston Church | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3.25 | Owen Minor | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-10.25 | Tyler Warnsing | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-5.25 | Jordan Zhang | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | Preston Witulski | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-0 | Matthew Laflin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
133-9 | Jackson Zhang | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
108-9 | Hunter Weirich | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
94-10.5 | SB | Zach Reffert | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
49-3 | SB | Jackson Zhang | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
40-5 | Brock Ostdiek | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-10.5 | Hunter Weirich | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-9.5 | SB | Dominik Salazar | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |