Omaha Central High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.84 | h SB | Sherry Scott | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.94 | h | Cate Connor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.94 | h SB | Juliette Eckler | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.04 | h | Jordyn Brewer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.14 | h | Teriana Taylor | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.34 | h SB | Jada McNair | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.44 | h | Paris Devers | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.54 | h | Taeh Htoo | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.84 | h | Audrey Ngamelue | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.84 | h SB | Emma Covey | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.94 | h SB | Nyawec Reath | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.64 | h SB | Julieta Rodriguez-Castro | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.94 | h SB | Janaizsa Naja) Lawson | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.24 | h | Paris Devers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.44 | h | Cate Connor | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.84 | h | Juliette Eckler | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.44 | h | Teriana Taylor | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.64 | h | Bianca Martinez | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.64 | h | Taeh Htoo | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.54 | h | Audrey Ngamelue | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.84 | h SB | Emma Covey | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35.94 | h | Julieta Rodriguez-Castro | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37.34 | h SB | Janaizsa Naja) Lawson | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.04 | h | Kiara Baptiste | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:14.34 | h SB | Nyadhol Thichiot | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:15.14 | h SB | Maia David | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:00.59 | SB | Claire Shafer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:05.91 | Alsafa Alkahilil | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:08.22 | Almarwa Alkahilil | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:12.91 | Maia David | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:21.02 | Gia Stang | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:43.59 | Maria Lopez-Lopez | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:47.52 | Lucy Leighter | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:55.95 | Claire Shafer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:09.27 | Romyn Hutton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:26.52 | SB | Ella Sater | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:28.60 | SB | Elliana Sitting Eagle | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8:12.60 | Margaret Ernst | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.44 | h | Nyadhol Thichiot | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.64 | h | Nyawec Reath | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.24 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:48.84 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:02.40 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Gia Stang | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-0 | Nyawec Reath | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-0.5 | Jordyn Brewer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-9 | Taeh Htoo | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-8.5 | Jada McNair | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-1.5 | SB | Bianca Martinez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
66-7 | Ke'Ljha Hadley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-2 | Bella Blazevich | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49-8 | SB | Jamie Reiff | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48-7 | Amy Fischer | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46-10 | Aubrey Victor | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-6.5 | Ke'Ljha Hadley | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-8.5 | Saliyah Davis | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-9 | SB | Jamie Reiff | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-0.5 | Bella Blazevich | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-2 | Aubrey Victor | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.64 | h SB | Antwain King | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.94 | h SB | Camren Thorpe | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.04 | h | Camren Thorpe | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.34 | h SB | Antwain King | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.04 | h SB | Andrew DeMare | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.72 | Tate Grabher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:48.78 | Andrew DeMare | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.91 | Matthew Mills | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:32.73 | Jackson Fischer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:39.59 | SB | Ethan Hogge | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:14.38 | Jack Drobny | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:11.80 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Malcolm Tonje | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
96-7 | Kyron Simmons | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
91-10 | Dravin Schnase | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
88-1 | SB | Nour Uman | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
81-2 | Larry Moreland | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
79-10 | SB | Chris Victor | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
79-4 | Matthrw Mckittrick | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
78-9 | Caleb Pyfrom | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75-7 | SB | Bryor Sherman | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
73-3 | SB | Jesus Estrada | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
72-1 | Anthony Jones | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
68-6 | Aiden Sturek | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47-9 | SB | Mason Pierce | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-6 | SB | Dravin Schnase | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-3 | Anthony Jones | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-3 | SB | Kyron Simmons | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-3.5 | Larry Moreland | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-0 | Caleb Pyfrom | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-6 | SB | Chris Victor | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-4.75 | Bryor Sherman | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-1.5 | Aiden Sturek | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-1 | Nour Uman | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-0 | Matthrw Mckittrick | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-2 | Jesus Estrada | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-10.75 | Mason Pierce | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |