Falls City Sacred Heart Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.48 | Lauren Malone | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14.86 | SB | Ella Simon | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
15.35 | SB | Mckenzie Witt | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.54 | Lainey Ebel | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
33.70 | SB | Lexi Pokorny | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
33.86 | SB | Taylor Frederick | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.65 | SB | Lainey Ebel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:14.99 | SB | Madison Littrel | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:16.75 | SB | Mckenzie Witt | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.67 | SB | Lauren Malone | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:00.16 | Emma Littrel | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:05.69 | SB | Madi Stamper | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:15.22 | SB | Ella Simon | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:53.20 | Madison Littrel | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:25.90 | Emma Littrel | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:18.38 | Ella Simon | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.40 | SB | Ciara Catlin | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
20.21 | Mckenzie Witt | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.64 | SB | Ciara Catlin | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.30 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:41.34 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:49.53 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Erison Vonderschmidt | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-4 | Mckenzie Witt | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Ciara Catlin | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-10.5 | Lexi Pokorny | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-6.5 | SB | Taylor Frederick | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-0 | SB | Erison Vonderschmidt | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-0 | Lexi Pokorny | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Ciara Catlin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-6 | Taylor Frederick | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
78-2 | Emma Frederick | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
77-9 | SB | Evi Schock | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48-7 | Elizabeth Selleck | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-6.75 | SB | Evi Schock | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-11 | Emma Frederick | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-8.5 | Elizabeth Selleck | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.82 | Del Casteel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.00 | Del Casteel | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.41 | SB | Jakob Jordan | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.48 | SB | Nathan Neddenriep | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.29 | Jamie Stice | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.98 | Jamie Stice | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
26.92 | SB | Tyler Catlin | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
32.03 | SB | Peyton Doerr | 28th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.61 | Jamie Stice | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.63 | SB | Jake Hoy | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.75 | SB | Nathan Neddenriep | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.64 | SB | Jakob Jordan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:49.36 | SB | Anthony Froeschl | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:59.83 | SB | Zachary Keithley | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:28.52 | SB | Brogan Nachtigal | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:35.37 | SB | Jake Froeschl | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:17.21 | SB | Jakob Kearney | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:50.76 | Kyle Bauman | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:08.51 | Nicholas Keithley | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.06 | Jarrot Simon | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.78 | Tanner Cromer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.78 | Jarrot Simon | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
18.36 | Tanner Cromer | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.76 | Del Casteel | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45.78 | Jake Hoy | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46.67 | SB | Jarrot Simon | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.50 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:34.28 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:07.39 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-7 | SB | Tanner Cromer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-4 | SB | Jakob Jordan | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-2 | Jarrot Simon | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4.75 | Drew Bippes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-11 | Jake Hoy | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-5 | SB | Kyle Bauman | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-0 | Jakob Jordan | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | SB | Drew Bippes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-6 | Tyler Catlin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-6 | SB | Zachary Keithley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
122-4 | Branson Darveau | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
117-10 | SB | Tyler Witt | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
117-9 | SB | Brogan Nachtigal | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
47-8.5 | Branson Darveau | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43-7.5 | SB | Brogan Nachtigal | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-5.5 | SB | Tyler Witt | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |