Mens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Sam Smith 11.35a McCook
2. 10 Jordan Schippers 11.39a SR Colby
3. 9 Corban Jernigan 11.86a PR McCook
4. 11 Ethan Wilcox 11.93a McCook
5. 12 Tyler Witte 12.09a Cambridge
6. 11 Jairo Alvarez 12.11a PR Lexington
7. 11 Peyton McMurtry 12.14a PR Holdrege
8. 11 Guillermo Diaz 12.28a Dundy County Stratton
9. 12 Clay Hernandez 12.34a SR Lexington
10. 12 Noah Kerchal 12.35a SR Dundy County Stratton
11. 11 Alex Wells 12.36a SR Holdrege
12. 10 Luis Madrid 12.51a PR Colby
13. 11 Michael Frederickson 12.88a Southern Valley (Oxf...
14. 10 Spencer Rice 12.90a Cambridge
15. 12 Donte Whitfield 13.04a SR Colby
16. 10 Drew Sprinkle 13.08a SR Cambridge
17. 10 Harol Cabrerra-Molina 13.61a SR Lexington
11 Seth Breinig DNS Holdrege
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Sam Smith 22.63a SR McCook
2. 10 Jordan Schippers 22.76a SR Colby
3. 11 Ethan Wilcox 23.67a SR McCook
4. 11 Wyatt Lemon 23.82a Dundy County Stratton
5. 12 Payton Schmalz 24.25a SR Holdrege
6. 11 Alex Wells 24.29a SR Holdrege
7. 12 Eddie Morales 24.39a SR Lexington
8. 12 Noah Kerchal 24.42a PR Dundy County Stratton
9. 11 Jairo Alvarez 24.49a PR Lexington
10. 11 Drew Harvie 24.49a SR McCook
11. 11 Levi Haines 24.93a PR Lexington
12. 12 Tyler Witte 24.94a SR Cambridge
13. 11 Charles Weed 25.11a PR Holdrege
14. 10 Spencer Rice 25.89a Cambridge
15. 12 Donte Whitfield 26.70a SR Colby
11 Michael Frederickson SCR Southern Valley (Oxf...
10 Drew Sprinkle DNF Cambridge
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Cameryn Berry 53.30a PR McCook
2. 11 Peyton McMurtry 53.39a PR Holdrege
3. 11 Wyatt Lemon 53.60a PR Dundy County Stratton
4. 12 Eddie Morales 54.47a SR Lexington
5. 10 Logen Callahan 55.77a SR Lexington
6. 11 Matt Pearson 56.59a PR Cambridge
7. 10 Zack Sickels 56.91a PR Cambridge
8. 9 Carson Moore 57.86a PR Holdrege
9. 11 Jose Orantes 57.97a PR Lexington
10. 9 Zach Reed 58.23a PR Holdrege
11. 12 Dillon Colby 59.73a Cambridge
12. 12 Keagan Lines 59.98a McCook
13. 11 Chase Becker 1:02.44a PR Southern Valley (Oxf...
14. 11 Kade Bose 1:02.94a PR Southern Valley (Oxf...
12 JD Powell DNS Dundy County Stratton
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Trevor Matousek 2:03.35a SR Holdrege
2. 10 Isaac Hegwood 2:10.27a PR McCook
3. 12 Seth Chancellor 2:11.81a SR McCook
4. 11 Josh Huff 2:12.85a SR McCook
5. 9 Zach Reed 2:13.36a PR Holdrege
6. 10 Zack Sickels 2:15.61a SR Cambridge
7. 10 Hector Melendez 2:16.75a PR Lexington
8. 11 Auston Marshall 2:18.45a SR Holdrege
9. 9 Gavin Strauss 2:22.51a PR Lexington
10. 12 Travis Finley 2:26.54a SR Colby
11. 12 Zach Long 2:32.54a PR Southern Valley (Oxf...
12. 12 Ian Coffey 2:38.86a SR Southern Valley (Oxf...
13. 12 Adrian Yip 2:44.60a PR Cambridge
14. 9 Taylor Donohue 4:14.60a PR Cambridge
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Tyler Peterson 4:50.86a PR Holdrege
2. 11 Steven Hinze 4:52.03a SR McCook
3. 9 Yanni Vasquez 4:58.16a PR Lexington
4. 11 Gavin Klein 5:04.26a SR Holdrege
5. 12 Taye Collicott 5:07.17a SR McCook
6. 10 Riley Mai 5:07.75a McCook
7. 11 Gideon Fink 5:08.64a PR Dundy County Stratton
8. 9 Ivan Varela 5:13.20a Southern Valley (Oxf...
9. 10 Grant Engel 5:14.86a PR Holdrege
10. 12 Bailey Peckham 5:28.32a Dundy County Stratton
11. 10 Job Lozano 5:34.21a PR Dundy County Stratton
12. 12 Caleb tenBensel 5:34.91a SR Cambridge
13. 9 Joshua Paisley 5:51.25a PR Cambridge
10 Dalton Yost DNS Southern Valley (Oxf...
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Gavin Klein 10:25.79a PR Holdrege
2. 11 Steven Hinze 10:34.77a SR McCook
3. 9 Yanni Vasquez 10:41.54a PR Lexington
4. 12 Taye Collicott 10:44.33a SR McCook
5. 10 Riley Mai 10:50.99a PR McCook
6. 10 Caden Erickson 10:58.38a PR Holdrege
7. 10 Grant Engel 10:58.39a PR Holdrege
8. 12 Bailey Peckham 11:05.01a SR Dundy County Stratton
9. 11 Eli Fink 11:30.90a SR Dundy County Stratton
10. 12 Mark Faber 11:33.94a SR Colby
11. 9 Zion Moyer 11:34.35a PR Cambridge
12. 9 Philip Boyd 12:10.39a Dundy County Stratton
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Phalen Sanford 16.50a Dundy County Stratton
2. 10 Riley Kopf 17.43a SR Lexington
3. 10 Gabe Sehnert 18.01a McCook
4. 10 Aaron Drews 18.08a SR Holdrege
5. 9 Fernando Arias 18.71a PR Lexington
6. 9 Jackson Hilyard 18.90a PR Holdrege
7. 12 Mason Morgan 21.52a SR Cambridge
8. 9 Peyton Leudders 23.17a Cambridge
9. 9 Kaleb Frerichs 23.88a Cambridge
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Phalen Sanford 41.22a SR Dundy County Stratton
2. 10 Gabe Sehnert 43.98a McCook
3. 10 Riley Kopf 44.61a PR Lexington
4. 10 Aaron Drews 46.76a SR Holdrege
5. 9 Jackson Hilyard 47.26a PR Holdrege
6. 9 Fernando Arias 48.05a PR Lexington
7. 11 Chase Becker 49.15a Southern Valley (Oxf...
8. 9 Cade Lutz 49.46a Dundy County Stratton
9. 9 Drake Brunswick 51.27a McCook
10. 11 Jared Detty 52.79a PR McCook
11. 12 Mason Morgan 54.68a SR Cambridge
12. 9 Peyton Leudders 57.44a PR Cambridge
13. 9 Kaleb Frerichs 1:01.12a Cambridge
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Corban Jernigan 45.47a McCook
2 Guillermo Diaz 45.66a Dundy County Stratton
3 Clay Hernandez 46.23a Lexington
4 Peyton McMurtry 46.31a Holdrege
5 Luis Madrid 46.80a Colby
6 Spencer Rice 47.54a Cambridge
Jaden Quinn
Chase Becker
Pete Brown
Michael Frederickson DNF Southern Valley (Oxf...
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Cameryn Berry 3:35.40a McCook
2 Peyton McMurtry 3:41.40a Holdrege
3 Eddie Morales 3:47.20a Lexington
4 Kyle Eubanks 3:47.90a Cambridge
5 Jaden Quinn 4:06.50a Southern Valley (Oxf...
4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Seth Chancellor 8:35.25a McCook
2 Zac Hurlbert 8:44.83a Holdrege
3 Gideon Fink 9:32.07a Dundy County Stratton
4 Zack Sickels 9:37.77a Cambridge
5 Ivan Varela 9:48.35a Southern Valley (Oxf...
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 D.J. Gross 51-10.00 PR McCook
2. 10 Colin Giron 47-01.50 PR McCook
3. 12 Payton Kidder 44-05.00 PR Holdrege
4. 11 Tyler Borland 43-01.50 Cambridge
5. 11 Prestin Melroy 43-00.50 SR Holdrege
6. 11 Taten Benson 39-09.50 Cambridge
7. 11 Creighton Hinrichs 38-08.00 PR Holdrege
8. 12 Andrew Eschliman 38-07.00 PR McCook
9. 10 Xavier Slaven 37-09.50 PR Colby
9. 12 Tyler Davis 37-09.50 Dundy County Stratton
11. 10 Aidan Stuart 37-07.50 PR Lexington
12. 11 Parker Hamel 36-06.50 PR Colby
13. 10 Alex Barrios 36-02.75 SR Lexington
14. 12 Heath Haverfield 35-04.50 PR Colby
15. 12 Dalton Dempcy 34-06.50 Southern Valley (Oxf...
16. 11 Caden Houghtelling 33-07.00 PR Cambridge
16. 10 Lucas tenBensel 33-7" PR Cambridge
17. 11 Guillermo Diaz 33-05.00 Dundy County Stratton
18. 10 Cristian Magana 30-09.00 SR Lexington
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 D.J. Gross 143-04 McCook
2. 10 Colin Giron 134-02 McCook
3. 12 Freddy Lopez 133-08 PR Lexington
4. 12 Payton Kidder 131-01 PR Holdrege
5. 11 Creighton Hinrichs 129-03 PR Holdrege
6. 12 Tyler Davis 127-10 Dundy County Stratton
7. 10 Lucas tenBensel 121-04 Cambridge
8. 10 Cole Watts 115-11 PR Holdrege
9. 10 Paxton Terry 114-02 SR McCook
10. 12 Heath Haverfield 112-08 SR Colby
11. 10 Brant Grove 111-02 PR Southern Valley (Oxf...
12. 10 Xavier Slaven 104-00 SR Colby
13. 9 Andrew Sydow 100-01 PR Dundy County Stratton
14. 11 Taten Benson 99-09 PR Cambridge
15. 11 Tyler Borland 95-02 Cambridge
16. 11 Parker Hamel 94-03 SR Colby
17. 12 Dalton Dempcy 91-04 PR Southern Valley (Oxf...
18. 10 Cristian Magana 88-00 SR Lexington
19. 9 Lane Shillington 85-06 Dundy County Stratton
20. 10 Alex Barrios 84-04 PR Lexington
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Charles Weed 5-10.00 SR Holdrege
2. 12 Tyler Davis 5-08.00 Dundy County Stratton
3. 9 Corban Jernigan 5-06.00 PR McCook
4. 12 Dillon Colby 5-06.00 SR Cambridge
5. 10 Logen Callahan 5-06.00 SR Lexington
6. 12 Donte Whitfield 5-06.00 SR Colby
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Phalen Sanford 14-00.00 Dundy County Stratton
2. 12 Mark Faber 12-08.00 SR Colby
3. 10 Tyler Lytle 12-08.00 PR McCook
4. 10 Trevor Scheele 12-02.00 PR Holdrege
5. 12 Bryceton Trew 12-02.00 SR McCook
6. 10 Cory Finley 11-08.00 PR Colby
7. 9 Landon Towne 11-02.00 McCook
7. 10 Tyler Jacobson 11-02.00 PR Holdrege
9. 9 Ean Bailey 10-02.00 PR Lexington
10. 10 Jaxon Fagot 9-08.00 PR Lexington
11. 12 Travis Finley 8-08.00 PR Colby
9 Zion Moyer NH Cambridge
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Luis Madrid 20-01.50 PR Colby
2. 10 Jordan Schippers 19-09.50 SR Colby
3. 11 Guillermo Diaz 19-04.00 Dundy County Stratton
4. 12 Clay Hernandez 19-01.75 PR Lexington
5. 11 Levi Haines 18-11.25 SR Lexington
5. 9 Kyle Eubanks 18-11.25 PR Cambridge
7. 12 Noah Kerchal 18-10.00 Dundy County Stratton
8. 12 Payton Schmalz 18-04.00 SR Holdrege
9. 11 Wyatt Lemon 18-03.00 PR Dundy County Stratton
10. 10 James Mockry 17-09.50 PR McCook
10. 10 Seth Dugger 17-09.50 McCook
12. 11 Kobe Lo 17-03.50 PR Lexington
13. 10 Spencer Rice 15-08.50 Cambridge
10 Morgan Fawver SCR McCook
11 Seth Breinig SCR Holdrege
11 Caden Houghtelling SCR Cambridge
12 Tim Kaslon SCR Holdrege
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Seth Dugger 39-08.25 PR McCook
2. 9 Dylan Bauman 39-07.00 PR Holdrege
3. 9 Cade Lutz 39-01.00 PR Dundy County Stratton
4. 10 James Mockry 38-08.00 PR McCook
5. 10 Luis Madrid 38-02.50 PR Colby
6. 11 Charles Weed 37-01.50 SR Holdrege
7. 9 Kyle Eubanks 36-11.25 Cambridge
8. 11 Matt Pearson 36-10.00 PR Cambridge
9. 10 Anthony Mota 36-05.75 PR Lexington
10. 11 Kobe Lo 36-03.00 SR Lexington
11. 11 Caleb Holbrook 36-00.25 PR Lexington
12. 9 Peyton Leudders 34-04.00 Cambridge
13. 12 JD Powell 34-03.00 Dundy County Stratton
11 Billy Paine SCR Southern Valley (Oxf...
12 Payton Schmalz SCR Holdrege
10 Morgan Fawver SCR McCook
Womens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Holli Thomas 13.49a SR McCook
2. 11 Erin Krannawitter 13.66a SR Colby
3. 11 Jaden Bryant 13.76a McCook
4. 11 Emily Arp 13.83a McCook
5. 11 Makenzie Johnson 13.96a PR Lexington
6. 12 Kayla Shaner 14.09a Cambridge
7. 10 Kelsey Belgum 14.14a SR Holdrege
8. 9 Ryan Melroy 14.27a PR Holdrege
9. 10 Abby Griego 14.32a SR Colby
10. 10 Vanessa Lo 14.74a SR Lexington
11. 10 Nicolette Stapp 15.00a SR Colby
12. 10 Hannah Morgan 15.21a Cambridge
13. 9 Eve Rascon 15.43a PR Southern Valley (Oxf...
10 Tate Orcutt DNS Holdrege
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Laurel Schmidt 27.68a McCook
2. 11 Jaden Bryant 28.01a SR McCook
3. 11 Erin Krannawitter 28.27a SR Colby
4. 11 Emily Arp 28.29a SR McCook
5. 11 Rachel VanEaton 28.46a SR Colby
6. 11 Makenzie Johnson 29.23a PR Lexington
7. 9 Ryan Melroy 29.48a PR Holdrege
8. 10 Kelsey Belgum 29.50a SR Holdrege
9. 12 Kayla Shaner 29.71a SR Cambridge
10. 10 Abby Griego 29.76a SR Colby
11. 10 Vanessa Lo 30.02a PR Lexington
12. 10 Hailey Morgan 30.51a PR Cambridge
13. 10 Hannah Morgan 31.14a SR Cambridge
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jacee Pfeifer 1:01.00a SR Holdrege
2. 11 Emily Jacobs 1:03.45a PR McCook
3. 9 Korynn Clason 1:04.24a PR Cambridge
4. 11 Becca Lennemann 1:04.75a SR Southern Valley (Oxf...
5. 10 Courtney Hansen 1:05.06a SR Lexington
6. 10 Sydney Reed 1:06.74a SR Holdrege
7. 11 Kati Moore 1:08.01a SR Cambridge
8. 12 Yailin Santoyo 1:11.13a PR Lexington
9. 10 Maggie Bose 1:12.17a PR Southern Valley (Oxf...
9 Elise Schriner SCR Holdrege
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Baylee Barnett 2:27.65a SR Holdrege
2. 11 Emily Jacobs 2:28.18a McCook
3. 9 Madison Smith 2:29.06a PR Lexington
4. 9 Jirsie Klein 2:39.92a PR Holdrege
5. 9 Cali Gunderson 2:46.56a PR Cambridge
6. 12 Yailin Santoyo 2:48.20a PR Lexington
7. 9 Lizzy Taylor 2:57.56a PR Cambridge
8. 10 Erin Witte 3:03.00a SR Cambridge
9. 10 Maggie Bose 3:03.73a PR Southern Valley (Oxf...
11 Caitlin Tinkham DNS Colby
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Kenzie Hurlbert 5:38.53a PR Holdrege
2. 12 Madison Lambley 6:00.30a Dundy County Stratton
3. 9 Jessica Virgilio 6:19.68a PR Lexington
4. 9 Elsie Rodewald 6:20.61a McCook
5. 9 Lizzy Taylor 6:41.70a Cambridge
6. 11 Bethany Vogel 6:44.90a PR McCook
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Madison Lambley 12:10.72a SR Dundy County Stratton
2. 9 Elsie Rodewald 13:11.44a PR McCook
3. 9 Jessica Virgilio 13:22.37a PR Lexington
4. 9 Cali Gunderson 13:47.13a PR Cambridge
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Savana Quinn 17.56a SR Southern Valley (Oxf...
2. 11 Jordyn Hilyard 17.87a SR Holdrege
3. 12 Marlana Kent 18.66a Cambridge
4. 11 Caitlin Piening 18.68a SR Holdrege
5. 11 Olivia Morales 19.22a SR Lexington
6. 10 Grace Frederick 19.68a Dundy County Stratton
7. 11 Ashlyn Hoyt 20.42a SR McCook
8. 12 Margarita Salas 20.52a SR Lexington
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Sable Lambley 49.35a Dundy County Stratton
2. 12 Savana Quinn 52.14a Southern Valley (Oxf...
3. 11 Jordyn Hilyard 54.39a SR Holdrege
4. 11 Kati Moore 55.69a Cambridge
5. 12 Marlana Kent 55.95a SR Cambridge
6. 11 Riley Sis 56.11a PR McCook
7. 11 Caitlin Piening 56.62a SR Holdrege
8. 11 Dawson Latta 57.22a Dundy County Stratton
9. 11 Olivia Morales 57.89a SR Lexington
10. 12 Emmerie Roth 58.08a McCook
12 Margarita Salas DNF Lexington
11 Allie Behlke DNS Dundy County Stratton
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Laurel Schmidt 52.28a McCook
2 Kati Moore 54.45a Cambridge
3 Makenzie Johnson 54.58a Lexington
4 Kelsey Belgum 54.87a Holdrege
5 Savana Quinn 55.52a Southern Valley (Oxf...
6 Nicolette Stapp 56.98a Colby
7 Allie Behlke 57.57a Dundy County Stratton
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Madison Smith 4:15.30a Lexington
2 Holli Thomas 4:18.98a McCook
3 Jacee Pfeifer 4:24.96a Holdrege
4 Alea Shaner 4:30.11a Cambridge
5 Becca Lennemann 4:40.36a Southern Valley (Oxf...
4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Madison Smith 10:40.34a Lexington
2 Cali Gunderson 11:55.93a Cambridge
3 Paige Wilkinson 12:02.57a McCook
Sable Lambley
Madison Lambley
Jessie Freeland
Aubrey Frederick DNF Dundy County Stratton
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Cassidy Connell 37-05.50 SR Holdrege
2. 12 Payton Zarkowski 36-11.00 SR Dundy County Stratton
3. 12 Justina Hoisington 36-03.00 PR Lexington
4. 11 Cameron Lashley 34-03.50 SR McCook
5. 10 Jenna Schroeder 33-09.25 PR Holdrege
6. 12 Isabel Rosales 33-03.75 SR Colby
7. 9 Maddi Sutton 32-10.00 PR Lexington
8. 10 Jayceea Hanson 32-04.50 McCook
9. 11 Kylee Woodring 32-00.00 SR Southern Valley (Oxf...
10. 10 Citori Lutz 31-06.00 Dundy County Stratton
11. 10 Addie Sides 30-05.75 SR Cambridge
12. 10 Jennifer Nava 29-09.00 SR Lexington
13. 12 Tia Norman 29-07.50 PR Southern Valley (Oxf...
14. 10 Olivia Taylor 28-09.50 Cambridge
15. 10 Mattie Daniels 28-01.75 Dundy County Stratton
16. 10 Sawyer Quinn 28-00.00 PR Southern Valley (Oxf...
16. 10 Mariah Thompson 28-00.00 SR Colby
18. 11 Aubri Ross 27-02.50 SR Cambridge
19. 11 Alexis Goodenberger 25-07.50 McCook
20. 11 Karmen Barraza 24-09.00 SR Colby
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Jayceea Hanson 117-11 SR McCook
2. 11 Cassidy Connell 115-10 PR Holdrege
3. 12 Faith Hansen 109-06 McCook
4. 10 Jenna Schroeder 108-04 PR Holdrege
5. 12 Justina Hoisington 107-04 SR Lexington
6. 9 Maddi Sutton 103-01 PR Lexington
7. 12 Payton Zarkowski 102-03 Dundy County Stratton
8. 11 Aubri Ross 99-03 PR Cambridge
9. 12 Isabel Rosales 93-03 SR Colby
10. 10 Addie Sides 89-04 SR Cambridge
11. 9 Sydney Reichert 89-03 Dundy County Stratton
12. 10 Sawyer Quinn 87-07 PR Southern Valley (Oxf...
13. 12 Lexi Gross 84-08 SR McCook
14. 11 Johanna Jimenez 79-01 SR Lexington
15. 10 Citori Lutz 77-09 Dundy County Stratton
16. 11 Bryce Brown 75-01 SR Colby
17. 11 Madisyn Lemman 75-00 SR Colby
18. 10 Olivia Taylor 74-05 Cambridge
19. 9 Karrington Sims 72-10 PR Southern Valley (Oxf...
20. 12 Tia Norman 60-06 Southern Valley (Oxf...
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Hana Brock 4-08.00 SR Lexington
2. 10 Grace Frederick 4-04.00 Dundy County Stratton
3. 11 Emily Arp 4-04.00 McCook
4. 11 Becca Lennemann 4-04.00 PR Southern Valley (Oxf...
5. 11 Bailey Honn 4-02.00 McCook
12 Hally Waters NH Dundy County Stratton
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Baylie Bryant 11-02.00 PR Holdrege
2. 12 Jacee Pfeifer 9-08.00 SR Holdrege
3. 11 Haiden Loop 8-08.00 McCook
4. 10 Sierra Schemper 8-08.00 SR Holdrege
4. 11 Kyleana Blau 8-08.00 PR McCook
6. 11 Elise Stevens 8-02.00 SR McCook
7. 12 Aubrey Frederick 7-08.00 PR Dundy County Stratton
7. 9 Sydney Reichert 7-08.00 Dundy County Stratton
10 Hannah Morgan NH Cambridge
11 Makenzie Johnson NH Lexington
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Madison Smith 16-08.50 PR Lexington
2. 12 Alea Shaner 16-08.00 SR Cambridge
3. 10 Tate Orcutt 15-08.50 PR Holdrege
4. 9 Korynn Clason 15-02.00 Cambridge
5. 10 Laurel Schmidt 15-01.00 PR McCook
6. 11 Holland Stagemeyer 15-00.50 SR McCook
7. 9 Jessie Freeland 13-09.75 Dundy County Stratton
8. 10 Robin Grigg 13-09.50 McCook
8. 11 Caitlin Piening 13-09.50 PR Holdrege
10. 10 Vanessa Lo 13-08.75 SR Lexington
11. 10 Hailey Morgan 13-05.50 Cambridge
12. 12 Mary Thorburn 13-01.50 SR Holdrege
11 Jami White SCR Lexington
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Alea Shaner 35-01.00 SR Cambridge
2. 9 Korynn Clason 34-09.50 PR Cambridge
3. 11 Hana Brock 32-06.50 SR Lexington
4. 10 Tate Orcutt 31-08.00 PR Holdrege
5. 12 Marlana Kent 31-02.00 SR Cambridge
5. 11 Shayne Coleman 31-02.00 McCook
7. 9 Brolin Morgan 31-00.00 PR McCook
8. 10 Courtney Hansen 30-07.50 SR Lexington
9. 11 Bailey Honn 30-00.50 SR McCook
10. 12 Mary Thorburn 28-07.00 PR Holdrege
11. 9 Jessie Freeland 27-11.00 Dundy County Stratton