Millard North High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.33 | SB | Sydney Shirley | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
13.49 | SB | Kaylee Jones | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.56 | Cami Brenner | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
27.62 | SB | Elizabeth Jones | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.99 | Natalie Renshaw | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
1:00.11 | SB | Cami Brenner | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
1:00.49 | Kaylee Jones | 5th | Finals | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.06 | SB | Natalie Renshaw | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
2:29.11 | SB | Suna Akkoseoglu | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
2:38.11 | SB | Devin Grier | 12th | Finals | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:13.00 | Madeline Cloonan | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
12:23.75 | Allison Wetig | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
12:39.78 | Jessica Levinger | 9th | Finals | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.99 | Hanna Peterson | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
16.97 | SB | Ali Drey | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
17.17 | SB | Jordan Tynes | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Talia Wood | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
5-2 | SB | Khylie Kight | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-0.75 | SB | Paige Erickson | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
15-7.75 | SB | Emily Haase | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
14-10.25 | Jill Schomers | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-6 | Rebecca Newsom | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
32-2 | Lauryn Besack | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
31-1.5 | SB | Laurel Mertz | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.98 | Cale Korbelik | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
11.17 | SB | Shane Lentz | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
11.71 | SB | Logan Forsythe | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.07 | Cale Korbelik | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
22.59 | SB | Kelson Mccollum | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
23.80 | SB | Issac Aakre | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.01 | SB | Kelson Mccollum | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
51.68 | SB | Corey Ferguson | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
52.72 | SB | Mike Tichenor | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.22 | Ryan Cox | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
1:59.65 | SB | Jacob White | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
2:00.92 | SB | Tyler Bergmeier | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:36.37 | Ryan Cox | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
10:33.62 | Jeff Yao | 17th | Finals | Boys Results | |
10:58.22 | SB | Curtis Focht | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.19 | SB | Averum Tynes | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
16.97 | SB | Alan Alahmad | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
18.97 | Micah Houfek | 7th | Finals | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-7 | Seth Houfek | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results | |
38-3.75 | SB | Taras Kotsan | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
36-11 | Brady Oakey | 6th | Finals | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Andy Bayne | 14th | Finals | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
152-2 | Kyle Hansen | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results | |
135-9 | John Silva | 5th | Finals | Boys Results | |
127-5 | SB | Zac Zipke | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |