Millard North High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.65 | SB | Natalie Logan | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.42 | Emily Gray | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.52 | SB | Odreyi Ahishakiye | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.60 | SB | Grace Abrahams | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.65 | SB | Lauren Pierson | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.79 | Nasrin Elrokhsi | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.94 | Rainna Shiney | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.50 | SB | Shohina Sultonova | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.09 | SB | Natalie Logan | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.27 | SB | Grace Abrahams | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.65 | Nasrin Elrokhsi | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33.90 | SB | Odreyi Ahishakiye | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35.01 | SB | Abby Plank | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35.99 | Rainna Shiney | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36.72 | SB | Shohina Sultonova | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39.29 | Maya Elting | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.93 | Gwen Ueding | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:13.45 | Melani Smith | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:14.41 | SB | Bay Watne | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:14.53 | Ava Hollingsworth | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:19.34 | SB | Abby Plank | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.16 | Clara Mardesen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:41.59 | SB | Gretchen Braak | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:58.92 | Gwen Ueding | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:08.33 | Emily Jamal | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:13.84 | Kate Machal | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:09.78 | Gretchen Braak | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:17.20 | SB | Rachel Holt | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:32.20 | Hannah Branson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:12.98 | Kayla Bouckhuyt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:18.12 | SB | Katya Reason | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15:22.82 | Claire Pierce | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:27.94 | Miranda Mcdaniel | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.11 | Selah Boggs | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.25 | Mary Helmick | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.00 | SB | Roan Young | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.01 | SB | Selah Boggs | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.02 | Mary Helmick | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.81 | Melani Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.29 | Lauren Pierson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.80 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:47.94 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Hannah Branson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4 | SB | Grace Abrahams | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-8 | Clara Mardesen | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-5 | Emily Jamal | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-3 | Maya Elting | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-7 | SB | Hannah Branson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-3 | SB | Grace Abrahams | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
73-9 | SB | Maria Matache | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
70-4 | Roan Young | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-11 | SB | Zoee Banks | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58-9 | SB | Parker Lundgren | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56-11 | Taylor Hughes | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-5 | SB | Rory Jiang | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53-6.5 | Megan Beckstrom | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-8 | Pranavi Athota | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-7 | SB | Maria Matache | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-11 | Pranavi Athota | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-5 | Megan Beckstrom | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-10 | Zoee Banks | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-6 | Rory Jiang | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-4 | SB | Taylor Hughes | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-5 | Parker Lundgren | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-2 | SB | Roan Young | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.98 | Owen Carusi | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.58 | SB | Blake Putnam-jamber | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.21 | Brad Roman | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.40 | SB | Logan Meyer | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.69 | SB | Joshua Kurbis | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.85 | SB | Christian Kirwa | 56th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.17 | SB | Jeremiah Dugan | 58th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.52 | Owen Carusi | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.89 | SB | Mathew Kavalek | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.06 | SB | Blake Putnam-jamber | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.41 | SB | Nick Roman | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.98 | SB | Christian Kirwa | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.20 | SB | Logan Meyer | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.11 | SB | Jeremiah Dugan | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.16 | Lance Tickle | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.46 | SB | Caleb Weisenborn | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.38 | Baylen Yannone | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.81 | Luke Edwards | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.56 | Luke Baker | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.92 | SB | Luke Uhlig | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:24.53 | Joseph Zhong | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:28.49 | Carl Olson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:30.23 | SB | Ethan Kirwa | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:37.20 | Luke Baker | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:39.93 | SB | Brandon Solberg | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:42.93 | Owen Mcgrath | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:51.76 | SB | Deng Gatluak | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.12 | Ian Bengston | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:48.34 | Brody Anderson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:15.12 | Paul Bierman | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:17.66 | Ethan Rubin | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:17.79 | SB | Sam Hoops | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:54.20 | Connor Huss | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:46.36 | Will Brezina | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.24 | SB | Zach Cutler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.62 | Michael Hildreth | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46.74 | Zach Cutler | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.95 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:56.87 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Lance Tickle | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5 | SB | Logan Woods | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-1 | SB | Jaycee Murray-willams | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-11.5 | Logan Meyer | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-4.5 | Luke Vosik | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-2.5 | Michael Hildreth | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-0.5 | Logan Woods | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-4 | Jaycee Murray-willams | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
126-6 | Davis Hill | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
123-5.5 | SB | Wyatt Ryan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
71-7.5 | Jacoby Long | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
68-3 | Christopher Grunke | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60-10 | SB | Reed Justin | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-0 | Wyatt Ryan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-9 | Davis Hill | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-4 | Jacoby Long | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-10 | SB | Reed Justin | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-4 | Christopher Grunke | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |