Westside High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.13 | Sherry Scott | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.29 | Kijhiera Dismuke | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.33 | SB | Zoey Dilly | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.13 | Kijhiera Dismuke | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
33.12 | SB | Kenzie Harden | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.48 | Grace Sagert | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:11.12 | Alayshia White | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:14.71 | SB | Rose Grantham | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.19 | Brooklyn James | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:49.74 | SB | Isabell Shaw-sutherland | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:13.44 | SB | Elsie Mccabe | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:40.71 | Julia Benson | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7:35.59 | Jacy Dragsten | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.52 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:48.21 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Charlie Fastenau | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0.75 | Sherry Scott | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-0 | SB | Annette Jimenez | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
78-5 | Ruby Secora | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
57-5 | Ashley Nemec | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-2 | Ruby Secora | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-0 | Ashley Nemec | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.44 | Avante Dickerson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.48 | Lewis Mendoza | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.82 | Tommy Sullivan | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.95 | Milan Tomovic | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.39 | Tommy Sullivan | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.58 | Bodie Harrell | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
57.86 | Tyler Dovel | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:01.62 | Dan Prucha | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.72 | Angelo Lopez | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:36.45 | SB | Skylar Galusha | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:36.67 | SB | Ceddy Haywood | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:22.09 | John Goodwin | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:22.87 | Colin Tomcak | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:37.81 | John Maier | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:11.18 | SB | Gabe Studenberg | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.17 | Jackson Rall | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
20.62 | Justin Sanders | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.38 | Jackson Rall | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
50.14 | Justin Sanders | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.92 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:02.41 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:30.59 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Tyler Dovel | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
5-4 | Milan Tomovic | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-7.25 | SB | Avante Dickerson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
16-8 | Tommy Sullivan | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-11.75 | Sean Sindt | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
109-0 | Jackson Mcmillen | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
96-10 | Cade Haberman | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
91-2 | SB | Ashton Travis | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-3 | Cade Haberman | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
33-11 | Ashton Travis | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |