Girls 100 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Owens, Shaina SR Omaha Central 13.44
2 Eaton, Emma SO Omaha Marian 13.96
3 Fischer, Kori SO South Sioux City 14.06
4 Peterson, Bailey JR Lincoln North Star 14.30
Girls 100 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Schelling, Hannah JR Kearney 13.70
2 Graham, Carmella FR Omaha Central 13.90
3 Eastman, Megan JR Omaha Marian 14.13
4 Adan, Binto FR Omaha South 14.29
Girls 100 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 White, Malia SR Omaha South 13.21
2 Schall, Haley FR Kearney 13.41
3 Kimpson, Alyssa SO Millard West 13.41
4 Giovani, Chevi JR Millard West 13.56
5 Kiscoan, Mary JR Omaha Marian 13.68
6 Heinemann, Brooke SR South Sioux City 13.83
7 Jones, Imoni SO Lincoln North Star 13.86
Girls 100 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Phillips, Aries SO Omaha North 12.62
2 Maessner, Daisy FR Kearney 12.91
3 Nichols, Zarria SR Omaha North 12.98
4 Fricke, Sarah JR Millard West 13.03
5 Vinson, Metay SR Omaha North 13.03
6 Taylor, Eva SO Omaha Central 13.08
7 Desgraves, Karen SR Omaha South 13.19
Girls 200 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lindner, Lacie SR Kearney 28.93
2 Kratochvil, Blaire SO Omaha Marian 29.32
3 Adan, Binto FR Omaha South 29.93
Girls 200 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Schall, Haley FR Kearney 27.63
2 Weitl, Halli SR Millard West 27.99
3 Graham, Carmella FR Omaha Central 28.78
4 White, Malia SR Omaha South 28.93
5 Heinemann, Brooke SR South Sioux City 28.96
6 Fischer, Kori SO South Sioux City 29.13
Girls 200 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Springer, Alexis JR Lincoln North Star 27.12
2 Clayton, McKenzie SR Omaha Central 27.46
3 Schelling, Hannah JR Kearney 27.90
4 Owens, Shaina SR Omaha Central 27.98
5 Williams, Marissa FR Omaha Benson 28.09
6 Neville, Catelynn FR Millard West 28.18
7 Belford, Katie JR Omaha Marian 28.31
Girls 200 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Duval, Alyssa JR Omaha North 25.73
2 Frezell, Ataja SO Omaha North 25.79
3 Phillips, Aries SO Omaha North 26.47
4 Lado-Andrea, Dina JR Lincoln North Star 26.90
5 Riley, Lexi SO Omaha Marian 26.97
6 Kimpson, Alyssa SO Millard West 27.07
7 Archie, Champayne SO Lincoln North Star 27.42
Girls 400 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Perkins, Charity SR Omaha Central 1:06.99
2 Lee, Jessica FR Omaha Central 1:07.30
3 Houston, Dayana SO Omaha Benson 1:10.77
Girls 400 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ixta, Jessenia JR Omaha South 1:05.06
2 Van Dyke, Lizzy SR Omaha Marian 1:06.11
3 Kratochvil, Blaire SO Omaha Marian 1:08.21
4 Cigard, Zoe FR South Sioux City 1:08.79
Girls 400 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Johnson, Kaitie JR Kearney 1:02.93
2 Cooperwood, Taishelle FR Omaha Central 1:03.20
3 Speicher, Lauren JR Kearney 1:04.79
4 Giovani, Chevi JR Millard West 1:05.00
5 Young, Emma FR South Sioux City 1:05.43
6 Bremers, Emily JR Millard West 1:05.49
7 Amberg, Mandy SR Lincoln North Star 1:06.67
Girls 400 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lado-Andrea, Dina JR Lincoln North Star 59.32
2 Archie, Champayne SO Lincoln North Star 1:00.22
3 Duval, Alyssa JR Omaha North 1:00.31
4 Alioth, Chaniya SO Omaha North 1:00.70
5 Fricke, Sarah JR Millard West 1:00.76
6 Palser, Addie FR Kearney 1:01.14
7 Frezell, Ataja SO Omaha North 1:01.40
Girls 800 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Fleener, Lainey JR Millard West 2:33.70
2 Ponds-Banks, Leah JR Omaha North 2:34.67
3 Jackson, T'Keya SO Omaha Benson 2:36.27
4 Appleton, Macin JR South Sioux City 2:38.99
5 Miller, Sammy JR Lincoln North Star 2:43.12
6 Linnell, Averie SO Omaha Central 2:43.96
7 Herrera, Bella JR Omaha Marian 2:44.78
8 Holloway, Crystal SR South Sioux City 2:46.36
9 Scaife, Nautica SO Omaha North 2:48.64
10 Robles, Emily FR Omaha South 2:49.02
11 Amberg, Mandy SR Lincoln North Star 2:50.52
12 Reyes-Sierra, Lizeth FR Omaha Benson 2:51.60
Girls 800 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Williams, Katie SO Omaha Marian 2:22.46
2 Sterling, Bailee FR Kearney 2:24.55
3 Spady, Shae SR Millard West 2:25.10
4 Ali, Tasneem SO Lincoln North Star 2:25.65
5 Ixta, Jessenia JR Omaha South 2:28.84
6 Anderson, Sophia SO Omaha Marian 2:29.50
7 Jones, Brianni SO Omaha Central 2:32.30
8 Roberts, Sammy SO Omaha Central 2:32.32
9 Herbers, Melanie JR Millard West 2:33.51
Girls 1600 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Poe, Jeralyn SR Lincoln North Star 5:14.08
2 Johnson, Kaitlynn SO Millard West 5:17.00
3 Sughroue, Megan SR Kearney 5:19.76
4 Andrea-Lado, Diana SO Lincoln North Star 5:22.20
5 Williams, Katie SO Omaha Marian 5:28.21
6 Roberts, Sammy SO Omaha Central 5:30.51
7 Frerichs, Emma SR Millard West 5:30.51
8 Jenkins, Anita JR Omaha South 5:33.30
9 Jones, Brianni SO Omaha Central 5:33.77
10 Lindner, Tori SO Kearney 5:38.60
11 Anderson, Sophia SO Omaha Marian 5:39.26
12 Fritza, Haley JR South Sioux City 5:45.44
13 Ixta, Jessenia JR Omaha South 5:47.83
14 Mitchell, Najee' JR Omaha North 5:49.73
15 Mora, Maricruz JR Omaha South 5:50.83
16 Kluck, Miriam SO Lincoln North Star 6:05.74
17 Otte, Molina SO Millard West 6:06.23
18 Allen, Madeline JR Omaha Marian 6:12.26
19 Zetterman, Emily SO Omaha Central 6:13.46
20 Landis, Emma SR Omaha North 6:53.82
Girls 3200 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Johnson, Kaitlynn SO Millard West 11:48.67
2 Olsen, Carrie SR Millard West 11:52.15
3 Schnacker, Rita SO Kearney 11:58.93
4 Lindner, Tori SO Kearney 12:14.84
5 Frerichs, Emma SR Millard West 12:18.50
6 Mora, Maricruz JR Omaha South 12:25.44
7 Jenkins, Anita JR Omaha South 12:35.11
8 Westbrook, Davina FR Omaha Central 12:37.96
9 Shatta, Hawa SO Omaha Central 12:50.31
10 Shonsey, Meg SR Omaha Marian 12:52.09
11 Payan, Alondra JR Omaha South 13:20.45
12 Thramer, Augusta JR South Sioux City 14:00.59
13 Lanoha, Julia SR Omaha Marian 14:09.44
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Schlaht, Alyssa FR Millard West 18.15
2 Hubbard, Kaley SR Millard West 18.39
3 Boever, Lucy SO Omaha Marian 19.03
4 Politi, Alyssa SO Omaha Central 19.21
5 Tederman, Jenna SO Lincoln North Star 19.58
6 Cross, A'miah FR Omaha South 20.25
7 Siems, Regan SO Omaha Central 21.75
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Engberg, Alex SO Kearney 17.20
2 Dar, Nyavlak SO Lincoln North Star 17.95
3 Gehring, Kelly SO Omaha Marian 18.20
4 Dirkse, Julia JR Omaha Bryan 18.52
5 Moravec, Jade JR South Sioux City 18.94
6 Hohenstein, Ashley SO South Sioux City 20.17
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McGhee, Shechaniah SO Omaha North 16.40
2 Koang, Nyathase JR Lincoln North Star 17.22
3 vonAschwege, Nicole JR Kearney 17.75
4 Thielen, Madi JR Millard West 17.85
5 Booker, Janisha SR Omaha Benson 18.08
6 Hansen, Makayla JR South Sioux City 18.12
7 Mingo, Maddie SO Omaha Marian 18.54
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Nuno, Dany JR South Sioux City 53.78
2 Witzenburg, Emmy JR Omaha Marian 55.41
3 Cross, A'miah FR Omaha South 59.86
4 McCray, Colanda FR Omaha South 1:00.36
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hubbard, Kaley SR Millard West 52.00
2 Hansen, Makayla JR South Sioux City 52.99
3 Politi, Alyssa SO Omaha Central 54.87
4 Moravec, Jade JR South Sioux City 57.88
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Thielen, Madi JR Millard West 51.16
2 Mattern, Elizabeth JR Omaha Marian 51.56
3 Gehring, Kelly SO Omaha Marian 52.01
4 Zimmer, Kamryn JR Kearney 54.86
5 Tederman, Jenna SO Lincoln North Star 56.08
6 Mustard, Alexa SO Lincoln North Star 56.77
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lewis, Dariauna FR Omaha North 47.27
2 Taylor, Eva SO Omaha Central 48.04
3 Schlaht, Alyssa FR Millard West 50.06
4 Geiser, Peyton FR Kearney 50.37
5 Berks, Olivia JR Lincoln North Star 51.13
6 Rohde, Emma SO Kearney 51.65
7 Johnson, Brianna SR Omaha Benson 52.44
Girls 4 x 100 Relay Section #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Omaha Marian 'A' 53.00
Belford, Eastman, Eaton, Kiscoan
2 South Sioux City 'A' 53.43
Fischer, Nuno, Powell, Heinemann
3 Lincoln North Star 'A' 53.44
Peterson, Jones, Springer, Cathey
4 Omaha South 'A' 53.59
White, Adan, Sauls, McCray, Desgraves
Girls 4 x 100 Relay Section #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Omaha North 'A' 49.41
Vinson, Watkins, Phillips, Nichols
2 Omaha Central 'A' 50.88
Taylor, Gunter, Owens, Poole
3 Millard West 'A' 51.04
Giovani, Fricke, Kimpson, Thielen
4 Kearney 'A' 51.16
Schelling, Maessner, Schall, Wicht
Girls 4 x 400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Lincoln North Star 'A' 4:07.03
Archie, Berks, Lado-Andrea, Poe
2 Kearney 'A' 4:07.08
Rohde, Sughroue, Palser, Sterling
3 Omaha Central 'A' 4:13.30
Clayton, Cooperwood, Jones, Taylor
4 Omaha Marian 'A' 4:15.55
Riley, Van Dyke, Belford, Williams
5 Millard West 'A' 4:16.53
Giovani, Weitl, Larsen, Spady
6 Omaha North 'A' 4:20.46
Frezell, Lewis, Alioth, Duval, Mitchell
7 Omaha Benson 'A' 4:28.04
Johnson, Jackson, Harris, Williams, Houston, Reyes-Sierra
8 South Sioux City 'A' 4:34.97
Cigard, Young, Appleton, Powell
Girls 4 x 800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Omaha Marian 'A' 9:58.61
Anderson, Riley, Mattern, Williams
2 Kearney 'A' 10:07.85
Speicher, Schnacker, Lindner, Johnson
3 Millard West 'A' 10:29.38
Herbers, Fleener, Otte, Larsen
4 South Sioux City 'A' 10:45.62
Fritza, Thramer, Appleton, Holloway
5 Omaha Central 'A' 11:08.41
Anderson, Saniuk, DePriest, Dillman
Girls High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 McGhee, Shechaniah SO Omaha North 5-1
2 Lewis, Dariauna FR Omaha North 5-1
3 McGowen, Maggie SR Kearney 5-1
4 Powell, Carissa SO South Sioux City 5-0
5 Mingo, Maddie SO Omaha Marian 5-0
6 Olsen, Abbey SO Lincoln North Star 5-0
7 Schlaht, Alyssa FR Millard West 4-10
8 Campbell, Emma SO Millard West 4-10
9 Sterling, Bailee FR Kearney 4-10
10 Aspegren, Makayla SR Omaha North 4-10
11 Peters, Stacy SR Kearney 4-10
12 Hohenstein, Ashley SO South Sioux City 4-8
13 Fischer, Kim SR South Sioux City 4-8
14 Hubbard, Kaley SR Millard West 4-8
15 Erickson, Danielle SR Lincoln North Star 4-6
16 Lee, Jessica FR Omaha Central 4-6
Girls Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Weides, Steph SR Kearney 10-6
2 Knaggs, Hadley SO Kearney 9-0
3 Albrecht, Courtney SR Kearney 9-0
4 Gehring, Kelly SO Omaha Marian 8-6
5 Allen, Adria FR Millard West 7-6
6 Schake, Jackie JR Millard West 7-6
7 Thramer, Augusta JR South Sioux City 7-0
8 Doiel, Cailin JR Millard West 7-0
9 Weyant, Morgan FR Lincoln North Star 7-0
10 Poole, Syranda SR Omaha Central 7-0
11 Eaton, Emma SO Omaha Marian 6-6
12 Politi, Alyssa SO Omaha Central 6-6
13 DePriest, Hannah SR Omaha Central 6-6
14 Cigard, Zoe FR South Sioux City 6-0
15 Alioth, Chaniya SO Omaha North 6-0
--
Girls Long Jump Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Obermiller, Breanna SR Kearney 14-7
2 Nuno, Dany JR South Sioux City 14-7
3 Eaton, Emma SO Omaha Marian 14-6.75
4 Graham, Carmella FR Omaha Central 14-6.5
5 Kimpson, Alyssa SO Millard West 14-3
6 Kratochvil, Blaire SO Omaha Marian 13-7.5
7 Tederman, Jenna SO Lincoln North Star 13-0.5
8 Kimpson, Allison SO Millard West 13-0
9 Marsh-Contreras, Alyssa FR Omaha South 12-11.25
Girls Long Jump Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Phillips, Aries SO Omaha North 17-5
2 Maessner, Daisy FR Kearney 16-5.25
3 Wicht, Macie JR Kearney 15-10
4 Stanley, Natalie SR Lincoln North Star 15-5
5 Gunter, Taylor JR Omaha Central 15-3
6 Aspegren, Makayla SR Omaha North 15-1
7 Desgraves, Karen SR Omaha South 14-8.5
8 Stingley, Emani SR Omaha North 14-8
9 Kiscoan, Mary JR Omaha Marian 14-7.5
Girls Triple Jump Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Marsh-Contreras, Alyssa FR Omaha South 30-9
2 Ripp, Ralston FR Kearney 29-11
3 Erickson, Danielle SR Lincoln North Star 28-5.5
4 Mustard, Alexa SO Lincoln North Star 28-4
5 Nichols, Mali SO Omaha Central 28-2
Girls Triple Jump Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Obermiller, Breanna SR Kearney 32-9.25
2 Harris, Deleyah SR Omaha Benson 32-6
3 Holloway, Crystal SR South Sioux City 31-10
4 Belford, Katie JR Omaha Marian 31-7
5 Desgraves, Karen SR Omaha South 31-5.5
6 Knox, Teadrana JR Omaha North 31-4.75
7 Durbin, Maggie SO Millard West 28-5.5
Girls Triple Jump Flight #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Riley, Lexi SO Omaha Marian 35-4
2 Duval, Alyssa JR Omaha North 34-11
3 Wicht, Macie JR Kearney 34-4.5
4 Aspegren, Makayla SR Omaha North 33-6.5
5 Fischer, Kim SR South Sioux City 32-6.25
6 Stanley, Natalie SR Lincoln North Star 32-4.75
7 Mingo, Maddie SO Omaha Marian 32-0.25
8 Kimpson, Allison SO Millard West 30-10.25
Girls Shot Put Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Sweet, LaShawn FR Omaha South 28-5.5
2 Morgan, Hap'gu JR Omaha Central 27-10
3 Conyers, Tierra JR Omaha Benson 27-7.5
4 Cole, Kenyana SO Omaha Benson 27-5.75
5 Hogan, Taylor SO Omaha Central 27-5
6 Klingemann, Lauren FR Omaha Marian 25-4
7 Hudson, Jessica SO Omaha Marian 23-8.75
Girls Shot Put Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Wentworth, Tiffany SR Millard West 34-11.5
2 Pechar, Mikaela JR Millard West 34-1
3 Shaw, Bethany JR Kearney 33-10.5
4 Vaughn-Taylor, Jakia SR Omaha Central 33-6.75
5 Lane, Dani JR South Sioux City 29-11.5
6 Cox, Jenna SO South Sioux City 28-10.75
7 Mundorf, Audreyy FR Lincoln North Star 28-6.75
8 Fabian, Samantha FR Omaha Marian 26-7.25
--
Girls Shot Put Flight #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Tomlin, Michelle SR Lincoln North Star 45-2.25
2 Gawrych, Tiffany JR Kearney 35-7
3 Godfrey, Ella FR Kearney 35-0.75
4 Sedivy, Maggie SR South Sioux City 33-7.5
5 Ahman, Maja SO Lincoln North Star 33-2.25
6 Heath, Kenya SO Omaha Benson 32-0
7 Jones, A'tiana FR Omaha North 31-3
--
Girls Discus Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Cave, Alaiya SR Omaha North 85-8
2 Swanson, Sophie FR South Sioux City 81-7
3 Erixon, Grace FR Omaha North 77-10
4 Sweet, LaShawn FR Omaha South 75-7
5 Fabian, Samantha FR Omaha Marian 73-6
6 Heath, Kenya SO Omaha Benson 72-4
7 Ferrel, Mac SO Lincoln North Star 70-8
8 Cole, Kenyana SO Omaha Benson 66-0
9 Hodges, Morgan FR Omaha Marian 62-6
10 Klingemann, Lauren FR Omaha Marian 42-3
Girls Discus Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Tomlin, Michelle SR Lincoln North Star 128-7
2 Shaw, Bethany JR Kearney 114-10
3 Burke, Kes SR Millard West 113-3
4 Koch, Teryn JR Millard West 110-5
5 Ahman, Maja SO Lincoln North Star 105-4
6 Sedivy, Maggie SR South Sioux City 100-4
7 Lane, Dani JR South Sioux City 98-2
8 Mullins, Ally SR Millard West 95-6
9 Gawrych, Tiffany JR Kearney 88-10
10 Godfrey, Ella FR Kearney 84-4