Varsity Boys

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                   Registered to: Daniel Everett, Milesplit.Com

                  Millard South Invitational - 9/7/2012 8:36:38 PM                   
                          Walnut Grove Park, Loganville, NE                          

                    Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joe Harter            SR Millard West          15:25.60     1   
  2 Austin Post           JR Millard West          16:16.90     2   
  3 Kris Grimes           FR Lincoln Southwest     16:21.80     3   
  4 Jack Polerecky        JR Omaha Creighton Prep  16:22.50     4   
  5 Lucas Keifer          SR Lincoln Southwest     16:27.60     5   
  6 Colin Appel           JR Grand Island          16:28.70     6   
  7 John Nownes           SO Omaha Creighton Prep  16:29.10     7   
  8 Andrew Arkebauer      SR Lincoln Southwest     16:34.50     8   
  9 Reid Shubert          JR Lincoln Southwest     16:36.30     9   
 10 Nathan Meiners        SR Millard South         16:38.40    10   
 11 Reno Law              SO Millard South         16:40.40    11   
 12 Adam Wendel           JR Millard West          16:42.30    12   
 13 Noah Burke            JR Lincoln Southwest     16:45.70    13   
 14 Andrew McVea          SR Omaha Westside        16:46.10    14   
 15 Daniel Shriver        JR Millard South         16:48.80    15   
 16 Ben Wellwood          JR Millard South         16:51.70    16   
 17 Lane Wood             SR Millard West          16:53.40    17   
 18 Cory Plugge           JR Papillion-LaVista     16:59.50    18   
 19 Tyler Knapp           JR Millard South         17:01.40    19   
 20 Mark Casper           SR Papillion-LaVista     17:02.90    20   
 21 Justin Liedke         FR Bellevue West         17:04.30    21   
 22 Thomas Doran          SO Omaha Creighton Prep  17:07.70    22   
 23 Tyler Cox             SO Papillion-LaVista     17:08.20    23   
 24 Linden Weitz          SO Lincoln Southwest     17:08.50    24   
 25 Waylon Matson         JR Millard South         17:10.80    25   
 26 Bryce Nitzsche        JR Lincoln East          17:15.60    26   
 27 Nate Wendt            SO Millard South         17:16.20    27   
 28 Derryk Stiner         SR Bellevue West         17:19.30    28   
 29 Brady Sutfin          SO Millard West          17:21.80    29   
 30 Max Knight            JR Omaha Westside        17:22.90    30   
 31 Daniel Moses          SR Bellevue West         17:24.90    31   
 32 Justin Thorstad       SR Bellevue West         17:27.50    32   
 33 Connor McLaughlin     SR Papillion-LaVista     17:28.50    33   
 34 Machol Chol           JR Grand Island          17:36.20    34   
 35 Blake Kanger          JR Omaha Creighton Prep  17:37.80    35   
 36 Aaron Post            SR Millard West          17:41.00    36   
 37 Tyler Schuster        JR Lincoln Southwest     17:41.80    37   
 38 Jonah Newton          JR Millard West          17:42.10    38   
 39 Alex Rabe             SR Papillion-LaVista     17:42.30    39   
 40 Bobby Russell         SR Bellevue West         17:44.40    40   
 41 Mike Casper           SR Papillion-LaVista     17:49.70    41   
 42 Cory Russell          SR Bellevue West         17:51.70    42   
 43 James Wingerter       SR Omaha Creighton Prep  17:53.10    43   
 44 John Ebers            SO Lincoln Southeast     17:56.20    44   
 45 Alex Toney            SR Lincoln East          17:57.60    45   
 46 Aaron Worsfold        SO Papillion-LaVista     18:01.90    46   
 47 Jake Kenny            JR Omaha Creighton Prep  18:07.00    47   
 48 John Eckert           JR Omaha Creighton Prep  18:12.10    48   
 49 Joe Keck              JR Lincoln East          18:13.60    49   
 50 Taylor Witt           SR Lincoln East          18:15.50    50   
 51 Hunter Larkins        SR Lincoln Southeast     18:17.50    51   
 52 Tyler Cox             SO Lincoln Southeast     18:19.90    52   
 53 Tyler Janssen         JR Lincoln East          18:33.80    53   
 54 Stuart Willett        JR Omaha Westside        18:38.30    54   
 55 Nolan Cooney          SR Lincoln East          18:40.40    55   
 56 Grant Harrison        SO Bellevue West         18:40.80    56   
 57 Austin Schwart        SR Bellevue East         18:43.50    57   
 58 Jared Friend          SO Lincoln Southeast     18:51.10    58   
 59 Andy Neal             SR Lincoln East          18:51.40    59   
 60 Daniel Casburn        JR Lincoln Southeast     18:58.20    60   
 61 Asante Hairl-McLaughl FR Lincoln Southeast     18:59.20    61   
 62 Mitchell Coziahr      SO Omaha Westside        19:01.50    62   
 63 Brandon Trotter       FR Grand Island          19:02.90    63   
 64 Dylan Sorrell         JR Omaha Westside        19:08.90    64   
 65 Grant Duin            SR Omaha Westside        19:11.30    65   
 66 Avery Striker         SO Lincoln Southeast     19:14.20    66   
 67 Trevor Halloway       FR Bellevue East         19:14.40    67   
 68 Kory Rial             FR Grand Island          19:50.60    68   
 69 Jordan Wheeler        JR Omaha Westside        19:51.70    69   
 70 Jesus Monter          JR Grand Island          20:05.40    70   
 71 Tyler Scott           SO Bellevue East         20:08.60    71   
 72 Brandon Maxwell       SR Bellevue East         20:34.70    72   
 73 Kip Ortega            SO Grand Island          20:46.10    73   
 74 Josh Jones            SO Bellevue East         20:48.30    74   
 75 Erik Ingram           SR Bellevue East         21:11.90    75   



              Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores               
====================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
====================================================================
  1 Lincoln Southwest      38      3    5    8    9   13   24   37  
      Total Time: 1:22:46      Average: 16:33.18      1-5 Split: 24
  2 Millard West           61      1    2   12   17   29   36   38  
      Total Time: 1:22:40      Average: 16:32.00      1-5 Split: 1:57
  3 Millard South          71     10   11   15   16   19   25   27  
      Total Time: 1:24:01      Average: 16:48.14      1-5 Split: 23
  4 Omaha Creighton Prep   111     4    7   22   35   43   47   48  
      Total Time: 1:25:31      Average: 17:06.04      1-5 Split: 1:31
  5 Papillion-LaVista      133    18   20   23   33   39   41   46  
      Total Time: 1:26:22      Average: 17:16.28      1-5 Split: 43
  6 Bellevue West          152    21   28   31   32   40   42   56  
      Total Time: 1:27:01      Average: 17:24.08      1-5 Split: 41
  7 Lincoln East           223    26   45   49   50   53   55   59  
      Total Time: 1:30:17      Average: 18:03.22      1-5 Split: 1:19
  8 Omaha Westside         224    14   30   54   62   64   65   69  
      Total Time: 1:30:58      Average: 18:11.54      1-5 Split: 2:23
  9 Grand Island           241     6   34   63   68   70   73    -  
      Total Time: 1:33:04      Average: 18:36.76      1-5 Split: 3:37
 10 Lincoln Southeast      265    44   51   52   58   60   61   66  
      Total Time: 1:32:23      Average: 18:28.58      1-5 Split: 1:02
 11 Bellevue East          341    57   67   71   72   74   75    -  
      Total Time: 1:39:30      Average: 19:53.90      1-5 Split: 2:05