Lincoln North Star High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.61 | SB | Jada Cathey | 17th | Prelims H1 | Results |
8.64 | SB | Latreas Deres | 18th | Prelims H1 | Results |
8.78 | Emily Bretting | 24th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.54 | SB | Teijah Robinson | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
28.70 | SB | Sicily Hutchinson | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
28.88 | Emily Bretting | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.06 | Brooke Horner | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:04.52 | SB | Tasneem Ali | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:09.57 | Jordan Gibbons | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.22 | SB | Diana Lado | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:48.85 | SB | Sidney Settles | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:27.14 | SB | Faith Unbanec | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.21 | Caitlyn Mcgarvie | 5th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
10.28 | Caitlyn Mcgarvie | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11.55 | Lauren Bieber | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.42 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:13.30 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Brooke Horner | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
5-0 | Caitlynn Hellbusch | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-8 | Abby Olsen | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3.75 | SB | Teijah Robinson | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
15-0.25 | SB | Jadyn Nimetz | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
14-3.5 | SB | Trystyn Cox | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Jessica Gardner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
99-0 | SB | Mack Ferrell | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
90-1 | SB | Jenna Tederman | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
71-3 | Addison Barrow | 25th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-8 | SB | Addison Barrow | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
28-11 | Mack Ferrell | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
23-8 | SB | Addie Hansen | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.58 | Don Nguyen | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Results | |
7.64 | SB | Jayce Rutherford | 24th | Prelims H1 | Results |
7.92 | Anthoney Kirby | 35th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.81 | Don Nguyen | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.05 | SB | Jayce Rutherford | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
25.08 | SB | Tariq Goode | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.24 | SB | Tariq Goode | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
56.59 | Nicholas Crosby | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
57.92 | Carson Deisley | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.67 | SB | Noah Hudson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:06.77 | SB | Goaner Chot | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:18.93 | SB | Muneer Mohammed | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:01.15 | SB | Ryan Lampe | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:02.13 | SB | Luke Pierce | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:20.56 | SB | Daniel Pierce | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.46 | SB | Peerless Hall | 9th | Prelims H1 | Results |
11.00 | SB | Anthoney Kirby | 18th | Prelims H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.16 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:29.07 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Josaih Allick | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
5-6 | SB | Kwajuan Menshah | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
5-4 | SB | Jack Nguyen | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-9.25 | SB | Mason Austin | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
18-11 | SB | Marshall Austin | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
18-9.25 | SB | Carson Deisley | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-0.5 | Tre Renville | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-2.5 | Anthoney Kirby | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
34-2 | SB | Keiovion Overstreet | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-0 | SB | Jake Goertzen | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
79-5 | Logan Woolen | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
75-2 | Phillip Mendoza | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
74-0 | SB | Tyricc Scott | 29th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-10 | SB | Phillip Mendoza | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
35-0 | SB | Tyricc Scott | 25th | Finals H1 | Results |
34-8 | SB | Logan Woolen | 26th | Finals H1 | Results |