Hastings College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.24 | Ali Johnson | 15th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.52 | Porche Parnell | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
30.77 | Shelby Stone | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.34 | Shelby Stone | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.81 | SB | Jessie Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:02.44 | SB | Morgan Marcus | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:10.33 | SB | Lauren Shomaker | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:15.09 | Madelyn Smith | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:39.17 | SB | Janelle Bethea | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:08.73 | SB | Jessica Drelicharz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:22.73 | Kiera McKee | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
21:57.54 | SB | Abby Shipman | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.58 | Tahja Doublin | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
10.58 | Kali Schwenke | 26th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
10.85 | April Faimon | 28th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
11.40 | SB | Morgan Marcus | 31st | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.24 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:55.51 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11.5 | Tahja Doublin | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-8.25 | Mercedes Parnell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-1.5 | SB | Michelle Toukan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-0 | Erin Chilton | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
56-2.5 | Jennifer Maag | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-2 | SB | Sara Olsen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
45-0.5 | SB | Mattie Eddleman | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
43-3 | Nicole Ramaekers | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.07 | Sean Robnett | 4th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
7.17 | Sean Robnett | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.26 | Adrian Lewis | 15th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
7.53 | Malik Jones | 30th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.18 | Nicholas Ferguson | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.87 | Roger Ali | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:21.47 | SB | Rickardo Bailey | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:25.64 | SB | Marquon Davis | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:26.70 | Trent Riddle | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:26.74 | Jacob Creevan | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.84 | SB | Matthew Giudice | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:04.96 | SB | Tyler Penfield | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:08.35 | SB | Will Newcomb | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:10.37 | SB | Austin Penfield | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.26 | SB | Will Baird | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:41.48 | SB | Trevor Benson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:51.46 | SB | Nick Musgrave | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:05.24 | SB | Brady Edwards | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:29.26 | Tyler Lowry | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.17 | Kevin Nelson | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
9.17 | Elijah Williams | 19th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
9.34 | Nick Conger | 21st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:24.01 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:34.57 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-1.25 | Nick Conger | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-9.5 | SB | Kevin Nelson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-5.25 | Elijah Williams | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-6 | SB | Zane Petersen | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-10 | SB | Cody Jackson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-0.5 | Michael Schumacher | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-4.5 | Zane Petersen | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
54-11.25 | Alex Keele | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49-4.5 | Torry Seiler | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |