Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Clara Nichols 12 Millard South 12.82a
2 Kadie Rolfzen 11 Papillion-La Vista South 13.14a
3 Logan Klein 9 Millard South 13.29a
4 Chrissy Levin 11 Papillion-La Vista 13.37a
5 Anna Wagemann 11 Millard West 13.39a
6 Mia Nguyen 10 Papillion-La Vista 13.41a
7 Hannah Fowler 10 Millard West 13.44a
8 Annie Wilson 9 Fremont 13.67a
9 Keilani Flowers 10 Bellevue East 13.72a
10 Kelly Maher 12 Omaha Gross Catholic 13.75a
11 Erin Bovill 10 Fremont 13.78a
12 Deja Phillips-Tyler 10 Bellevue East 13.81a
13 Michelle Ponce 10 Fremont 13.86a
14 Ashley McCubbins 9 Papillion-La Vista 13.87a
15 Shea Levasseur 10 Millard West 14.01a
16 Rochelle Dugas 12 Omaha Gross Catholic 14.11a
17 Vanessa Weaver 12 Omaha Bryan 14.48a
18 Jamie Rodis 9 Omaha Bryan 14.72a
19 Angela Hawkins 10 Omaha Bryan 15.35a
Rachel Broyles 10 Millard South DNS
Kat Langley 9 Bellevue West DNS
Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Rachel Bramhall 11 Papillion-La Vista South 26.15a
2 Megan Wilson 11 Millard West 26.85a
2 Hannah Fowler 10 Millard West 26.85a
4 Chandy Jones 10 Omaha Bryan 26.88a
5 Annie Wilson 9 Fremont 26.95a
6 Sydny Harris 10 Millard West 27.58a
7 Mikayla Burton 12 Millard South 28.05a
8 Kylie Kissinger 12 Papillion-La Vista 28.16a
9 Kelly Maher 12 Omaha Gross Catholic 28.30a
10 Allie Beran 9 Fremont 28.51a
11 Gessica Gdowski 9 Fremont 28.69a
12 Elle McDonnell 9 Papillion-La Vista 28.76a
13 CeCe Ohme 10 Millard South 28.79a
14 Ashley McCubbins 9 Papillion-La Vista 29.20a
15 Jasmine Rohn-Rosemond 9 Bellevue West 29.39a
16 Helen Timmins 11 Bellevue East 29.55a
17 Rochelle Dugas 12 Omaha Gross Catholic 29.60a
18 Cassie Nowak 10 Omaha Gross Catholic 29.83a
19 Tiana Alston 10 Omaha Bryan 32.94a
Kat Langley 9 Bellevue West DNS
Keilani Flowers 10 Bellevue East DNS
Sarah Doolan 11 Bellevue East DNS
Rachel Broyles 10 Millard South DNS
Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Amber Rolfzen 11 Papillion-La Vista South 59.18a
2 Chandy Jones 10 Omaha Bryan 59.21a
3 Taylor Daniel 12 Millard West 1:00.07a
4 Brittney Giddings 11 Papillion-La Vista South 1:00.92a
5 Hannah Edelman 9 Papillion-La Vista 1:03.26a
6 Joelle Overkamp 10 Omaha Gross Catholic 1:03.38a
7 Meghann Torchia 11 Millard West 1:03.51a
8 Madisen Gaines 9 Papillion-La Vista South 1:03.90a
9 Sarah Doolan 11 Bellevue East 1:04.16a
10 Allie Beran 9 Fremont 1:04.56a
11 Lindsey Pfender 12 Bellevue East 1:04.88a
12 Tatum Stenger 9 Millard South 1:05.13a
13 CeCe Ohme 10 Millard South 1:05.25a
14 Peyton Lauterbauch 9 Bellevue West 1:05.38a
15 Amelia Cisar 9 Bellevue East 1:06.18a
16 Pimmi Dike 10 Bellevue West 1:07.04a
17 Claire Meyer 10 Fremont 1:07.40a
18 Annelise Ramirez 12 Millard West 1:07.55a
19 Emma Staudenmaier 10 Millard South 1:07.87a
20 Gessica Gdowski 9 Fremont 1:08.05a
21 Maddie Ausenbaugh 9 Papillion-La Vista 1:09.35a
22 Kayla Johnk 9 Omaha Gross Catholic 1:10.20a
Alia Sedlacek 10 Papillion-La Vista DNS
Girls 800 Meter Run Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kadie Rolfzen 11 Papillion-La Vista South 2:20.30a
2 Sidney Hirsch 11 Millard West 2:21.82a
3 Shae Spady 9 Millard West 2:22.96a
4 Haelee Kowalski 11 Bellevue West 2:28.79a
5 Christina Tran 11 Papillion-La Vista 2:33.51a
6 Jasmine Gaines 10 Millard South 2:34.61a
7 Sara Ficenec 12 Omaha Gross Catholic 2:37.12a
8 Delaney Woodruff 11 Papillion-La Vista 2:37.78a
9 Jessica O'Connell 11 Papillion-La Vista 2:38.05a
10 Maddie Lammel 10 Millard West 2:38.17a
11 Erin Warren 9 Papillion-La Vista South 2:40.12a
12 Trish Leise 9 Papillion-La Vista South 2:40.86a
13 Mckenzie Brown 9 Fremont 2:43.19a
14 Michaela Sullivan 11 Bellevue East 2:44.92a
15 Chloe Russell 10 Omaha Bryan 2:46.46a
16 Anna Dolezal 10 Bellevue West 3:09.95a
17 Paloma Power 9 Omaha Gross Catholic 3:13.35a
Emily Camacho 11 Bellevue East DNS
Karen Graves 12 Fremont DNF
Emma Lay 9 Omaha Gross Catholic DNS
Erin Kuehl 10 Millard South DNF
Jackie Mezick 12 Bellevue East DNS
Girls 1600 Meter Run Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Taylor Korte 11 Millard West 5:30.48a
2 Carrie Olson 9 Millard West 5:32.51a
3 Dylan Zinszer 10 Papillion-La Vista South 5:35.71a
4 Sydney Gress 12 Papillion-La Vista South 5:38.09a
5 Jessie Drelicharz 12 Millard West 5:43.87a
6 Brooke Fenske 11 Fremont 5:44.08a
7 Haden Mikesell 12 Papillion-La Vista South 5:44.26a
8 Madeline Brown 9 Fremont 5:45.08a
9 Madeline Hall 9 Bellevue West 5:49.03a
10 Kristen Koerber 10 Fremont 5:52.59a
11 Shelby Nichols 9 Millard South 5:58.05a
12 Molly Sutter 12 Papillion-La Vista 6:02.69a
13 Nadia Missak 10 Omaha Gross Catholic 6:04.96a
14 Macy Morrison 10 Papillion-La Vista 6:05.21a
15 Claudia Cortes 10 Bellevue West 6:12.38a
16 Nyarial Gatluak 9 Omaha Bryan 6:20.55a
Chloe Russell 10 Omaha Bryan DNF
Andrea Saavedra 12 Millard South DNS
Jackie Mezick 12 Bellevue East DNS
Karah Ronan 11 Bellevue East DNF
Madi Galas 10 Omaha Gross Catholic DNF
Girls 3200 Meter Run Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gabi Jenkins 12 Papillion-La Vista South 11:24.43a
2 Molly Kingsley 12 Bellevue East 12:28.34a
3 Emma Frerichs 9 Millard West 12:33.14a
4 Tayler Young 9 Bellevue East 13:04.63a
5 Kortlyn Tawney 9 Fremont 13:15.48a
6 Meghan Guinotte 10 Millard West 13:27.95a
7 Laura Packwood 9 Millard West 13:36.71a
8 Nadia Missak 10 Omaha Gross Catholic 13:41.33a
Gina Elliott 9 Fremont DNS
Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Rachel Bramhall 11 Papillion-La Vista South 16.06a
2 Auset Williams 11 Papillion-La Vista South 16.85a
3 Caitlyn Wisecup 10 Millard West 17.33a
4 Brianna Price 12 Fremont 17.52a
5 Jaleeza Stoudermire 12 Bellevue East 17.55a
6 Nathalia Ybay 12 Bellevue West 17.60a
7 Savannah Conyers 9 Bellevue West 18.03a
8 Brittany Boyd 10 Papillion-La Vista 18.16a
9 Shelby Connett 10 Papillion-La Vista South 18.22a
10 Amanda Stanek 11 Papillion-La Vista 18.97a
11 Hannah Brown 10 Millard West 19.93a
12 Addison Smith 11 Papillion-La Vista 19.97a
13 Chelsea Cipriano 10 Millard South 20.05a
14 Hannah Schmitt 10 Millard South 20.20a
15 Mackinzie Moritz 10 Omaha Gross Catholic 20.27a
16 Samantha Waldron 10 Millard West 21.81a
Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brianna Price 12 Fremont 47.48a
2 Auset Williams 11 Papillion-La Vista South 48.52a
3 Caitlyn Wisecup 10 Millard West 49.41a
4 Chandy Jones 10 Omaha Bryan 50.09a
5 Elisha Cobbs 11 Bellevue West 50.37a
6 Joelle Overkamp 10 Omaha Gross Catholic 50.39a
7 Samantha Waldron 10 Millard West 51.13a
8 Michelle Ponce 10 Fremont 51.65a
9 Haley Boyer 11 Fremont 52.17a
10 Amanda Stanek 11 Papillion-La Vista 53.05a
11 Shelby Connett 10 Papillion-La Vista South 54.06a
12 Brittany Boyd 10 Papillion-La Vista 55.04a
13 Abby Barla 12 Millard South 55.78a
14 Mackinzie Moritz 10 Omaha Gross Catholic 56.65a
15 Emma Martinez 9 Papillion-La Vista South 57.11a
16 Destiny Myers 11 Bellevue East 57.96a
Addison Smith 11 Papillion-La Vista DNS
Lainey Krzystowczyk 10 Millard West DNS
Jaleeza Stoudermire 12 Bellevue East DNS
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
==========================================
Team Time
==========================================
1 Millard South 49.39
2 Millard West 49.44
3 Papillion-La Vista South 49.89a
4 Papillion-La Vista 52.02
5 Fremont 53.25
6 Omaha Gross Catholic 53.60
Bellevue West DQ
Bellevue East SCR
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
==========================================
Team Time
==========================================
1 Papillion-La Vista South 4:06.41a
2 Fremont 4:13.71a
3 Millard West 4:15.40a
4 Papillion-La Vista 4:18.13a
5 Bellevue East 4:22.93a
6 Bellevue West 4:23.25a
7 Millard South 4:29.51a
8 Omaha Gross Catholic 4:34.37a
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Finals
==========================================
Team Time
==========================================
1 Fremont 9:56.58a
2 Millard South 10:03.45a
3 Bellevue West 10:06.04a
4 Millard West 10:08.76a
5 Papillion-La Vista South 10:16.76a
6 Papillion-La Vista 10:20.81a
7 Bellevue East 10:26.47a
8 Omaha Gross Catholic 11:58.30a
Girls Shot Put Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kayla Johnson 12 Bellevue West 41-02.00
2 Emily Hohenstein 10 Millard South 37-10.50
3 Megan Adams 11 Papillion-La Vista 37-07.00
4 Kaitlyn Afrank 10 Papillion-La Vista South 36-11.00
5 Emily Kuklinski 12 Papillion-La Vista South 35-04.00
6 Kate Liveringhouse 10 Bellevue West 34-10.00
7 Jessica Vernon 11 Bellevue East 34-05.50
8 Kelsi Anderson 10 Fremont 33-06.50
9 Katie Dyball 10 Papillion-La Vista South 32-04.00
10 Kelsey Snedaker 12 Millard West 32-03.50
11 Gina Schwanke 10 Fremont 32-01.50
12 Jeana Mosley 11 Bellevue East 32-01.00
13 Danika Powley 12 Fremont 32-00.00
14 Elle Thompson 10 Papillion-La Vista 31-09.50
15 Sarah Nowell 11 Millard West 31-09.00
16 Victoria Pura 10 Omaha Bryan 31-08.50
17 Jazmine Nicholas 10 Bellevue West 31-08.00
18 Kaylie Spudich 12 Millard South 31-06.00
19 Cassie Schriner 12 Millard South 31-03.00
20 Jenna Sime 11 Millard West 31-02.50
21 Katrina Bauermeister 9 Papillion-La Vista 31-01.50
22 Marisa Nitz 12 Omaha Bryan 30-10.50
23 Amy Coenen 12 Omaha Gross Catholic 29-04.00
24 Joy Renfrow 10 Bellevue East 27-11.50
25 Ashley Merwald 11 Omaha Bryan 24-03.00
Girls Discus Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kayla Johnson 12 Bellevue West 112-04
2 Lauren Hiatt 12 Millard South 109-11
3 Lauren Doeschot 10 Millard South 109-07
4 Jazmine Nicholas 10 Bellevue West 104-05
5 Elle Thompson 10 Papillion-La Vista 102-02
6 Taylor Burbage 11 Bellevue East 99-09
7 Megan Adams 11 Papillion-La Vista 96-03
8 Jenna Sime 11 Millard West 96-00
9 Kaitlyn Afrank 10 Papillion-La Vista South 94-06
10 Kate Liveringhouse 10 Bellevue West 93-09
11 Jeana Mosley 11 Bellevue East 92-01
12 Molly Schiermeyer 9 Fremont 90-02
13 Erin Helmberger 12 Papillion-La Vista 90-01
14 Kelsey Price 10 Millard South 89-07
15 Jessica Vernon 11 Bellevue East 88-09
16 Emily Kuklinski 12 Papillion-La Vista South 87-11
17 Marisa Nitz 12 Omaha Bryan 87-09
18 Cari Leick 9 Fremont 84-05
19 Katie Dyball 10 Papillion-La Vista South 83-08
20 Amy Coenen 12 Omaha Gross Catholic 78-06
21 Kaycie Mullins 11 Millard West 75-10
22 Ashley Merwald 11 Omaha Bryan 58-10
Kelsey Snedaker 12 Millard West SCR
Danika Powley 12 Fremont SCR
Victoria Pura 10 Omaha Bryan SCR
Girls High Jump Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Taryn Derickson 12 Bellevue West 5-03.00
2 Sage Meyer 9 Bellevue West 5-02.00
3 Katie Sorensen 10 Fremont 5-00.00
4 Alissa Schovanic 10 Papillion-La Vista 4-10.00
5 Pimmi Dike 10 Bellevue West 4-10.00
6 Sarah Jankovich 10 Papillion-La Vista 4-08.00
7 Tara Woessner 11 Papillion-La Vista 4-08.00
8 Samantha Waldron 10 Millard West 4-06.00
9 Mackenzie Burk 9 Millard South 4-06.00
9 Brittney Giddings 11 Papillion-La Vista South 4-06.00
11 Rachel Green 12 Millard South 4-06.00
Shelby Mlynczak 11 Omaha Gross Catholic NH
Alex Opperman 11 Omaha Gross Catholic NH
Vanessa Weaver 12 Omaha Bryan NH
Elizabeth Nekola 12 Omaha Bryan NH
Madeline Bishop 10 Bellevue East SCR
Amelia Cisar 9 Bellevue East SCR
Girls Pole Vault Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lizzy Stanton 11 Papillion-La Vista South 10-08.00
2 Jessica Talbott 10 Bellevue West 10-02.00
3 Erin Griffiths 12 Fremont 9-02.00
4 Shelby Riley 12 Fremont 8-08.00
4 Katie Newill 11 Fremont 8-08.00
4 Lauren Crouch 10 Bellevue West 8-08.00
4 Andrea Anderson 10 Millard West 8-08.00
8 Samantha Milos 12 Bellevue East 8-08.00
9 Hannah Hesson 10 Millard West 8-02.00
9 Sierra Kimel 10 Bellevue West 8-02.00
11 Sara Krzycki 10 Millard West 7-08.00
11 Abby Dillman 11 Papillion-La Vista South 7-08.00
Arielle Liptak 11 Bellevue East SCR
Girls Long Jump Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Amber Rolfzen 11 Papillion-La Vista South 18-03.00
2 Anna Wagemann 11 Millard West 17-03.50
3 Taylor Stevens 12 Bellevue East 16-09.75
4 Morgan Lambert 12 Millard West 16-02.50
5 Kimberly Smith 11 Bellevue West 15-08.50
6 Karly Goertzen 11 Millard South 15-07.00
7 Logan Klein 9 Millard South 15-05.50
7 Gessica Gdowski 9 Fremont 15-05.50
9 Candice Bolden 11 Bellevue West 15-03.00
10 Sherise Burnside 12 Fremont 15-01.50
11 Mikayla Burton 12 Millard South 14-10.75
12 Erin Bovill 10 Fremont 14-10.00
13 Shelby Mlynczak 11 Omaha Gross Catholic 14-08.50
14 Alia Sedlacek 10 Papillion-La Vista 14-07.25
15 Chrissy Levin 11 Papillion-La Vista 14-05.75
16 Delaney Jackson 9 Bellevue West 14-05.00
17 Kelly Maher 12 Omaha Gross Catholic 13-10.75
18 Courtney Cloyed 10 Millard West 13-09.25
19 Vanessa Weaver 12 Omaha Bryan 13-07.00
20 Jamie Rodis 9 Omaha Bryan 13-03.00
21 Mia Nguyen 10 Papillion-La Vista 13-02.00
22 Kiaja Kenard 12 Omaha Bryan 12-11.00
23 Sara Stuva 12 Omaha Gross Catholic 12-10.00
Roshawn Hollie 10 Bellevue East SCR
Girls Triple Jump Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Taylor Stevens 12 Bellevue East 35-04.00
2 Jaleeza Stoudermire 12 Bellevue East 35-03.50
3 Anna Wagemann 11 Millard West 34-10.00
4 Sherise Burnside 12 Fremont 34-03.00
5 Kimberly Smith 11 Bellevue West 33-06.25
6 Mallory Ritthaler 12 Fremont 32-11.00
7 Candice Bolden 11 Bellevue West 32-09.00
8 Alia Sedlacek 10 Papillion-La Vista 32-07.50
9 Morgan Lambert 12 Millard West 32-05.00
10 Marissa Johnson 9 Papillion-La Vista 29-03.00
11 Alex Opperman 11 Omaha Gross Catholic 28-09.50
12 Shelby Mlynczak 11 Omaha Gross Catholic 28-06.50
12 Amy Coenen 12 Omaha Gross Catholic 28-06.50
14 Allie Beran 9 Fremont 28-04.50
15 Kiaja Kenard 12 Omaha Bryan 28-00.50
16 Olivia Bond 10 Millard South 27-04.50
17 Hannah Brown 10 Millard West 25-09.50
Roshawn Hollie 10 Bellevue East SCR