Stuart High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.11 | SB | Taya Schmaderer | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
15.23 | SB | Abigail Tubbs | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.41 | Reaghan Engel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.69 | Reaghan Engel | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
29.93 | Lexi Schroder | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.15 | Lexi Schroder | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.14 | Reaghan Engel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:11.20 | Lexi Schroder | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:13.98 | Lainey Paxton | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:00.21 | SB | Grace Alder | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:03.57 | SB | Emma Alder | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:05.10 | SB | Ashlyn Kaup | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:09.39 | Kira Dickau | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:55.63 | Katilynn Kaup | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:22.12 | Kira Dickau | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:41.61 | Katilynn Kaup | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.79 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:50.73 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:35.06 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-4 | SB | Katilynn Kaup | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
92-11 | SB | Cadence Kramer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
78-9 | SB | Abigail Tubbs | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-1.5 | Marina Fessler | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-2.5 | Cadence Kramer | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-11 | SB | Abigail Tubbs | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.23 | Grant Pease | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.23 | Grant Pease | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.40 | Wade Paxton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.51 | Wade Paxton | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.92 | Austin Nachtman | 24th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.92 | Wyatt Paxton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.57 | Wyatt Paxton | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
27.13 | Isaac Steinhauser | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
31.77 | SB | Scottie Klinetobe | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.16 | SB | Wyatt Paxton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.26 | SB | Austin Dvorak | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:08.95 | SB | Austin Nachtman | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.32 | Ryan Steinhauser | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:31.12 | Colton Kaup | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:40.84 | SB | Ty Thurlow | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:50.65 | Ethan Dickau | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:39.98 | SB | Scottie Klinetobe | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.96 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:58.96 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:27.35 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Austin Dvorak | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | SB | Jett Kunz | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-10 | Ryan Steinhauser | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3.5 | Colton Kaup | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-3.75 | SB | Scottie Klinetobe | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
112-4 | Alex Jarecke | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
93-11 | Logan Reynolds | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-10.5 | Logan Reynolds | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-1.5 | Alex Jarecke | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |