Womens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 9 Chloe Akin-Otiko 12.43a Bellevue West
2 11 Desiree Sanders 13.00a Omaha Central
3 12 Rachel Bramhall 13.08a Papillion-La Vista South
4 10 Logan Klein 13.10a Millard South
5 9 Sarah Fricke 13.16a Millard West
6 11 Hannah Fowler 13.28a Millard West
7 11 Mia Nguyen 13.39a Papillion-La Vista
8 12 Nataya Thomas 13.51a Omaha Central
9 11 Sydny Harris 13.51a Millard West
10 11 Rachel Broyles 13.52a Millard South
11 9 Caitlyn Cotton 13.66a Papillion-La Vista South
12 9 Marissa Pope 13.72a Bellevue West
13 10 Syranda Poole 13.82a Omaha Central
14 10 Henna Ybay 13.97a Bellevue West
15 10 Sydney Travis 14.03a Papillion-La Vista
16 12 Gabby Corbett 14.16a Papillion-La Vista South
17 10 Taylor Pavich 14.21a Millard South
18 12 Chrissy Levin 14.37a Papillion-La Vista
19 12 Tia Cushinberry 14.90a Omaha Bryan
20 12 Carlea Magee 15.31a Bellevue East
21 11 Cailynn Leone 15.85a Bellevue East
22 11 Alexis Reza 15.98a Bellevue East
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 9 Chloe Akin-Otiko 25.23a Bellevue West
2 11 Desiree Sanders 25.87a Omaha Central
3 11 Hannah Fowler 26.76a Millard West
4 12 Megan Wilson 27.03a Millard West
5 11 Mia Nguyen 27.49a Papillion-La Vista
6 11 Chandy Jones 27.65a Omaha Bryan
7 10 Shaina Owens 27.93a Omaha Central
8 9 Claire Maday 28.20a Papillion-La Vista South
9 12 Gabby Corbett 28.52a Papillion-La Vista South
10 11 Emily Leichner 28.86a Millard West
11 10 Henna Ybay 28.98a Bellevue West
12 11 Rachel Broyles 29.29a Millard South
13 9 Isabelle Kane 29.45a Millard South
14 11 Erin Kuehl 29.57a Millard South
15 10 Tyra Slade 29.90a Bellevue West
16 9 Jaden Armes 30.51a Papillion-La Vista
17 10 Markell Riley 32.16a Bellevue East
18 11 Alexis Reza 32.51a Bellevue East
19 9 Niya Hyde 33.69a Bellevue East
10 Elle McDonnell SCR Papillion-La Vista
12 Tia Cushinberry SCR Omaha Bryan
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Desiree Sanders 58.31a Omaha Central
2 11 Chandy Jones 1:01.04a Omaha Bryan
3 11 Sydny Harris 1:01.34a Millard West
4 9 Katrina Nesbit 1:02.08a Bellevue West
5 10 Halli Weitl 1:02.11a Millard West
6 12 Meghann Torchia 1:02.41a Millard West
7 12 Auset Williams 1:03.39a Papillion-La Vista South
8 9 Alexandra Daniel 1:03.94a Papillion-La Vista South
9 10 Charity Perkins 1:04.25a Omaha Central
10 10 Lexi Martinez 1:05.17a Omaha Central
11 12 Macy Woitzel 1:05.34a Millard South
12 11 CeCe Ohme 1:05.82a Millard South
13 10 Jasmine Rohn-Rosemond 1:06.13a Bellevue West
14 12 Karolyn Cahill 1:06.15a Papillion-La Vista
15 10 Nikki Messick 1:06.17a Millard South
16 11 Macy Morrison 1:06.45a Papillion-La Vista
17 10 Kaylee Amato 1:07.07a Papillion-La Vista
18 10 Madisen Gaines 1:08.22a Papillion-La Vista South
19 11 Pimmi Dike 1:08.62a Bellevue West
20 10 Asper Pokorny 1:11.86a Bellevue East
21 12 Helen Timmins 1:12.27a Bellevue East
22 12 Alyssa Hyde 1:17.59a Bellevue East
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 10 Shae Spady 2:20.95a Millard West
2 10 Katie Spencer 2:22.34a Millard South
3 11 Maddie Lammel 2:29.89a Millard West
4 9 Sonora Foresman 2:30.84a Papillion-La Vista South
5 11 Anna Dubas 2:31.72a Millard West
6 10 Erin Warren 2:35.83a Papillion-La Vista South
7 12 Jessica O'Connell 2:37.82a Papillion-La Vista
8 12 Delaney Woodruff 2:37.82a Papillion-La Vista
9 11 Aisha Udofia 2:41.06a Omaha Central
10 12 Jessica Vorthmann 2:41.76a Omaha Central
11 9 Elise Sanuik 2:42.35a Omaha Central
12 9 Bryn Estlund 2:42.59a Bellevue West
13 12 Amanda Stanek 2:42.99a Papillion-La Vista
14 9 Veronica Hill 2:43.58a Bellevue West
15 9 Megan Luper 2:43.89a Bellevue East
16 12 Karah Ronan 3:07.96a Bellevue East
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Taylor Korte 5:35.32a Millard West
2 11 Dylan Zinszer 5:37.90a Papillion-La Vista South
3 11 Elizabeth Naber 5:38.53a Papillion-La Vista South
4 10 Carrie Olson 5:39.50a Millard West
5 9 Emily Bedford 5:46.12a Millard South
6 11 Louise Mullen 5:48.67a Omaha Central
7 10 Shea Delanie 5:51.09a Millard West
8 9 Courtney Pickering 5:51.74a Papillion-La Vista
9 10 Amber Stinson 6:05.26a Papillion-La Vista South
10 9 Abby Lingelbach 6:07.51a Papillion-La Vista
11 10 Madeline Hall 6:12.93a Bellevue West
12 11 Taylor Pudenz 6:20.78a Papillion-La Vista
13 12 Emily Camacho 7:04.35a Bellevue East
14 9 Maddy Palmer 7:10.13a Bellevue East
15 9 Sandy Montoya 7:41.77a Bellevue East
9 Regan Hefner SCR Bellevue West
9 Bryn Estlund SCR Bellevue West
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Sidney Hirsch 11:05.54a Millard West
2 9 Regan Hefner 12:23.95a Bellevue West
3 9 Courtney Pickering 12:23.98a Papillion-La Vista
4 10 Emma Frerichs 12:45.87a Millard West
5 9 Jaide Gaona 12:56.38a Papillion-La Vista South
6 10 Amber Stinson 13:01.51a Papillion-La Vista South
7 - Alison Kleffner 14:17.62a Papillion-La Vista South
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Rachel Bramhall 15.34a Papillion-La Vista South
2 11 Maddie Buller 15.39a Omaha Central
3 10 Chelsea Cotton 16.54a Papillion-La Vista South
4 12 Auset Williams 17.36a Papillion-La Vista South
5 11 Hayleigh Evans 17.58a Papillion-La Vista
6 9 Madi Thielen 18.18a Millard West
7 11 Lainey Krzystowczyk 19.48a Millard West
8 12 Carlea Magee 21.15a Bellevue East
9 9 Julia Dirkse 21.35a Omaha Bryan
10 10 Sierra Sims 21.96a Omaha Bryan
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Rachel Bramhall 44.44a Papillion-La Vista South
2 11 Maddie Buller 47.39a Omaha Central
3 12 Auset Williams 48.91a Papillion-La Vista South
4 11 Chandy Jones 49.89a Omaha Bryan
5 9 Michaela Mason 50.61a Millard West
6 12 Jaidin Ross 51.87a Omaha Central
7 10 Marissa Montalvo 51.99a Omaha Central
8 11 Julie Targy 53.05a Bellevue West
9 11 Carly Meier 53.31a Millard West
10 11 Shelby Connett 53.45a Papillion-La Vista South
11 9 Isabelle Kane 54.04a Millard South
12 9 Morgan Hanson 55.96a Bellevue West
13 9 Julia Dirkse 57.65a Omaha Bryan
11 Hayleigh Evans SCR Papillion-La Vista
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1 49.25a Millard West
2 - 49.37a Omaha Central
3 50.98a Millard South
4 51.17a Papillion-La Vista South
5 52.33a Papillion-La Vista
6 53.46a Bellevue West
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1 4:07.19a Omaha Central
2 4:08.99a Millard West
3 4:20.12a Papillion-La Vista South
4 4:21.25a Bellevue West
5 4:21.82a Millard South
6 4:33.44a Papillion-La Vista
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1 10:06.07a Papillion-La Vista South
2 10:13.96a Omaha Central
3 10:14.02a Millard West
4 10:38.72a Papillion-La Vista
5 10:40.55a Bellevue West
6 11:59.74a Bellevue East
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1 11 Kaitlyn Afrank 37-00.25 Papillion-La Vista South
2 11 Emily Hohenstein 37-00.00 Millard South
3 9 Dayton Dolincheck 36-10.00 Bellevue West
4 9 Eleni Knapp 36-07.50 Millard South
5 12 Megan Adams 36-01.50 Papillion-La Vista
6 10 Ashten Arkfeld 35-02.50 Papillion-La Vista
7 10 Kat Pflug 33-06.00 Millard South
8 11 Jazmine Nicholas 33-03.00 Bellevue West
9 12 Sarah Nowell 32-09.75 Millard West
10 10 Maddie Fitzgibbons 32-05.00 Papillion-La Vista
11 10 Shannon Smith 31-02.00 Bellevue East
12 10 Peighten Thorpe 30-05.00 Papillion-La Vista South
12 10 Kes Burke 30-05.00 Millard West
14 9 Caurie Kuzelka 29-05.00 Millard West
15 10 Jakia Vaughn-Taylor 28-07.50 Omaha Central
16 9 Grace Glotfelty 27-10.00 Bellevue West
17 11 Jordan Kuiper 27-06.75 Omaha Central
18 10 Alaina Brummel 27-05.75 Papillion-La Vista South
19 11 Precious Gaspard 27-04.00 Omaha Central
20 12 Ashley Merwald 23-07.00 Omaha Bryan
21 9 Maggie Gegzna 23-03.50 Omaha Bryan
22 9 Ryliegh Swingle 22-08.50 Bellevue East
11 Victoria Pura SCR Omaha Bryan
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1 9 Eleni Knapp 123-09 Millard South
2 11 Jazmine Nicholas 120-01 Bellevue West
3 11 Lauren Doeschot 115-03 Millard South
3 12 Kaycie Mullins 115-03 Millard West
5 12 Megan Adams 108-11 Papillion-La Vista
6 10 Peighten Thorpe 103-02 Papillion-La Vista South
7 11 Victoria Pura 102-00 Omaha Bryan
8 10 Ashten Arkfeld 95-02 Papillion-La Vista
9 10 Kes Burke 93-05 Millard West
10 10 Maddie Fitzgibbons 87-05 Papillion-La Vista
11 10 Alaina Brummel 86-00 Papillion-La Vista South
12 11 Kelsey Price 85-00 Millard South
13 10 Ally Mullins 77-07 Millard West
14 10 Shannon Smith 76-10 Bellevue East
15 9 Grace Glotfelty 73-10 Bellevue West
16 9 Dayton Dolincheck 70-10 Bellevue West
17 12 Ashley Merwald 66-01 Omaha Bryan
18 9 Maggie Gegzna 61-04 Omaha Bryan
19 9 Ryliegh Swingle 53-02 Bellevue East
11 Jordan Kuiper SCR Omaha Central
11 Kaitlyn Afrank SCR Papillion-La Vista South
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1 10 Sage Meyer 5-04.00 Bellevue West
2 11 Haley Nast 5-04.00 Bellevue West
3 11 Pimmi Dike 5-02.00 Bellevue West
4 11 Alissa Schovanic 5-00.00 Papillion-La Vista
5 9 Raegan LeGrand 4-10.00 Papillion-La Vista South
6 9 Alexis Barr 4-08.00 Bellevue East
7 11 Shelby Poell 4-08.00 Omaha Central
8 10 Mackenzie Burk 4-06.00 Millard South
8 12 Alex Nelson 4-06.00 Papillion-La Vista
10 11 Taylor Novotny 4-04.00 Papillion-La Vista
9 Julia Dirkse NH Omaha Bryan
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Lizzy Stanton 11-06.00 Papillion-La Vista South
2 11 Jessica Talbot 9-10.00 Bellevue West
3 11 Andrea Anderson 9-04.00 Millard West
4 10 Sydney Rogerson 8-10.00 Papillion-La Vista South
5 9 Cailin Doiel 7-10.00 Millard West
6 9 PJ Petersen 6-10.00 Millard South
10 Madalyn Goss SCR Bellevue East
12 Arielle Liptak SCR Bellevue East
11 Delaney Lyman SCR Papillion-La Vista
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1 9 Chloe Akin-Otiko 18-01.00 Bellevue West
2 11 Emily Leichner 16-08.50 Millard West
3 9 Taylor Gunter 16-07.00 Omaha Central
4 12 Karly Goertzen 16-06.75 Millard South
5 10 Chelsea Cotton 16-04.75 Papillion-La Vista South
6 12 Candice Bolden 16-03.75 Bellevue West
7 12 Anna Wagemann 16-03.25 Millard West
8 10 Shaina Owens 16-00.00 Omaha Central
9 9 Michaela Mason 15-07.75 Millard West
10 11 Noni Henderson 15-04.25 Omaha Central
11 9 Claire Maday 15-03.75 Papillion-La Vista South
12 10 Delaney Jackson 13-09.00 Bellevue West
13 9 Megan Luper 13-05.25 Bellevue East
14 12 Ndiaye Fatmetou 13-05.00 Millard South
15 9 Julia Dirkse 12-07.25 Omaha Bryan
16 11 Alexis Reza 11-04.00 Bellevue East
11 Alia Sedlacek SCR Papillion-La Vista
10 Nyawech Duop SCR Omaha Bryan
10 Jamie Rodis SCR Omaha Bryan
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1 12 Anna Wagemann 35-04.75 Millard West
2 11 Noni Henderson 35-02.50 Omaha Central
3 12 Candice Bolden 34-06.00 Bellevue West
4 10 Elle McDonnell 31-10.75 Papillion-La Vista
5 11 Erin Kuehl 31-05.50 Millard South
6 10 Diana Tombe 31-03.50 Papillion-La Vista South
7 11 Kellie Simerly 31-01.25 Millard West
8 9 Raegan LeGrand 30-11.75 Papillion-La Vista South
9 11 Emily Leichner 30-08.00 Millard West
10 10 Delaney Jackson 28-09.50 Bellevue West