Kimball High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.76 | Hannah Biesecker | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.81 | Madison Biesecker | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.90 | Madison Biesecker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.55 | SB | Alexandra Reader | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.73 | Hannah Biesecker | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
28.90 | Katherine Reader | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.93 | Katherine Reader | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
34.09 | SB | Hanna Klosterman | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.40 | SB | Raelynn Hinton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:18.40 | Madison Wynne | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:09.90 | SB | Alanna Kelsch | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.90 | Madison Biesecker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.30 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4 | Hannah Biesecker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-7 | Madison Biesecker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-7 | Raelynn Hinton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-0.5 | Jannell Fiehtner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Alexandra Reader | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-0 | SB | Alanna Kelsch | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-0 | Kennedy Lewis | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
84-1 | Mikayla Fiehtner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
78-5 | Kaitlin Wurdeman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57-3 | SB | Jazlyn Harroun | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-11 | SB | Macayla Bizelli | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-7 | Alexis Hoppes | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-6.5 | Guro Litlere | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.28 | Kyle Spicer | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.46 | Jacob Jenkins | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.12 | Kyle Spicer | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
25.83 | SB | Logan Stahla | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.80 | SB | Jaikob Cole | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.30 | Ethan Culek-schaeffer | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.50 | Nicholas Thomas-le | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.30 | Ryan Soper | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:11.90 | SB | Brandon Barker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:16.60 | SB | Kaden Adrian | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:54.00 | Brandon Barker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:43.20 | Zachery Wagner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:10.00 | SB | Thomas Lenzen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.90 | Brady Kilgore | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.94 | Trent Rutledge | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
18.04 | Brady Kilgore | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
18.30 | Trent Rutledge | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.74 | SB | Jaden Mohr | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
21.00 | Jaden Mohr | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.80 | Brady Kilgore | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.50 | Jaden Mohr | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.70 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.20 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:26.70 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Brady Kilgore | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-0 | Jaden Withrow | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-3 | Kyle Spicer | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-7 | Nicholas Thomas-le | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-2 | Jaden Withrow | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-5.5 | Zachery Wagner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Trent Rutledge | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-0 | SB | Paycen Harrouin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-6 | Jaden Mohr | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
84-5 | SB | Corey Travis | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
69-5 | SB | Helyaroon Flores Sotelo | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
65-5 | Luis Portillo | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-0.5 | Helyaroon Flores Sotelo | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-0 | SB | Corey Travis | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-8.5 | Luis Portillo | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |