Cozad High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.04 h Brittney Aitken 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
14.14 h Brenna Dugan 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
14.34 h SB Mackenna White 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
15.04 h Emma Coen 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
15.24 h SB Madisen Wilkinson 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
18.04 h Jordan Kavoric 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
27.54 h Brittney Aitken 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
30.14 h Mackenna White 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
31.44 h Emma Coen 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
32.04 h Madisen Wilkinson 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
32.54 h SB Haley Cargill 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
32.94 h Tessa Mulei 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
39.44 h Jordan Kavoric 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:09.94 h Tayler Chytka 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
1:12.24 h Ally Shotkoski 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:52.40 Katelyn Calhoun 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
3:04.40 Reagan Armagost 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
7:04.10 Chloe Donahey 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
8:24.00 Lexy Canas 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
15:17.00 Chloe Donahey 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
12:05.10 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-4 Abigail Nelson 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
15-0.5 SB Brenna Dugan 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
12-2.5 Madisen Wilkinson 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
11-2.75 Jade Buss 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
9-1.5 Tessa Mulei 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
30-0.5 Brenna Dugan 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
22-2 SB Jade Buss 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
10-0 Megan Burkholder 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
8-6 Haley Cargill 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
103-11 Sydney Lindstedt 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
96-4 Grace Cargill 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
77-0 Adelyne Hergenrader 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
72-9 Claire Kostrunek 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
72-4 SB Aubree Eldridge 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
70-0 Elizabeth Tvrdy 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
66-4 Sienna Torres 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
55-6 Carly Jensen 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
29-9 Adelyne Hergenrader 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
28-7 Sydney Lindstedt 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
28-5 Jacey Smith 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
26-9.5 Grace Cargill 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
26-6 SB Claire Kostrunek 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
25-2 Elizabeth Tvrdy 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
25-0 Carly Jensen 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
23-6 SB Aubree Eldridge 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.04 h Brayden Wilkinson 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
12.24 h SB Conner Wescoat 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
12.54 h SB Cameron Brock 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.64 h SB Jacob Weatherly 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.84 h SB Nathan Engel 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.94 h SB Camren Maaske 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.04 h SB Eduardo Utrera 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
25.04 h Brayden Wilkinson 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
25.34 h SB Conner Wescoat 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
25.74 h Devin Lytton 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
26.24 h Saw Htoo 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
26.54 h SB Jake Lindstedt 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
26.64 h SB Jacob Weatherly 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
26.84 h Cameron Brock 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
27.84 h Eduardo Utrera 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
58.34 h SB Corbyn Sattler 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
58.84 h SB Damion Fochtman 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
59.44 h Noah Morales 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
1:03.64 h Pierce Applegate 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:06.74 h Braxton Walker 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:15.20 Austin Werner 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
2:20.80 Jacob Sub 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:45.60 SB Caden Dingus 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
6:06.50 Dalton Haggart 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
6:20.70 SB Kaden Starr 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:39.70 Gabriel Estrada 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
12:35.90 SB Connor Geiger 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
14:10.70 Kaden Starr 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
49.04 h Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:05.40 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
9:12.92 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-4 Morgan Schroeder 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
18-6 Jacob Weatherly 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
18-5.5 SB Brayden Wilkinson 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
15-5.75 Noah Morales 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
36-2 SB Devin Lytton 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
33-8 Nathan Engel 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
11-6 Corbyn Sattler 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
11-0 Jake Lindstedt 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
117-5 SB Conner Wescoat 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
112-2 Josh Stallbaumer 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
98-0 SB Kade Mason 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
92-5 Aidyn Garretson 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
91-2 Alex Huertas 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
86-6 Jade Brown 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
68-9 Ignacio Vigil 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
45-2 Josh Stallbaumer 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
36-0 Alex Huertas 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
34-9.5 Aidyn Garretson 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
28-10 Jade Brown 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
27-4 Ignacio Vigil 10th Finals H1 Complete Results