Omaha North High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.06 | Shamari Christian | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.28 | Kris Grutel | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.51 | Jaida Mcphaull | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.86 | Zerada Knox | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.55 | Artavia Bosan | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.85 | Tylisha Evans | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.52 | Ebone Stingley | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:06.67 | Ariyah Green | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:10.69 | Artavia Bosan | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.23 | Alyssa Burk | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:48.07 | Mckenna Heim | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:56.11 | Alyssa Burk | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.99 | Nisa Thomas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.88 | Nisa Thomas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
46.94 | Dariauna Lewis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.15 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.46 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:59.25 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11.75 | Dariauna Lewis | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-10.75 | SB | Kris Grutel | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
13-8.5 | Denaya Lewis | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-5 | Dariauna Lewis | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
32-10.25 | Denaya Lewis | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31-6.25 | La'taviona Birch | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
102-8 | Denya Horne | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
87-7 | Lily Stennis-vinson | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
84-0.25 | Mekya Lessley-phillips | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-2.5 | SB | Denya Horne | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
34-9 | Mekya Lessley-phillips | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32-7.5 | Lily Stennis-vinson | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.31 | D'juan Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11.40 | Christopher Ramsey | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.09 | Bryant Wesson | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
23.71 | Ian Brown | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
23.76 | Lionel Mcphaull | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.60 | Ian Brown | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
53.36 | Lionel Mcphaull | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.55 | Keon Blake | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:10.09 | Nathan Jefferson | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:10.99 | SB | D'shaun Samuels | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:15.14 | Anthony Rubio | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:20.55 | Devin Lundberg | 31st | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:35.31 | Matias Tercero-dom | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.13 | Cameron Gunn | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.76 | Cameron Gunn | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.79 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:37.71 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-7.75 | Jaiden Long | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-10.25 | John Farmer | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
146-1 | Mehki Butler | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
145-11 | Tristan Gray | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
49-7 | Tristan Gray | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
44-7 | Mehki Butler | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |