Women5k Run CC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM Pace TIME SCORE
1 Bach, Maddie JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 6:06.9 19:00.0 1
2 Ritz, Zoe JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 6:10.8 19:12.3 2
3 Couch, Olivia SR-4 Dordt 6:13.2 19:19.5 3
4 Wensink, Sarah SR-4 Dordt 6:16.6 19:30.1 4
5 Hinrichs, Rebekah SR-4 Concordia Neb. 6:17.7 19:33.7 5
6 De Jong, Sienna JR-3 Dordt 6:19.0 19:37.5 6
7 Heritage, Kylahn FR-1 Concordia Neb. 6:22.2 19:47.7 7
8 Fye, Alyssa JR-3 Concordia Neb. 6:23.1 19:50.5 8
9 Koepke, Hunter JR-3 Northwestern Iowa 6:23.8 19:52.4 9
10 Fiala, Sinclare SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 6:24.4 19:54.5 10
11 Clark, Sydney JR-3 Concordia Neb. 6:27.9 20:05.4 11
12 Schoo, Anessa FR-1 Northwestern Iowa 6:28.9 20:08.5 12
13 Martin, Amie FR-1 Concordia Neb. 6:29.3 20:09.7 13
14 Van Meeteren, Emma SR-4 Northwestern Iowa 6:30.3 20:12.8 14
15 Teigland, Anna SO-2 Northwestern Iowa 6:30.5 20:13.5 15
16 Bos, Jordan SO-2 Dordt 6:31.3 20:15.7 16
17 Pollan, Hannah FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 6:32.1 20:18.3 17
18 Parriott, Jaci FR-1 Doane 6:32.4 20:19.4 18
19 Winslow, Eden SO-2 Dordt 6:32.4 20:19.4 19
20 Krejdl, Kennedy SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 6:32.9 20:21.0 20
21 Lang, Kelsey SR-4 Northwestern Iowa 6:33.6 20:23.0 21
22 Kaster, Greichaly FR-1 Dordt 6:34.5 20:25.9 22
23 Cook, Lydia JR-3 Concordia Neb. 6:34.6 20:26.0 23
24 Brands, Annika SO-2 Dordt 6:34.6 20:26.2 24
25 Postma, Mary Kate SO-2 Dordt 6:35.2 20:28.0
26 Rathjen, Miranda SR-4 Concordia Neb. 6:36.0 20:30.6 25
27 Frasher, Allie FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 6:36.9 20:33.3 26
28 Davis, Jacinda SO-2 Doane 6:37.6 20:35.4 27
29 Hilkemann, Jaden FR-1 Doane 6:37.6 20:35.4 28
30 DeLoach, Abi SO-2 Concordia Neb. 6:39.1 20:40.0
31 Tolkamp, Brenna FR-1 Dordt 6:39.9 20:42.7
32 Geesaman, Maria SO-2 York Neb. 6:40.1 20:43.3 29
33 Selvage, Cody JR-3 Hastings 6:40.4 20:44.1 30
34 Lindeman, Erin SR-4 Concordia Neb. 6:43.8 20:54.7
35 Van Kalsbeek, Micah FR-1 Northwestern Iowa 6:43.9 20:55.0 31
36 Barnett, Baylee FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 6:44.6 20:57.0 32
37 Vanarsdall, Bailie FR-1 Concordia Neb. 6:44.8 20:57.8
38 Rebmann, Hannah SR-4 Concordia Neb. 6:46.8 21:04.0
39 Pingel, Annika FR-1 Doane 6:48.2 21:08.5 33
40 Van Zanten, Danielle JR-3 Dordt 6:48.7 21:09.8
41 Mora, Maricruz SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 6:49.8 21:13.5
42 Bierwagen, Alyssa JR-3 Concordia Neb. 6:50.0 21:14.0
43 Patterson, Bailey FR-1 Hastings 6:52.1 21:20.6 34
44 Stevens, Madison SO-2 Doane 6:52.6 21:22.0 35
45 Sanchez, Vivian JR-3 Midland 6:52.6 21:22.2 36
46 Bandstra, Erin SR-4 Dordt 6:53.6 21:25.3
47 Weise, Haydyn JR-3 Doane 6:54.3 21:27.5 37
48 Veldhuisen, Alexa SO-2 Dordt 6:54.4 21:27.7
49 Hoogland, Katlyn SO-2 Dordt 6:55.7 21:31.7
50 Fry, Kaitlin SO-2 Dordt 6:56.0 21:32.7
51 Danson, Alex FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 6:57.9 21:38.6
52 Barretta, Michaela SR-4 Grand View 6:58.3 21:39.7 38
53 Staehr, Abigail FR-1 Concordia Neb. 6:58.7 21:40.9
54 Rodman, Cassidy SR-4 Northwestern Iowa 6:58.8 21:41.4 39
55 Walters, Rachel FR-1 Doane 6:58.8 21:41.4 40
56 Philipp, Shianne FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 6:59.4 21:43.2
57 Schmidt, Leah FR-1 Hastings 7:00.1 21:45.3 41
58 Rohda, Hannah SR-4 York Neb. 7:00.5 21:46.5 42
59 Thelen, Paige SR-4 Midland 7:01.0 21:48.1 43
60 Grauberger, Mackenzie SO-2 York Neb. 7:02.4 21:52.5 44
61 Rathjen, Mollie FR-1 Concordia Neb. 7:02.8 21:53.9
62 Schnabel, Mia FR-1 Dordt 7:03.3 21:55.4
63 Schroeder, Tiana SO-2 Dordt 7:03.6 21:56.4
64 Groen, Lindsey SO-2 Northwestern Iowa 7:04.0 21:57.6
65 De Ruyter, Emily FR-1 Northwestern Iowa 7:05.0 22:00.7
66 Ten Haken, Bethany FR-1 Dordt 7:05.5 22:02.0
67 Clark, Linnea JR-3 Dordt 7:05.8 22:03.2
68 Kuperus, Elyse FR-1 Dordt 7:06.6 22:05.6
69 Greig, Chloe FR-1 Grand View 7:08.2 22:10.6 45
70 Dykstra, Abby FR-1 Dordt 7:08.9 22:12.8
71 Murdock, Katrina JR-3 York Neb. 7:09.0 22:13.0 46
72 Dehart, Hannah FR-1 York Neb. 7:09.2 22:13.7 47
73 Muessel, Ally JR-3 Midland 7:09.9 22:15.7 48
74 Smithley, Rachel SO-2 Concordia Neb. 7:10.6 22:18.0
75 Brand, Alia SO-2 Concordia Neb. 7:11.5 22:20.7
76 Congrove, Savannah SO-2 Hastings 7:11.6 22:21.0 49
77 Graham, April SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 7:14.8 22:31.1
78 Boven, Emma SR-4 Dordt 7:16.3 22:35.7
79 Boyer, Emily JR-3 Concordia Neb. 7:19.0 22:44.2
80 Richardson, Katelyn FR-1 Concordia Neb. 7:23.7 22:58.7
81 Gipe, Tayler JR-3 Concordia Neb. 7:25.8 23:05.3
82 Flaws, Allie JR-3 Grand View 7:27.5 23:10.6 50
83 Grant, Emily JR-3 Hastings 7:28.0 23:12.1 51
84 Andersen, Tara SR-4 Dordt 7:28.3 23:13.0
85 Kahnk, Erin SO-2 Midland 7:28.7 23:14.2 52
86 del Valle, Keirra FR-1 Doane 7:28.8 23:14.6
87 McKeag, Luci FR-1 Doane 7:31.5 23:23.0
88 Logan, Elizabeth FR-1 York Neb. 7:33.3 23:28.4 53
89 Wittern, Shanoah FR-1 Dordt 7:33.7 23:29.7
90 Sladky, Maddy SO-2 Doane 7:34.7 23:33.0
91 Thompson, Paige FR-1 Grand View 7:41.1 23:52.7 54
92 Lee, Shelby SR-4 Hastings 7:42.9 23:58.2 55
93 Nelson, Olivia SO-2 Hastings 7:47.3 24:12.2 56
94 Jeruto, Purity FR-1 Southeast CC 7:48.9 24:16.9
95 Smoldt, Megan FR-1 Grand View 7:50.8 24:22.8 57
96 Colorosi, Evangeline FR-1 Dordt 7:54.2 24:33.5
97 Mundt, Hannah FR-1 Concordia Neb. 7:57.5 24:43.8
98 Baker, Ashleigh SO-2 Concordia Neb. 7:58.0 24:45.3
99 Barrientos, Liliana SR-4 Concordia Neb. 7:59.1 24:48.8
100 Schouboe, Anna SR-4 Doane 8:00.7 24:53.8
101 Bitz, Victoria SR-4 Midland 8:02.7 24:59.9 58
102 Ortiz, Jaineily FR-1 Midland 8:06.1 25:10.3 59
103 Meier, Abigail SO-2 Concordia Neb. 8:10.4 25:23.8
104 Beran, Maddie JR-3 Concordia Neb. 8:20.5 25:55.3
105 Hess, Mataia SR-4 York Neb. 8:32.4 26:32.1 60
106 Carpenter, Jenessa SO-2 Grand View 8:41.0 26:59.0 61
107 Nickell, Connie FR-1 York Neb. 8:50.4 27:28.2
108 Douglas, Sheri SO-2 Southeast CC 8:54.5 27:40.8
109 Giesbrecht, Hali SO-2 York Neb. 8:59.9 27:57.6
Men8k Run CC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM Pace TIME SCORE
1 Wick, Alec JR-3 Doane 5:12.9 25:55.5 1
2 Hendricks, Dylan JR-3 Northwestern Iowa 5:20.1 26:31.5 2
3 Wheelock, Aidan FR-1 Doane 5:21.3 26:37.6 3
4 Vander Plaats, Jacob JR-3 Dordt 5:21.5 26:38.5 4
5 Kemboi, Nelson FR-1 Southeast CC 5:22.5 26:43.3 5
6 Rupprecht, Josh FR-1 Dordt 5:22.6 26:43.9 6
7 Ghiorso, Anthony JR-3 Dordt 5:22.8 26:44.9 7
8 Steiger, Eric SO-2 Dordt 5:22.8 26:44.9 8
9 Martinez, CJ SO-2 Midland 5:23.0 26:45.8 9
10 From, Rosten SR-4 Doane 5:23.4 26:47.9 10
11 Gonzalez, Jose FR-1 Midland 5:23.4 26:48.0 11
12 Engen, Trey FR-1 Dordt 5:23.9 26:50.2 12
13 Veldhorst, Nicolas SO-2 Dordt 5:26.2 27:01.5 13
14 Tebben, Davis SO-2 Dordt 5:27.0 27:05.6 14
15 Matney, RJ FR-1 Doane 5:28.4 27:12.5 15
16 Heibult, Eric FR-1 Northwestern Iowa 5:29.6 27:18.7 16
17 Anderson, Joe FR-1 Dordt 5:32.4 27:32.6
18 Reinders, Franklin SO-2 Dordt 5:32.6 27:33.6
19 Albert, Trevor JR-3 Grand View 5:33.2 27:36.6 17
20 Van Zee, Lance SO-2 Dordt 5:33.9 27:39.8
21 Lopez, Anthony FR-1 Hastings 5:34.3 27:41.8 18
22 Lorenz, Jordan JR-3 Concordia Neb. 5:34.4 27:42.3 19
23 VanDerWerff, Jakob FR-1 Northwestern Iowa 5:34.7 27:43.7 20
24 Harmon, Nate SO-2 Doane 5:36.0 27:50.5 21
25 Ellens, Chris JR-3 Dordt 5:36.1 27:51.0
26 Wick, Evan JR-3 Doane 5:36.2 27:51.5 22
27 Lehr, Wyatt SO-2 Concordia Neb. 5:36.3 27:52.1 23
28 Reimer, Daniel JR-3 Doane 5:37.4 27:57.4 24
29 Huftalin, Ben JR-3 Grand View 5:37.6 27:58.3 25
30 DeWaard, Brooks SO-2 Dordt 5:38.6 28:03.3
31 Schroeder, Thaniel FR-1 Dordt 5:39.6 28:08.5
32 Brasser, Peyton SO-2 Northwestern Iowa 5:40.1 28:10.6 26
33 Hatch, Chris SO-2 Grand View 5:40.1 28:10.7 27
34 Sesna, Camden FR-1 Concordia Neb. 5:40.3 28:11.6 28
35 Blaine, Antonio FR-1 Concordia Neb. 5:40.5 28:12.6 29
36 Lee, Hayden SO-2 Northwestern Iowa 5:40.9 28:14.6 30
37 Kroese, Caleb JR-3 Dordt 5:41.7 28:18.8
38 Wakefield, Nick FR-1 Grand View 5:42.4 28:22.3 31
39 Lee, Isaiah SO-2 Northwestern Iowa 5:42.6 28:23.0 32
40 Ortiz, Daniel FR-1 Doane 5:42.7 28:23.7
41 Vande Griend, Bailey SO-2 Dordt 5:42.8 28:24.2
42 Bergmann, Ethan SR-4 Hastings 5:43.0 28:25.3 33
43 Hansen, Andru SR-4 Hastings 5:43.3 28:26.7 34
44 Huyser, Carter FR-1 Grand View 5:43.4 28:27.3 35
45 Kaliff, Logan SR-4 York Neb. 5:44.0 28:30.3
46 Aberson, Benjamin JR-3 Northwestern Iowa 5:44.4 28:32.4 36
47 Wiersma, Ian SO-2 Northwestern Iowa 5:44.6 28:33.3
48 Kimutai, Edwin FR-1 Southeast CC 5:44.8 28:33.9 37
49 Dawson, Owen FR-1 Concordia Neb. 5:44.9 28:34.8 38
50 Cross, Leviticus SO-2 Northwestern Iowa 5:45.2 28:36.1
51 Kunert, Joseph FR-1 Northwestern Iowa 5:45.7 28:38.6
52 Hole, Zach SO-2 Hastings 5:47.4 28:46.9 39
53 Van Zanten, Kendall SO-2 Dordt 5:49.3 28:56.5
54 Kelly, Dan SR-4 Dordt 5:50.9 29:04.5
55 Schoonhoven, Joey FR-1 Dordt 5:51.8 29:08.8
56 Dunsbergen, Grant JR-3 Dordt 5:51.9 29:09.7
57 Pankow, Ethan SO-2 Concordia Neb. 5:52.0 29:09.9 40
58 Davis, Ahren FR-1 Grand View 5:53.9 29:19.4 41
59 Russell, Jarred JR-3 Hastings 5:54.3 29:21.4 42
60 McMahon, Ross FR-1 Midland 5:54.6 29:22.7 43
61 Carrasco, Miguel FR-1 Southeast CC 5:54.7 29:23.3 44
62 Munger, Talon SO-2 Grand View 5:54.7 29:23.3 45
63 Johnson, Zach FR-1 Concordia Neb. 5:55.3 29:26.4 46
64 Gaytan, Gonzalo SO-2 Grand View 5:55.9 29:29.2
65 McCafferty, Christian FR-1 Midland 5:57.0 29:34.8 47
66 Crom, Brandon JR-3 Doane 5:57.5 29:37.1
67 Schneeberger, Patrick JR-3 Concordia Neb. 5:58.4 29:42.0
68 Leach, Kirk JR-3 Grand View 5:59.2 29:45.6
69 Schmidt, Benjamin SO-2 Dordt 5:59.6 29:47.7
70 Van Cleave, Christian JR-3 Concordia Neb. 5:59.9 29:49.3
71 Lopez, Christopher FR-1 Midland 6:00.4 29:51.5 48
72 Watters, Christian JR-3 Concordia Neb. 6:00.9 29:54.2
73 Zadar, Nick JR-3 Concordia Neb. 6:01.0 29:54.8
74 Hubbell, Corbin SR-4 Doane 6:01.5 29:57.3
75 Ruffcorn, Joe JR-3 York Neb. 6:01.8 29:58.8
76 France, Alex SO-2 Midland 6:02.9 30:04.3 49
77 Olson, Daniel JR-3 Midland 6:04.2 30:10.7 50
78 Kiptoo, Hosea SO-2 York Neb. 6:04.6 30:12.4
79 Andindi, Rams FR-1 Doane 6:04.8 30:13.5
80 Potratz, Zach JR-3 Concordia Neb. 6:04.9 30:14.0
81 McGee, Stephen JR-3 Doane 6:05.2 30:15.6
82 Zonnefeld, Caden SO-2 Dordt 6:05.5 30:16.9
83 Gray, Cameron SO-2 Concordia Neb. 6:06.3 30:20.9
84 DeGroot, Chris JR-3 Dordt 6:07.1 30:25.0
85 Kooi, Payton SO-2 Dordt 6:07.4 30:26.4
86 Walton, Isiaha FR-1 Grand View 6:10.9 30:43.8
87 Alber, Trevor SR-4 Hastings 6:12.2 30:50.5 51
88 Esser, Luke FR-1 Dordt 6:13.9 30:58.8
89 Chmelka, Caleb SO-2 Grand View 6:14.6 31:02.3
90 Bromley, Sean SO-2 Hastings 6:17.0 31:14.2 52
91 Adams, Brayden SO-2 Concordia Neb. 6:17.0 31:14.5
92 Hill, Dylan SO-2 Midland 6:18.9 31:23.8
93 Wittrock, Isaiah FR-1 Grand View 6:19.6 31:27.3
94 Albaugh, Brandon SO-2 Grand View 6:21.0 31:34.1
95 Ceballo, Jayden FR-1 Southeast CC 6:22.4 31:40.9 53
96 Sivola, Trent FR-1 Grand View 6:24.3 31:50.7
97 Roberts, Caleb JR-3 Concordia Neb. 6:27.8 32:08.2
98 Reynolds, JP JR-3 Concordia Neb. 6:32.2 32:30.0
99 Johnson, Loyal FR-1 Dordt 6:32.7 32:32.5
100 Herman, Ricky SO-2 Concordia Neb. 6:39.9 33:08.2
101 Diser, Seth FR-1 Grand View 6:45.0 33:33.4
102 Wise, Daveon ? Unattached 6:47.7 33:46.8
103 Miller, Noah FR-1 Grand View 6:57.8 34:37.3
104 Cogswell, Conner SO-2 York Neb. 7:06.5 35:20.5
105 Lewis, Ryan FR-1 Southeast CC 7:18.3 36:19.0 54