Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Carson Glunz 10 Wallace 11.8h
2 Javon Coyle 12 Potter-Dix Public 11.8h
3 Lance Vasa 10 Arthur County 11.9h
4 Luke Kasten 10 Potter-Dix Public 11.9h
5 Hunter Garner 11 Perkins County 11.9h
6 Carlos Martinez 12 Minatare 12.3h
7 Donnie Moench 12 Potter-Dix Public 12.3h
8 Irvin Reyes 12 Perkins County 12.4h
9 Bryder Hickey 12 Perkins County 12.7h
10 Koleman Kaiser 10 Sidney 13.0h
10 Vernon Graham 9 Sidney 13.0h
12 Kolton Hager 11 Wallace 13.5h
13 Tanner Farrier 11 South Platte 13.6h
13 Trey Kirch 11 Garden County 13.6h
13 Clint Dolezal 12 South Platte 13.6h
16 Jameson Dye 10 Arthur County 14.2h
17 Brendyn Wecker 12 Minatare 14.3h
17 John Fortner 11 Sidney 14.3h
19 Ethan Naylor 11 South Platte 14.8h
20 Zachary Mason 12 Garden County 15.4h
21 Trenton Boring 12 Creek Valley 15.7h
22 Brandon Span 12 Creek Valley 16.1h
23 Carter Dormann 9 Garden County 16.6h
24 Chase Isenbart 11 Creek Valley 16.7h
25 Cayden Carrasco 10 Sidney 17.4h
Ethan Bowlin 12 Wallace
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Carson Glunz 10 Wallace 24.5h
2 Ben Johnson 10 Potter-Dix Public 24.9h
3 Alex Worthing 12 Arthur County 25.2h
4 Kable Wykert 11 Arthur County 25.3h
5 Irvin Reyes 12 Perkins County 25.4h
6 Hunter Garner 11 Perkins County 25.5h
7 Lucas Trujillo 11 Creek Valley 25.6h
8 Bryder Hickey 12 Perkins County 25.7h
9 Ryan Cheleen 12 South Platte 25.9h
9 Bryce Hanna 11 Arthur County 25.9h
11 Clint Dolezal 12 South Platte 27.6h
12 Vernon Graham 9 Sidney 27.9h
13 Brandon Paxton 9 Potter-Dix Public 28.0h
14 Tanner Farrier 11 South Platte 28.2h
15 Alex Rundell 11 Banner County 28.4h
16 Logan Rethwisch 10 Garden County 28.8h
17 Jacob Parsons 9 Banner County 29.0h
18 Riley Strawder 9 Wallace 31.4h
19 Zachary Mason 12 Garden County 31.8h
20 Drew Fraass 11 Creek Valley 31.9h
21 Trenton Boring 12 Creek Valley 33.6h
22 Cayden Carrasco 10 Sidney 41.2h
Tanner Finley 12 Wallace
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Colton Holthus 12 Garden County 54.9h
2 Alex Worthing 12 Arthur County 55.0h
3 Lucas Trujillo 11 Creek Valley 55.5h
4 Bryce Hanna 11 Arthur County 55.8h
5 Cole Coss 12 Garden County 57.3h
6 Knight Kramer 10 Arthur County 58.3h
7 Ryan Cheleen 12 South Platte 58.5h
8 Erik Snyder 11 Perkins County 58.9h
9 Alec Messersmith 11 Wallace 59.1h
10 Kyler Flaming 10 Wallace 1:00.3h
11 Justin Ningen 12 Creek Valley 1:01.8h
12 Jeb Kohl 11 Perkins County 1:02.3h
13 Gunnar Oleson 10 Potter-Dix Public 1:02.6h
14 Camden McConnell 11 Wallace 1:02.7h
15 Casey Uehling 10 Perkins County 1:09.2h
16 Adam Knaub 9 Banner County 1:11.6h
17 Bradyn Miller 9 South Platte 1:13.9h
17 Trae Brown 10 Creek Valley 1:13.9h
19 Zachary Mason 12 Garden County 1:17.5h
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Thomas Muldoon 11 Potter-Dix Public 2:17.1h
2 Cavin Lanman 9 South Platte 2:17.7h
3 Micah Schneider 10 Sidney 2:19.0h
4 Antonio Lyon 10 Perkins County 2:19.4h
5 Knight Kramer 10 Arthur County 2:20.0h
6 Justin Wenzel 9 Arthur County 2:23.8h
7 Tait Vasa 12 Arthur County 2:24.5h
8 Mason Toner 9 Perkins County 2:28.1h
Ryun Sheets 10 Wallace NT
Gunner Roberson 9 Garden County NT
Alex Caraveo 12 Creek Valley NT
Trey Robertson 10 Wallace NT
Luke Uhlir 9 Sidney NT
Chance Spiers 11 Creek Valley NT
Zeke Christiansen 9 Garden County NT
Hunter Martinez 10 Creek Valley NT
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Trey Robertson 10 Wallace 5:00.9h
2 Colton Pouk 11 Perkins County 5:14.4h
3 Michael Christiansen 12 Garden County 5:20.7h
4 Ryun Sheets 10 Wallace 5:30.3h
5 Zeke Christiansen 9 Garden County 5:31.0h
6 Gunner Roberson 9 Garden County 5:34.9h
7 Brayden Kasten 9 Potter-Dix Public 5:39.9h
8 James Pease 10 Potter-Dix Public 5:42.5h
Alex Caraveo 12 Creek Valley NT
Jacob Parsons 9 Banner County NT
Hunter Martinez 10 Creek Valley NT
Aiden Jenkins 12 Sidney NT
Zach Rotert 10 Potter-Dix Public NT
Don Cushing 12 Sidney NT
Chance Spiers 11 Creek Valley NT
Jaxen Buettenback 9 Potter-Dix Public NT
Nate McGowan 9 Banner County NT
Dash Richards 9 South Platte NT
Trevor Cornelius 9 Perkins County NT
Aiden Sizer 11 Arthur County NT
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Trey Robertson 10 Wallace 10:55.7h
2 Michael Christiansen 12 Garden County 11:36.3h
3 James Pease 10 Potter-Dix Public 12:41.0h
4 Nate McGowan 9 Banner County 12:55.8h
5 Aiden Jenkins 12 Sidney 13:32.9h
6 Jaxen Buettenback 9 Potter-Dix Public 13:34.6h
7 Don Cushing 12 Sidney 14:19.3h
8 Trae Brown 10 Creek Valley 16:08.4h
Seth Kendrick 12 South Platte NT
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nolan Hofrock 10 Sidney 17.8h
2 Jared Anton 11 Potter-Dix Public 17.9h
3 Matthew Lungrin 10 Wallace 18.2h
4 Jesson McClintock 11 Wallace 20.4h
5 Nolan Foster 9 Perkins County 21.8h
6 Bradyn Miller 9 South Platte 24.0h
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dillon Christiansen 11 Garden County 45.1h
2 Matthew Lungrin 10 Wallace 46.4h
3 Carlos Martinez 12 Minatare 47.5h
4 Nolan Hofrock 10 Sidney 48.3h
5 Kyler Flaming 10 Wallace 48.6h
6 Blake Garner 9 Perkins County 49.5h
7 Brandon Paxton 9 Potter-Dix Public 50.8h
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Potter-Dix Public 46.3h
Luke KastenJared AntonJavon CoyleDonnie Moench
2 Arthur County 47.5h
Alex WorthingDakota StorerKable WykertLance Vasa
3 Wallace 47.8h
Camden McConnellAlec MessersmithEthan BowlinCarson Glunz
4 Sidney 49.3h
Austin RoelleVernon GrahamDamien BeatsonNolan Hofrock
5 Perkins County 51.6h
Bryder HickeyBlake GarnerNolan FosterHayden Foster
6 South Platte 53.7h
Cavin LanmanDash RichardsColton MoorheadTanner Farrier
7 Minatare 57.5h
Dario RodriguezEJ GarzaBrendyn WeckerJackson Schwartz
8 Creek Valley 1:00.6h
Trenton BoringChase IsenbartOakley HodgesDrew Fraass
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Arthur County 3:45.5h
Kable WykertKnight KramerBryce HannaLance Vasa
2 Garden County 3:47.7h
Dillon ChristiansenColton HolthusJohnny VargasCole Coss
3 Perkins County 3:48.9h
Erik SnyderTriston HiteBlake GarnerColton Pouk
4 Potter-Dix Public 4:00.7h
Brandon MendozaThomas MuldoonBrandon PaxtonLuke Kasten
5 Wallace 4:04.0h
Kyler FlamingMatthew LungrinCamden McConnellAlec Messersmith
6 Creek Valley 4:06.0h
Alex CaraveoLucas TrujilloOakley HodgesJustin Ningen
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Garden County 9:20.4h
Johnny VargasZeke ChristiansenGunner RobersonMichael Christiansen
2 Potter-Dix Public 9:29.2h
Thomas MuldoonZach RotertBrandon MendozaBrayden Kasten
3 Perkins County 10:47.1h
Antonio LyonHenry TaylorTrevor CorneliusMason Toner
4 Wallace 11:59.7h
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Oakley Hodges 12 Creek Valley 40-6
2 Chase Johnson 11 Perkins County 38-2
3 Austin Meyer 11 Perkins County 37-7
4 Kolton Hager 11 Wallace 37-1
5 Ashton Meyer 11 Perkins County 36-10
6 Dario Rodriguez 12 Minatare 36-0
7 Tanner Finley 12 Wallace 34-7.5
8 Drew Fraass 11 Creek Valley 33-5.5
9 Clint Dolezal 12 South Platte 33-2
10 Alex Rundell 11 Banner County 32-9
11 Kyle Evans 12 Potter-Dix Public 32-8.5
12 Caden McConnell 9 Potter-Dix Public 31-6
13 Logan Rethwisch 10 Garden County 30-9
14 Chase Isenbart 11 Creek Valley 30-7
15 Riley Strawder 9 Wallace 30-6
16 Colton Moorhead 11 South Platte 29-10
16 Tait Vasa 12 Arthur County 29-10
16 Jackson Schwartz 9 Minatare 29-10
19 EJ Garza 12 Minatare 28-6
20 Jameson Dye 10 Arthur County 28-4
21 Trey Kirch 11 Garden County 27-8
22 Ethan Naylor 11 South Platte 25-11
23 Brian Paniagua 9 Sidney 25-0
24 Carter Dormann 9 Garden County 23-0
25 Dominik Lucero 9 Sidney 21-11
26 Duncan Carrasco 9 Sidney 19-3
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kolton Hager 11 Wallace 112-4
2 Oakley Hodges 12 Creek Valley 106-9
3 Clint Dolezal 12 South Platte 105-11.75
4 Alex Rundell 11 Banner County 99-9
5 Austin Meyer 11 Perkins County 99-3
6 Dario Rodriguez 12 Minatare 98-9.75
7 Trey Kirch 11 Garden County 98-8.75
8 Dakota Storer 10 Arthur County 97-2.5
9 Ashton Meyer 11 Perkins County 97-2
10 Riley Strawder 9 Wallace 89-9
11 Chase Johnson 11 Perkins County 89-5.75
12 Drew Fraass 11 Creek Valley 88-0
13 Logan Rethwisch 10 Garden County 86-9.75
14 Carter Dormann 9 Garden County 86-7.25
15 Koleman Kaiser 10 Sidney 85-9.5
16 Mitchell Koozer 10 Sidney 84-11.5
17 Caden McConnell 9 Potter-Dix Public 82-11.25
18 Colton Moorhead 11 South Platte 80-5
19 Jameson Dye 10 Arthur County 79-4.5
20 Jeremiah Roggasch 9 Sidney 78-11.75
21 Jackson Schwartz 9 Minatare 75-3.5
22 EJ Garza 12 Minatare 73-5.5
23 Chase Isenbart 11 Creek Valley 71-0.75
24 Ethan Naylor 11 South Platte 70-5
25 Kyle Evans 12 Potter-Dix Public 61-11.5
26 Asa Sizer 11 Arthur County 52-7.25
27 Zach Rotert 10 Potter-Dix Public 51-9.5
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hunter Garner 11 Perkins County 5-8
2 Lance Vasa 10 Arthur County 5-8
3 Luke Kasten 10 Potter-Dix Public 5-6
4 Justin Wenzel 9 Arthur County 5-6
5 Johnny Vargas 10 Garden County 5-4
6 Ben Johnson 10 Potter-Dix Public 5-4
7 Micah Schneider 10 Sidney 5-4
8 Kyler Flaming 10 Wallace 5-2
8 Tanner Finley 12 Wallace 5-2
8 Colton Moorhead 11 South Platte 5-2
11 Irvin Reyes 12 Perkins County 5-0
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jared Anton 11 Potter-Dix Public 9-6
2 Ryan Cheleen 12 South Platte 9-6
3 Trevor Cornelius 9 Perkins County 7-0
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alex Worthing 12 Arthur County 19-3
2 Cole Coss 12 Garden County 18-3.5
3 Tanner Finley 12 Wallace 17-11
4 Lucas Trujillo 11 Creek Valley 17-8.5
5 Brandon Mendoza 12 Potter-Dix Public 17-5
6 Kable Wykert 11 Arthur County 17-2
7 Alec Messersmith 11 Wallace 17-0.5
8 Carlos Martinez 12 Minatare 16-9.5
9 Dakota Storer 10 Arthur County 16-9
10 Matthew Lungrin 10 Wallace 16-8.5
11 Colton Holthus 12 Garden County 16-1
12 Austin Roelle 10 Sidney 16-0.5
13 Justin Ningen 12 Creek Valley 16-0
13 Erik Snyder 11 Perkins County 16-0
13 Javon Coyle 12 Potter-Dix Public 16-0
16 Blake Garner 9 Perkins County 15-3.5
17 Cavin Lanman 9 South Platte 15-3
18 Jackson Schwartz 9 Minatare 14-5.5
19 Luis Hernandez 11 Sidney 14-5
20 Nathan Barnes 11 Sidney 12-3
21 Jose Hernandez 12 Sidney 12-0
22 Adam Knaub 9 Banner County 10-11
23 Brandon Span 12 Creek Valley 9-8
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cole Coss 12 Garden County 40-10
2 Johnny Vargas 10 Garden County 37-8.5
3 Austin Roelle 10 Sidney 37-1.25
4 Dillon Christiansen 11 Garden County 36-5.5
5 Jeb Kohl 11 Perkins County 36-1
6 Carlos Martinez 12 Minatare 35-9.75
7 Damien Beatson 12 Sidney 35-4.75
8 Tanner Farrier 11 South Platte 34-10.5
8 Ethan Bowlin 12 Wallace 34-10.5
10 Jesson McClintock 11 Wallace 34-9.75
11 Hayden Foster 11 Perkins County 34-7.5
12 Taygan Gray 12 Sidney 34-4.5
13 Justin Wenzel 9 Arthur County 33-10.75
14 Karter Wittrock 10 Potter-Dix Public 33-2.5
15 Dash Richards 9 South Platte 32-1.75
16 Brandon Paxton 9 Potter-Dix Public 32-1.5
17 Gunnar Oleson 10 Potter-Dix Public 30-8
18 Jose Hernandez 12 Sidney 27-8.5
19 Adam Knaub 9 Banner County 25-5
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Autumn Dickmander 12 South Platte 14.4h
2 Kamry Kramer 11 Garden County 14.4h
3 Hannah Kempf 12 Perkins County 14.6h
4 Kallie Crossman 10 Potter-Dix Public 14.7h
5 Jena Spady 10 Garden County 14.8h
6 Ella Whiting 9 Creek Valley 14.8h
7 Arianna Davie 12 Wallace 14.8h
8 Selah Richter-Martinez 9 Perkins County 14.9h
8 Reese Ava 9 Perkins County 14.9h
8 Jaedin Johns 9 Arthur County 14.9h
11 Audrey Wilson 9 Arthur County 15.0h
12 Grace Weber 9 Sidney 15.2h
13 jozalynn Randall 10 Banner County 15.3h
14 Chaeli Polk 10 Creek Valley 15.7h
15 Avery Pedotto 10 Minatare 15.8h
15 Isabelle Neve 9 Sidney 15.8h
17 Melany Reyes 9 Wallace 16.3h
18 Madison Cheleen 9 South Platte 16.5h
19 Bailey VanHorn 9 South Platte 16.6h
20 Danay Peters 9 Sidney 16.7h
21 Alea Chandler 9 Creek Valley 17.1h
22 Ana Manning 11 Potter-Dix Public 17.3h
23 Siona Kshirsagar 9 Sidney 18.6h
24 Rishyanthi Banoth 9 Sidney 18.7h
25 Monica Moreno 12 Minatare 18.8h
26 Kiley Grumbles 11 Minatare 19.4h
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Autumn Dickmander 12 South Platte 29.1h
2 Raschelle Magdaleno 12 Minatare 29.2h
3 Jaedin Johns 9 Arthur County 29.6h
4 Kamry Kramer 11 Garden County 30.3h
5 Brooke Bryant 9 Wallace 30.4h
6 Sheridan Wilson 12 Arthur County 30.7h
7 Lily Tabor 10 Potter-Dix Public 30.9h
8 Lauryn Stanley 11 South Platte 31.1h
8 Elizabeth Whiting 10 Creek Valley 31.1h
10 Catherine Vasa 11 Arthur County 31.2h
11 Reese Ava 9 Perkins County 31.5h
11 Aleah Blochowitz 9 South Platte 31.5h
13 Chaeli Polk 10 Creek Valley 33.0h
14 Isabelle Neve 9 Sidney 34.0h
15 Alea Chandler 9 Creek Valley 37.3h
16 Danay Peters 9 Sidney 37.8h
17 Rishyanthi Banoth 9 Sidney 42.0h
18 Kiley Grumbles 11 Minatare 46.8h
Oakley Larsen 9 Garden County
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kendyl Flaming 9 Wallace 1:07.4h
2 Brooke Bryant 9 Wallace 1:07.9h
3 Lydia Mitlehner 12 Creek Valley 1:08.9h
4 Karalyn Stevens 11 Sidney 1:09.3h
5 Mary Worthing 10 Arthur County 1:09.3h
6 Aleah Blochowitz 9 South Platte 1:09.8h
7 Catherine Vasa 11 Arthur County 1:11.2h
8 Aubrey Evans 10 Garden County 1:12.1h
9 Avery Hayward 10 South Platte 1:13.0h
10 Denay Pelster 11 Wallace 1:13.2h
11 Delaney Martin 9 South Platte 1:13.7h
12 Ella Whiting 9 Creek Valley 1:13.8h
13 Mary Kasten 12 Potter-Dix Public 1:14.9h
14 Maggie Fisher 9 Perkins County 1:19.8h
15 Oakley Larsen 9 Garden County 1:21.1h
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kerstin Brown 11 South Platte 2:46.1h
2 Anna Speirs 9 Creek Valley 2:54.6h
3 Meredith Gloy 10 Perkins County 2:55.8h
4 Kinley Helmer 11 Arthur County 2:59.6h
5 Jayden Shoemaker 10 Potter-Dix Public 3:00.9h
6 Ella Ningen 10 Creek Valley 3:03.1h
7 Melany Reyes 9 Wallace 3:07.0h
8 Savanna Wolford 12 South Platte 3:09.5h
Rebecca Shy 9 Garden County NT
Taylor Fornander 10 Garden County NT
Karalyn Stevens 11 Sidney NT
Maggie Fisher 9 Perkins County NT
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mariah Gardner 11 Wallace 6:13.8h
2 Meredith Gloy 10 Perkins County 6:38.1h
3 Rheo Dykstra 10 Sidney 6:41.0h
4 Samantha Marin 9 Creek Valley 6:41.3h
5 Kimberly Gutierrez 12 Sidney 6:47.9h
6 Dajana Garrison 9 Wallace 6:51.2h
7 Makyla Mason 11 Banner County 7:01.2h
8 Esmeralda Aceves-Lopez 9 Wallace 7:03.3h
9 Britany Lofton 9 South Platte 7:03.4h
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mariah Gardner 11 Wallace 13:53.2h
2 Jenju Peters 9 Sidney 14:12.9h
3 Samantha Marin 9 Creek Valley 14:56.6h
4 Makyla Mason 11 Banner County 15:00.3h
5 Dajana Garrison 9 Wallace 15:17.4h
6 Esmeralda Aceves-Lopez 9 Wallace 15:19.0h
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Taylyn Bauer 11 South Platte 17.9h
2 Jaqueline Sanchez 12 Minatare 18.9h
3 Karlie Finley 10 Wallace 18.9h
5 Grace Greenwood 12 Creek Valley 19.0h
4 Hallie Fisher 11 Perkins County 19.3h
6 Kendyl Flaming 9 Wallace 20.0h
7 Madison Williamson 9 Potter-Dix Public 20.0h
8 Brooklyn Subjeck 9 Sidney 20.6h
9 Autumn Anderson 11 Perkins County 20.9h
10 Elizabeth Whiting 10 Creek Valley 21.3h
11 Dakota Taylor 9 Minatare 23.5h
12 Jenna Bondegard 10 Sidney 30.3h
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Taylyn Bauer 11 South Platte 52.4h
2 Kendyl Flaming 9 Wallace 56.2h
3 Karlie Finley 10 Wallace 56.5h
4 Brooklyn Subjeck 9 Sidney 59.0h
5 Hallie Fisher 11 Perkins County 59.2h
6 Kylie Fiehtner 10 Potter-Dix Public 59.4h
7 Mackenzie Schmidt 9 Arthur County 59.7h
7 Madison Williamson 9 Potter-Dix Public 59.7h
9 Grace Greenwood 12 Creek Valley 1:00.3h
10 Autumn Anderson 11 Perkins County 1:01.1h
11 Addison Bures 9 Arthur County 1:04.9h
12 Paris Jackson 12 Creek Valley 1:07.5h
13 Jaqueline Sanchez 12 Minatare 1:14.4h
14 Jenna Bondegard 10 Sidney 1:20.3h
Dakota Taylor 9 Minatare NT
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Arthur County 55.4h
Sheridan WilsonGracie WenzelAudrey WilsonJaedin Johns
2 Perkins County 56.1h
Hannah KempfReese AvaHallie FisherRylee Huff
3 Potter-Dix Public 56.3h
Mary KastenLily TaborKylie FiehtnerKallie Crossman
4 Creek Valley 59.0h
KK FletcherElizabeth WhitingGrace GreenwoodElla Ningen
5 South Platte 1:01.0h
Autumn DickmanderLauryn StanleyKerstin BrownTaylyn Bauer
6 Minatare 1:09.7h
Monica MorenoCorina MeyersDakota TaylorAvery Pedotto
Wallace
Arianna DavieReagan PelsterMelany ReyesEsmeralda Aceves-Lopez
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 South Platte 4:32.9h
Kerstin BrownAutumn DickmanderAleah BlochowitzTaylyn Bauer
2 Arthur County 4:39.4h
Mary WorthingSheridan WilsonGracie WenzelCatherine Vasa
3 Perkins County 4:46.1h
Hannah KempfRylee HuffReese AvaSelah Richter-Martinez
4 Wallace 4:50.4h
Kendyl FlamingDenay PelsterKarlie FinleyBrooke Bryant
5 Creek Valley 5:03.2h
KK FletcherGrace GreenwoodLydia MitlehnerAnna Speirs
6 Creek Valley 5:12.5h
Paris JacksonElizabeth WhitingElla WhitingChaeli Polk
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Creek Valley 11:25.2h
Anna SpeirsSamantha MarinElla NingenLydia Mitlehner
2 Wallace 11:29.8h
Mariah GardnerDajana GarrisonEsmeralda Aceves-LopezReagan Pelster
3 Sidney 11:45.5h
Kimberly GutierrezRheo DykstraJenju PetersKaralyn Stevens
4 Potter-Dix Public 12:31.4h
Jayden ShoemakerMary KastenSierra SchinkerLily Tabor
5 Arthur County 12:39.4h
Audrey WilsonAddison BuresMackenzie SchmidtKinley Helmer
6 Garden County 12:48.5h
Aubrey EvansRebecca ShyTaylor FornanderOakley Larsen
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Faith Storer 12 Arthur County 31-0
2 Mariah Koenen 12 South Platte 30-5
3 Dani Burge 12 Perkins County 29-8
4 Jena Spady 10 Garden County 28-9
5 Haily Koenen 10 South Platte 28-3
6 Reese Riddle 10 Sidney 27-5
7 Allison Lofton 11 South Platte 27-2
8 Ana Manning 11 Potter-Dix Public 25-8
9 Peyton Lewis 12 Sidney 24-8
10 Cheyenne Taylor 11 Minatare 23-9.5
11 Caitlyn Dolezal 9 Perkins County 23-8
12 Chaeli Polk 10 Creek Valley 23-6.5
13 Corina Meyers 11 Minatare 23-4
14 Ella Ningen 10 Creek Valley 22-5
15 Alyssa Paxton 10 Potter-Dix Public 22-4
16 McKynna Deeds 12 Potter-Dix Public 21-10
17 Jordyn Taylor-Lopez 9 Minatare 21-2
18 Janie Fonseca 9 Banner County 20-10
19 Haddie Grubbs 12 Banner County 20-5
20 Denay Pelster 11 Wallace 20-4.5
21 Alyssiah Green 12 Sidney 20-4
22 Reagan Pelster 9 Wallace 20-1
23 Uehling Ella 9 Perkins County 19-0
24 jozalynn Randall 10 Banner County 17-10
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dani Burge 12 Perkins County 91-9.5
2 Mariah Koenen 12 South Platte 90-10
3 Corina Meyers 11 Minatare 75-2
4 Reese Riddle 10 Sidney 74-9.75
5 Faith Storer 12 Arthur County 74-7.25
6 Alyssa Paxton 10 Potter-Dix Public 73-1
7 Allison Lofton 11 South Platte 71-9.5
8 Jena Spady 10 Garden County 70-8
9 Peyton Lewis 12 Sidney 67-11
10 Denay Pelster 11 Wallace 66-4
11 Gracie Wenzel 12 Arthur County 65-11
12 Cheyenne Taylor 11 Minatare 64-6
13 Kaitlin Meyer 9 Perkins County 64-3.5
14 Kylie Tucker 11 Perkins County 62-4
15 Ana Manning 11 Potter-Dix Public 61-4
16 Madison Cheleen 9 South Platte 57-1
17 McKynna Deeds 12 Potter-Dix Public 56-7.75
18 Kinley Helmer 11 Arthur County 54-2
19 Reagan Pelster 9 Wallace 52-8
20 Jordyn Taylor-Lopez 9 Minatare 51-3
21 Haddie Grubbs 12 Banner County 45-4.25
22 jozalynn Randall 10 Banner County 39-2.25
23 Alyssiah Green 12 Sidney 38-11.5
24 Janie Fonseca 9 Banner County 38-8.5
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Raschelle Magdaleno 12 Minatare 4-6
2 Kylie Fiehtner 10 Potter-Dix Public 4-6
3 Jayden Shoemaker 10 Potter-Dix Public 4-6
4 Mary Worthing 10 Arthur County 4-4
5 Lauryn Stanley 11 South Platte 4-4
6 KK Fletcher 12 Creek Valley 4-2
7 Delaney Martin 9 South Platte 4-2
8 Ella Whiting 9 Creek Valley 4-2
9 Addison Bures 9 Arthur County 4-0
9 Mariah Gardner 11 Wallace 4-0
11 Grace Weber 9 Sidney 3-8
Siona Kshirsagar 9 Sidney NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aleah Blochowitz 9 South Platte 7-0
2 Sierra Schinker 10 Potter-Dix Public 6-6
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kamry Kramer 11 Garden County 14-11.5
2 Raschelle Magdaleno 12 Minatare 14-9
3 Gracie Wenzel 12 Arthur County 14-3
4 Mary Worthing 10 Arthur County 14-0
5 Selah Richter-Martinez 9 Perkins County 13-10
6 Jaqueline Sanchez 12 Minatare 13-5.5
7 Karlie Finley 10 Wallace 13-3
8 Rylee Huff 12 Perkins County 12-10
9 Lauryn Stanley 11 South Platte 12-5
9 Mary Kasten 12 Potter-Dix Public 12-5
11 Jaedin Johns 9 Arthur County 12-4
12 Kallie Crossman 10 Potter-Dix Public 11-11.5
13 Arianna Davie 12 Wallace 11-6
14 Taylor Fornander 10 Garden County 10-10
15 Avery Pedotto 10 Minatare 10-4
16 Rebecca Shy 9 Garden County 10-2.5
17 Danay Peters 9 Sidney 7-7.5
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Raschelle Magdaleno 12 Minatare 30-11
2 Rylee Huff 12 Perkins County 30-7.75
3 Aubrey Evans 10 Garden County 29-7.75
4 Audrey Wilson 9 Arthur County 29-6
5 Sheridan Wilson 12 Arthur County 29-5.75
6 Autumn Anderson 11 Perkins County 29-3
7 Brooke Bryant 9 Wallace 29-1.25
8 Jaqueline Sanchez 12 Minatare 29-0
9 Rheo Dykstra 10 Sidney 27-6
10 Meredith Gloy 10 Perkins County 27-5
11 Arianna Davie 12 Wallace 25-11
12 Avery Pedotto 10 Minatare 23-5
13 Makyla Mason 11 Banner County 22-3