Loading
MileSplit Nebraska
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
GNAC Conference Championship 2018
May 3, 2018
McCook High School
McCook, NE
Hosted by
Scottsbluff High School
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2017-05-04
2016-05-05
2015-05-07
Home
Results
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Meet Results
58
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
100 Meter Dash Finals
12.12
Daisy Maessner
Kearney High School
100 Meter Dash Finals
12.15
Samantha Scarlett
Kearney High School
Discus Finals
120-10
Kaitlyn Shallenberger
Scottsbluff High School
Discus Prelims
120-10
Kaitlyn Shallenberger
Scottsbluff High School
Discus Finals
126-10
Ella Godfrey
Kearney High School
Discus Prelims
126-10
Ella Godfrey
Kearney High School
Discus Finals
134-4
Mackenzie Smith
McCook High School
Discus Prelims
134-4
Mackenzie Smith
McCook High School
Long Jump Finals
17-9.25
Madison Smith
Lexington High School
Long Jump Prelims
17-9.25
Madison Smith
Lexington High School
Long Jump Finals
18-1.75
Haley Schall
Kearney High School
Long Jump Prelims
18-1.75
Haley Schall
Kearney High School
Long Jump Finals
18-4
Daisy Maessner
Kearney High School
Long Jump Prelims
18-4
Daisy Maessner
Kearney High School
Pole Vault Prelims
11-0
Jaidyn Garrett
Columbus High School
Pole Vault Finals
12-0
Jaidyn Garrett
Columbus High School
Shot Put Finals
37-8.25
Cathrine Veseth
Columbus High School
Shot Put Prelims
37-8.25
Cathrine Veseth
Columbus High School
Shot Put Finals
40-2
Abigail Gerber
Columbus High School
Shot Put Prelims
40-2
Abigail Gerber
Columbus High School
Shot Put Finals
40-7.5
Ella Godfrey
Kearney High School
Shot Put Prelims
40-7.5
Ella Godfrey
Kearney High School
Shot Put Finals
42-4.5
Maddi Sutton
Lexington High School
Shot Put Prelims
42-4.5
Maddi Sutton
Lexington High School
Triple Jump Finals
36-0.5
Adison Wood
Kearney High School
Triple Jump Prelims
36-0.5
Adison Wood
Kearney High School
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
100 Meter Dash Finals
10.80
Miko Maessner
Kearney High School
200 Meter Dash Finals
21.73
Miko Maessner
Kearney High School
Discus Finals
151-6
Tyler Atchinson
Kearney High School
Discus Prelims
151-6
Tyler Atchinson
Kearney High School
Discus Finals
151-8
Tyler Tracy
Kearney High School
Discus Prelims
151-8
Tyler Tracy
Kearney High School
Discus Finals
154-1
Will Jorgensen
Kearney High School
Discus Prelims
154-1
Will Jorgensen
Kearney High School
Discus Finals
157-0
Colin Giron
McCook High School
Discus Prelims
157-0
Colin Giron
McCook High School
Discus Finals
158-3
Turner Scow
Scottsbluff High School
Discus Prelims
158-3
Turner Scow
Scottsbluff High School
Discus Finals
162-7
D.j. Gross
McCook High School
Discus Prelims
162-7
D.j. Gross
McCook High School
Discus Finals
166-7
Elliott Purdy
North Platte High School
Discus Prelims
166-7
Elliott Purdy
North Platte High School
Discus Finals
167-0
Joey Larson
North Platte High School
Discus Prelims
167-0
Joey Larson
North Platte High School
Pole Vault Finals
14-0
Michael Huebner
Kearney High School
Pole Vault Finals
14-0
Joel Carter
McCook High School
Pole Vault Prelims
14-0
Michael Huebner
Kearney High School
Pole Vault Prelims
14-0
Joel Carter
McCook High School
Pole Vault Finals
14-4
Landon Towne
McCook High School
Pole Vault Prelims
14-4
Landon Towne
McCook High School
Shot Put Finals
52-5
Joey Larson
North Platte High School
Shot Put Prelims
52-5
Joey Larson
North Platte High School
Shot Put Finals
53-2.25
Tyler Tracy
Kearney High School
Shot Put Prelims
53-2.25
Tyler Tracy
Kearney High School
Shot Put Finals
53-8.5
D.j. Gross
McCook High School
Shot Put Prelims
53-8.5
D.j. Gross
McCook High School
Triple Jump Finals
46-7.5
Ajack Waikur
Lexington High School
Triple Jump Prelims
46-7.5
Ajack Waikur
Lexington High School