Westside High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.13 Sherry Scott 9th Finals H1 Results
14.29 Kijhiera Dismuke 12th Finals H1 Results
16.33 SB Zoey Dilly 19th Finals H1 Results
200 Meter Dash
32.13 Kijhiera Dismuke 13th Finals H1 Results
33.12 SB Kenzie Harden 16th Finals H1 Results
400 Meter Dash
1:10.48 Grace Sagert 8th Finals H1 Results
1:11.12 Alayshia White 9th Finals H1 Results
1:14.71 SB Rose Grantham 12th Finals H1 Results
800 Meter Run
2:51.19 Brooklyn James 6th Finals H1 Results
3:49.74 SB Isabell Shaw-sutherland 16th Finals H1 Results
1600 Meter Run
6:13.44 SB Elsie Mccabe 4th Finals H1 Results
6:40.71 Julia Benson 9th Finals H1 Results
7:35.59 Jacy Dragsten 13th Finals H1 Results
4x100 Meter Relay
56.52 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:48.21 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Results
High Jump
4-0 Charlie Fastenau 2nd Finals H1 Results
Long Jump
14-0.75 Sherry Scott 6th Finals H1 Results
14-0 SB Annette Jimenez 7th Finals H1 Results
Discus
78-5 Ruby Secora 3rd Finals H1 Results
57-5 Ashley Nemec 12th Finals H1 Results
Shot Put
27-2 Ruby Secora 7th Finals H1 Results
24-0 Ashley Nemec 16th Finals H1 Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.44 Avante Dickerson 2nd Finals H1 Results
12.48 Lewis Mendoza 14th Finals H1 Results
12.82 Tommy Sullivan 16th Finals H1 Results
200 Meter Dash
26.95 Milan Tomovic 19th Finals H1 Results
27.39 Tommy Sullivan 21st Finals H1 Results
400 Meter Dash
57.58 Bodie Harrell 9th Finals H1 Results
57.86 Tyler Dovel 11th Finals H1 Results
1:01.62 Dan Prucha 21st Finals H1 Results
800 Meter Run
2:35.72 Angelo Lopez 14th Finals H1 Results
2:36.45 SB Skylar Galusha 16th Finals H1 Results
2:36.67 SB Ceddy Haywood 17th Finals H1 Results
1600 Meter Run
5:22.09 John Goodwin 8th Finals H1 Results
5:22.87 Colin Tomcak 9th Finals H1 Results
5:37.81 John Maier 14th Finals H1 Results
3200 Meter Run
12:11.18 SB Gabe Studenberg 12th Finals H1 Results
110 Meter Hurdles
20.17 Jackson Rall 8th Finals H1 Results
20.62 Justin Sanders 9th Finals H1 Results
300 Meter Hurdles
48.38 Jackson Rall 5th Finals H1 Results
50.14 Justin Sanders 7th Finals H1 Results
4x100 Meter Relay
46.92 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:02.41 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Results
4x800 Meter Relay
9:30.59 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Results
High Jump
5-4 SB Tyler Dovel 4th Finals H1 Results
5-4 Milan Tomovic 5th Finals H1 Results
Long Jump
19-7.25 SB Avante Dickerson 2nd Finals H1 Results
16-8 Tommy Sullivan 10th Finals H1 Results
14-11.75 Sean Sindt 16th Finals H1 Results
Discus
109-0 Jackson Mcmillen 4th Finals H1 Results
96-10 Cade Haberman 7th Finals H1 Results
91-2 SB Ashton Travis 11th Finals H1 Results
Shot Put
36-3 Cade Haberman 5th Finals H1 Results
33-11 Ashton Travis 9th Finals H1 Results