Conestoga High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.83 | SB | Mariah Crook | 8th | Finals H1 | complete |
17.83 | Evelyn Murdoch | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
18.18 | Ella Lewis | 12th | Finals H1 | complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.48 | Dani Ahrens | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:18.66 | SB | Dani Ahrens | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Mariah Crook | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
10-7 | Ella Lewis | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
10-0.5 | Mariah Crook | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Discus | |||||
52-7 | Chiara Mares | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
49-10 | Ruby Rodriguez-Guardado | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
48-1 | Gabby Landon | 12th | Finals H1 | complete | |
43-3 | SB | Evelyn Murdoch | 13th | Finals H1 | complete |
Shot Put | |||||
25-6.75 | Evelyn Murdoch | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
20-11 | SB | Ruby Rodriguez-Guardado | 11th | Finals H1 | complete |
18-9 | SB | Chiara Mares | 13th | Finals H1 | complete |
18-6.75 | Gabby Landon | 14th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.39 | Mickey Turner-Hickey | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
13.18 | Alrich Rigonios | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
14.83 | SB | Tyson Kellerman | 12th | Finals H1 | complete |
14.97 | SB | Tyler Kowalski | 13th | Finals H1 | complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.04 | h SB | Zach Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | complete |
32.14 | h | Tyson Kellerman | 11th | Finals H1 | complete |
33.44 | h | Tyler Kowalski | 12th | Finals H1 | complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.41 | Joseph Kerns | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:08.62 | Asher Koehnen | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:42.28 | Asher Koehnen | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.54 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.10 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Joseph Kerns | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
4-6 | Levi Lindsey | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
4-6 | Zach Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10.5 | Mickey Turner-Hickey | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
15-4 | Alrich Rigonios | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
12-2 | Tyler Kowalski | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
11-0.5 | Tyson Kellerman | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
24-7.5 | Tyler Kowalski | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Discus | |||||
73-9 | Brandon Light | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
70-5 | SB | Kieran Samson | 7th | Finals H1 | complete |
63-9 | Trey Rodis | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
48-0 | Jake Landon | 13th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-11 | Kieran Samson | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
24-9.5 | Brandon Light | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
23-5.25 | Trey Rodis | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
20-6.75 | Jake Landon | 12th | Finals H1 | complete |