Twin River High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.16 | Breanna Schroder | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
14.31 | Tori Cornwell | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
16.30 | SB | Alyssa Dohman | 29th | Finals H1 | complete |
16.42 | SB | Kristen Frizgerald | 31st | Finals H1 | complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.19 | Tori Cornwell | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
30.22 | Breanna Schroder | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
30.52 | Sophie Frenzen | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
36.34 | SB | Kristen Frizgerald | 39th | Finals H1 | complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:43.18 | Hannah Yrkoski | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
7:36.86 | SB | Courtney Kemper | 13th | Finals H1 | complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.34 | Courtney Kemper | 16th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.36 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:06.32 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Sydnei Kemper | 7th | Finals H1 | complete |
4-0 | Hannah Yrkoski | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2.5 | Breanna Schroder | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
13-10 | Tori Cornwell | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
11-11.5 | SB | Sophie Frenzen | 24th | Finals H1 | complete |
11-11.5 | SB | Alyssa Dohman | 25th | Finals H1 | complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-1.5 | Kamryn Lemburg | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
28-7.5 | SB | Courtney Kemper | 14th | Finals H1 | complete |
Discus | |||||
77-5 | SB | Raina Swanson | 7th | Finals H1 | complete |
51-0 | SB | Sydnei Kemper | 32nd | Finals H1 | complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.56 | Tony Jarecki | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
11.78 | SB | Tate Koziol | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
12.37 | Spencer Ramaekers | 12th | Finals H1 | complete | |
12.76 | SB | Mason Rinkol | 19th | Finals H1 | complete |
13.11 | SB | Elliot Leach | 24th | Finals H1 | complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.17 | Tony Jarecki | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
24.50 | SB | Kadren Miller | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
26.05 | SB | Spencer Ramaekers | 12th | Finals H1 | complete |
27.16 | Mason Rinkol | 21st | Finals H1 | complete | |
27.21 | Elliot Leach | 22nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.81 | Tate Koziol | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
1:04.53 | Mason Rinkol | 13th | Finals H1 | complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.45 | Owen Koziol | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:51.65 | Noah Ladd | 13th | Finals H1 | complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:46.17 | Jackson Strain | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.29 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.38 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:23.67 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Haden Czarnick | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-5.5 | SB | Kadren Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
16-3 | SB | Haden Czarnick | 20th | Finals H1 | complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-5.5 | Kadren Miller | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
38-2 | Tate Koziol | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Evan Strain | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
8-0 | Elliot Leach | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Discus | |||||
103-10 | Ethan Engstrom | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
80-3 | Ryder Kleckner | 25th | Finals H1 | complete | |
68-9 | Gunner Fink | 36th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-11 | Ethan Engstrom | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
36-2 | Ryder Kleckner | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
29-9.75 | Gunner Fink | 29th | Finals H1 | complete |