Alma High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.83 | SB | Jadyn Heckenlively | 20th | Finals H1 | Class D |
32.30 | SB | Dorothy Sandoz | 25th | Finals H1 | Class D |
32.76 | SB | Madalynn Stone | 30th | Finals H1 | Class D |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.78 | SB | Kayla Kindler | 11th | Finals H1 | Class D |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:23.62 | SB | Carson Wolfe | 24th | Finals H1 | Class D |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.98 | SB | Emma Smolik | 2nd | Finals H1 | Class D |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:11.54 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Class D |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Jadyn Heckenlively | 4th | Finals H1 | Class D |
4-2 | SB | Carson Wolfe | 14th | Finals H1 | Class D |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0.25 | SB | Emma Smolik | 9th | Finals H1 | Class D |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-8 | SB | Maddie Ehrke | 7th | Finals H1 | Class D |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | SB | Alissa Vlach | 9th | Finals H1 | Class D |
Shot Put | |||||
25-4.75 | SB | Kelsey Kermmoade | 25th | Finals H1 | Class D |
22-2.75 | SB | Emily Malone | 41st | Finals H1 | Class D |
21-11.25 | SB | Karri Christensen | 43rd | Finals H1 | Class D |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.96 | SB | Kyle Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Class D |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.91 | SB | Kyle Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Class D |
28.57 | SB | Colton Dahlgren | 29th | Finals H1 | Class D |
31.19 | SB | Owen Jackson | 38th | Finals H1 | Class D |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.43 | SB | Kaleb Kindler | 8th | Finals H1 | Class D |
1:05.96 | SB | Antonio Hudson | 29th | Finals H1 | Class D |
1:06.12 | SB | Joseph Felix | 30th | Finals H1 | Class D |
1:13.61 | SB | Teagan White | 9th | Finals H1 | Class D |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.86 | SB | Kaleb Kindler | 4th | Finals H1 | Class D |
2:30.84 | SB | Daylan Russell | 12th | Finals H1 | Class D |
2:54.37 | SB | Christian Hansen | 27th | Finals H1 | Class D |
3:14.02 | SB | Teagan White | 18th | Finals H1 | Class D |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:59.58 | SB | Aj Russell | 14th | Finals H1 | Class D |
6:18.78 | SB | Diego Campos | 24th | Finals H1 | Class D |
6:31.76 | SB | Matthew Bell | 26th | Finals H1 | Class D |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
16:24.45 | SB | Colten Fischer | 20th | Finals H1 | Class D |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.55 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Class D |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:22.93 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Class D |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Burke Boehler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Class D |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10.25 | SB | Jackson Mckenzie | 5th | Finals H1 | Class D |
17-8.5 | SB | Jarod Asche | 15th | Finals H1 | Class D |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-7.25 | SB | Ehren Smolik | 6th | Finals H1 | Class D |
Shot Put | |||||
42-8 | SB | David Ehrke | 4th | Finals H1 | Class D |
30-8.75 | SB | Lance Stone | 38th | Finals H1 | Class D |
22-11.25 | SB | William Anderson | 50th | Finals H1 | Class D |