Colby Community College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.16 | SB | Gabrielle Mcintosh | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
8.18 | SB | Gabrielle Mcintosh | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
9.35 | SB | Ashli Jones | 11th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
9.44 | SB | Brandilyn Blacker | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
9.61 | SB | Brittni Sumpter | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.96 | SB | Gabrielle Mcintosh | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
27.92 | SB | Shauntae Miller | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.58 | SB | Faydra Rice | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.99 | SB | Brandilyn Blacker | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.26 | SB | Brittni Sumpter | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.53 | SB | Shauntae Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.62 | SB | Mikarla Swann | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:06.36 | SB | Stephanie Hornbaker | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:13.40 | SB | Vanessa Loya | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:08.84 | SB | Oslyn Collins | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
3:32.47 | SB | Mikarla Swann | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:50.34 | SB | Stephanie Hornbaker | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:26.02 | SB | Oslyn Collins | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.43 | SB | Faydra Rice | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-4.75 | SB | Vanessa Loya | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.05 | SB | Kristen Mitchell | 1st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
7.05 | SB | Kristen Mitchell | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
7.27 | SB | Carlos Molina | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
7.35 | SB | Carlos Molina | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.13 | SB | Kristen Mitchell | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
23.86 | SB | Carlos Molina | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:22.04 | SB | James Carey | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:25.38 | SB | Renaldo Gibson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:27.06 | SB | Brandon Parson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:44.81 | SB | Aaron Spann | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.60 | SB | James Leonard | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
2:48.78 | SB | Nelson Justiss | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:26.98 | SB | Jonathan Burgess | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:31.07 | SB | James Leonard | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:32.37 | SB | Juan Joel Pacheco Orozco | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:41.81 | SB | Demarius Lowery | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:49.05 | SB | Hansel Ibarra | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:03.92 | SB | Juan Joel Pacheco Orozco | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
9:08.18 | SB | Jonathan Burgess | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
9:21.96 | SB | Demarius Lowery | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:27.98 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
47-5.25 | SB | Jason Theriot | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-11 | SB | Josh Middleton | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
36-5.75 | SB | Cameron Beck | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
24-1 | SB | Kelsie Zerr | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
19-11.25 | SB | Sasha-kay Barrett | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
33-9 | SB | Cameron Beck | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
31-1.25 | SB | Josh Middleton | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
24-8.5 | SB | Kelsie Zerr | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |