Augustana University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.08 | SB | Laura Popanz | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
8.16 | Laura Popanz | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Women's Results | |
8.42 | SB | Kaylynn Erlandson | 11th | Prelims H3 | Women's Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.08 | Valerie Moos | 2nd | Finals H3 | Women's Results | |
27.91 | SB | Emma Schmidt | 7th | Finals H3 | Women's Results |
28.02 | SB | Calliann Brunswig | 8th | Finals H3 | Women's Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.31 | Emma Schmidt | 1st | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
1:04.25 | SB | Melissa Barella | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:22.23 | Megan Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
5:42.42 | Carly Bauer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
5:57.21 | SB | Leah Jessen | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.13 | SB | Valerie Moos | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
9.30 | Calliann Brunswig | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
9.37 | Calliann Brunswig | 5th | Prelims H2 | Women's Results | |
9.43 | Valerie Moos | 6th | Prelims H2 | Women's Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | Melissa Barella | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8.75 | Calliann Brunswig | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
16-2.25 | SB | Coley Stoller | 11th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
15-7.75 | SB | Melissa Barella | 15th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-7.5 | SB | Coley Stoller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
36-5.75 | Kaylynn Erlandson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.20 | SB | Treston Fowler | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
7.30 | Treston Fowler | 10th | Prelims H4 | Men's Results | |
7.35 | SB | Tom Sittig | 14th | Prelims H1 | Men's Results |
7.41 | SB | Josh Reider | 15th | Prelims H3 | Men's Results |
8.34 | SB | Brody Jorenson | 28th | Prelims H1 | Men's Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.19 | Tom Sittig | 8th | Finals H4 | Men's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.09 | Tom Sittig | 3rd | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:28.78 | John Isaacson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.04 | Jake Connealy | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.92 | Peter Schukking | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
10.03 | Peter Schukking | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Men's Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4.5 | Peter Schukking | 10th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-5.5 | SB | Brody Jorenson | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Shot Put | |||||
51-9.25 | Cj Hamm | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
61-10.5 | Cj Hamm | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |