Omaha South Magnet High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.45 | SB | Olivia Mathews | 14th | Prelims H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.52 | SB | Carmina Rangel Pacheco | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:08.50 | SB | Sharlicia Hutchinson | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.66 | SB | Emily Robles | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:38.77 | Carmina Rangel Pacheco | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:58.65 | Luz Lopez | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:32.03 | Lilia Alvarez | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:50.81 | Cristina Lara | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:55.80 | Alondra Payan | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:23.76 | SB | Alondra Payan | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
12:39.27 | SB | Cristina Lara | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
13:26.36 | Luz Lopez | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:34.98 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
10-8 | Olivia Mathews | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-10 | SB | Olivia Mathews | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
86-6 | Garcia-jaramillo | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
59-6 | Brenda Valle | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-10 | Dawson-holl Nyla | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-8 | Garcia-jaramillo | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
22-2 | Brenda Valle | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.23 | Prince Baldwin | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.59 | D'marcion Henderson | 17th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
24.77 | SB | Prince Baldwin | 19th | Prelims H1 | Results |
26.60 | Kalil Edwards | 21st | Prelims H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.54 | Nathaniel James | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
52.72 | Kelley Cobbs | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.60 | Trevor Ramsdell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:17.12 | Salah Hilowle | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:19.46 | Uriel Reyes | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:34.17 | SB | Aldo Zavala-flores | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
4:56.45 | Hassan Salad | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:16.57 | Trevor Ramsdell | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:53.47 | Trevor Ramsdell | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10:45.93 | Hassan Salad | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:34.03 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-11.5 | D'marcion Henderson | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-4 | SB | D'marcion Henderson | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
37-1.75 | Kalil Edwards | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
127-2 | SB | Brian Hernandez-lemus | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
103-11 | Vincent Huerta | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
90-10 | Dajhaun Wells | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-6 | Dajhaun Wells | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
34-0.5 | Vincent Huerta | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31-10 | Franciso Flores | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |