Lincoln Southeast High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Results
5000 Meter Run
19:50.80 SB Corbin Ubben 5th Varsity Girls
20:26.00 SB Anne-sophie Haeuser 14th Varsity Girls
20:30.50 SB Robin Rauner 15th Varsity Girls
20:32.10 SB Elsa Forsberg 16th Varsity Girls
20:51.70 SB Brook Benes 21st Varsity Girls
21:03.80 SB Emily Graul 23rd Varsity Girls
21:29.60 SB Christy Shuster 33rd Varsity Girls
21:32.20 SB Atrayana Donohoe 4th JV Girls
21:45.60 SB Greta Peterson 8th JV Girls
23:56.20 SB Jaelynn Umana 45th JV Girls
24:22.50 SB Ariel Adams 52nd JV Girls
24:40.70 SB Doris Servan 58th JV Girls
24:54.00 SB Nathalie Freeman 64th JV Girls
25:40.60 SB Annie Hua 90th JV Girls
25:57.90 SB Reilly Grealish 98th JV Girls
26:26.70 SB Samantha Gish 111th JV Girls
26:43.30 SB Quinn Grealish 119th JV Girls
27:13.70 SB Jayln Wurm 133rd JV Girls
28:12.70 SB Jade Anderson 154th JV Girls
Boys Athlete Place Results
5000 Meter Run
17:56.20 SB John Ebers 44th Varsity Boys
18:17.50 SB Hunter Larkins 51st Varsity Boys
18:19.90 SB Tyler Cox 52nd Varsity Boys
18:42.80 SB Austin Whitmire 22nd JV Boys
18:51.10 SB Jared Friend 58th Varsity Boys
18:58.20 SB Daniel Casburn 60th Varsity Boys
18:59.20 SB Asante' Hairl-mclaughlin 61st Varsity Boys
19:00.60 SB Alec Schnieder 32nd JV Boys
19:14.20 Avery Striker 66th Varsity Boys
19:18.90 SB Ethan Whitmire 46th JV Boys
19:29.70 SB Jacob Winter 54th JV Boys
19:54.20 SB Ethan Freese 67th JV Boys
20:01.50 SB Adam Keester 70th JV Boys
20:02.20 SB Viktor Turner 72nd JV Boys
20:07.80 SB Dustin Rezek 79th JV Boys
20:10.70 SB Seth Poggenpohl 82nd JV Boys
20:26.90 SB Josiah Johnson 92nd JV Boys
20:33.50 Adam Cummings 99th JV Boys
20:57.00 SB Colin Baker 117th JV Boys
20:57.40 SB Tyler Rediger 118th JV Boys
20:58.60 SB Jordan Pond 121st JV Boys
21:00.20 SB Christian Stiers 122nd JV Boys
21:05.90 SB Brandon Lepard 129th JV Boys
21:07.10 SB Read Meyers 131st JV Boys
21:10.80 SB Cole Schinstock 137th JV Boys
21:43.30 SB Thomas Graul 160th JV Boys
21:57.70 SB Chase Grossman 171st JV Boys
22:10.60 SB Nat Furr 179th JV Boys
22:13.00 SB Eliot Anderson 180th JV Boys
22:29.10 SB Asher Colborn 193rd JV Boys
23:35.00 SB Nolan Hoffman 224th JV Boys
24:37.00 SB Will Kallhoff 239th JV Boys
26:50.00 SB Ricardo Hupfer 264th JV Boys
27:08.00 SB Riley Galloway 267th JV Boys