Plattsmouth High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
200 Meter Dash
28.08 Taylor Jones 7th Prelims H1 Results
28.11 Taylor Jones 6th Finals H1 Results
31.97 SB Cheyanne Barnard 28th Prelims H1 Results
32.86 Colleen Rypkema 30th Prelims H1 Results
400 Meter Dash
1:14.98 SB Cheyanne Barnard 19th Finals H1 Results
1:20.03 Destiny Barnard 22nd Finals H1 Results
800 Meter Run
2:43.56 Madison Nelson 8th Finals H1 Results
3:00.92 Chloe Andersen 15th Finals H1 Results
1600 Meter Run
5:57.24 Shannon Mckinley 2nd Finals H1 Results
7:23.23 Chloe Andersen 16th Finals H1 Results
3200 Meter Run
12:38.06 Shannon Mckinley 1st Finals H1 Results
4x100 Meter Relay
56.75 Relay Team 8th Finals H1 Results
4x800 Meter Relay
11:19.39 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Results
High Jump
4-6 Julia Prince 10th Finals H1 Results
Long Jump
15-2.25 Julia Prince 5th Finals H1 Results
Pole Vault
6-6 Colleen Rypkema 8th Finals H1 Results
6-0 Kelby Meisinger 9th Finals H1 Results
Discus
114-7.75 Kaileigh Dill 2nd Finals H1 Results
84-5.5 Sierra Witherell 9th Finals H1 Results
82-2.25 SB Lydia Cole 10th Finals H1 Results
Shot Put
37-8 Kaileigh Dill 1st Finals H1 Results
24-11 Josefine Hellstrom 22nd Finals H1 Results
24-8 Lydia Cole 23rd Finals H1 Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.15 Dylan Hinton 9th Prelims H1 Results
200 Meter Dash
25.94 Sammy Montes-stanton 19th Prelims H1 Results
25.99 Dylan Hinton 20th Prelims H1 Results
400 Meter Dash
59.95 SB Patick Dovenbarger 15th Finals H1 Results
800 Meter Run
2:12.42 Stockton Graham 7th Finals H1 Results
2:18.91 Ethan Warrick 12th Finals H1 Results
2:20.94 Patick Dovenbarger 15th Finals H1 Results
1600 Meter Run
5:00.47 Cole Wagner 3rd Finals H1 Results
5:01.52 Chris Casart 4th Finals H1 Results
5:02.51 Stockton Graham 5th Finals H1 Results
3200 Meter Run
10:29.60 Chris Casart 1st Finals H1 Results
10:29.60 Cole Wagner 2nd Finals H1 Results
11:02.55 Ethan Warrick 5th Finals H1 Results
300 Meter Hurdles
55.41 Hunter Smith 10th Finals H1 Results
4x100 Meter Relay
48.82 Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Results
4x800 Meter Relay
9:01.51 SB Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Results
High Jump
6-0 Grant Kathol 2nd Finals H1 Results
5-4 Andrew Rathman 6th Finals H1 Results
Long Jump
19-1 Grant Kathol 5th Finals H1 Results
15-10 Brandt Colbert 21st Finals H1 Results
Triple Jump
41-10 Grant Kathol 3rd Finals H1 Results
36-6 Brandt Colbert 11th Finals H1 Results
34-6.5 Andrew Rathman 13th Finals H1 Results
Pole Vault
8-6 Sammy Montes-stanton 8th Finals H1 Results
8-6 Hunter Smith 10th Finals H1 Results
Discus
106-4 Charlie Knust 11th Finals H1 Results
90-10 Jim Barnard 19th Finals H1 Results
61-0 Hunter Blankman 26th Finals H1 Results
Shot Put
34-11 Charlie Knust 20th Finals H1 Results
28-10 Jim Barnard 26th Finals H1 Results
28-7 Hunter Blankman 27th Finals H1 Results