Omaha North High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.40 Kris Grutel 2nd Finals H1 Results
13.42 SB Jaida Mcphaull 3rd Finals H1 Results
13.81 Tylisha Evans 6th Finals H1 Results
200 Meter Dash
28.49 Tylisha Evans 2nd Finals H1 Results
28.98 Jaida Mcphaull 3rd Finals H1 Results
29.18 Jeri Hughes 4th Finals H1 Results
400 Meter Dash
1:05.65 Hannah Newsom 1st Finals H1 Results
1:05.87 SB Ariyah Green 2nd Finals H1 Results
1:09.39 Mya Finister 6th Finals H1 Results
800 Meter Run
2:35.40 SB Eleanor Dunning 1st Finals H1 Results
2:59.97 Dejunae Dandridge 9th Finals H1 Results
3:06.87 Isabel Kolb 12th Finals H1 Results
1600 Meter Run
7:02.32 SB Isabel Kolb 11th Finals H1 Results
3200 Meter Run
12:59.49 Eleanor Dunning 1st Finals H1 Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:29.59 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Results
Long Jump
14-9.5 Kris Grutel 3rd Finals H1 Results
14-1 Denaya Lewis 5th Finals H1 Results
12-7.75 Sani'yah Guyton 13th Finals H1 Results
Triple Jump
29-6.5 Denaya Lewis 1st Finals H1 Results
Discus
61-7 Jimeace Riley 9th Finals H1 Results
57-7 SB Ashley Peterson 11th Finals H1 Results
Shot Put
30-5 Ra'quel Holt 4th Finals H1 Results
26-6 Jimeace Riley 9th Finals H1 Results
24-1.5 Ashley Peterson 14th Finals H1 Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.85 Aveon Barnes 4th Finals H1 Results
11.97 SB Tytus Glass 5th Finals H1 Results
12.15 Isaiah Tucker 8th Finals H1 Results
200 Meter Dash
23.65 Lionel Mcphaull 1st Finals H1 Results
24.25 SB Aveon Barnes 4th Finals H1 Results
25.06 SB Isaiah Tucker 9th Finals H1 Results
400 Meter Dash
54.63 Lionel Mcphaull 1st Finals H1 Results
55.31 SB Nathan Jefferson 2nd Finals H1 Results
58.75 Tim Drefs 13th Finals H1 Results
800 Meter Run
2:08.97 Nathan Jefferson 2nd Finals H1 Results
2:19.86 Jackson Walls 5th Finals H1 Results
2:25.35 Richard Marcoux 8th Finals H1 Results
1600 Meter Run
5:48.63 Edgar Salcedo 18th Finals H1 Results
5:57.93 Jack Long 21st Finals H1 Results
6:01.27 SB William Miller 22nd Finals H1 Results
3200 Meter Run
12:24.65 SB Richard Marcoux 13th Finals H1 Results
14:10.69 SB John Dawes 16th Finals H1 Results
14:11.20 SB Caleb Esquibel 17th Finals H1 Results
110 Meter Hurdles
18.13 Cameron Gunn 2nd Finals H1 Results
300 Meter Hurdles
46.69 Cameron Gunn 2nd Finals H1 Results
4x100 Meter Relay
45.95 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:56.74 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Results
4x800 Meter Relay
9:18.77 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Results
High Jump
5-4 John Farmer 7th Finals H1 Results
Long Jump
19-9.25 SB Marques Sigle 1st Finals H1 Results
19-6.5 Tre Fairgood-Jones 3rd Finals H1 Results
18-10.5 Roderick Dailey 4th Finals H1 Results
Triple Jump
41-3.5 John Farmer 2nd Finals H1 Results
38-9 SB Roderick Dailey 5th Finals H1 Results
37-8 SB Carter Martin 7th Finals H1 Results
Discus
155-0 Tristan Gray 1st Finals H1 Results
93-10 SB Hunter Push 9th Finals H1 Results
69-2 Lavaughn Luellen 17th Finals H1 Results
Shot Put
50-11 Tristan Gray 1st Finals H1 Results
43-3 SB Lavaughn Luellen 3rd Finals H1 Results
31-1 Hunter Push 15th Finals H1 Results